2011 Tournament Page is here (Basketball Officiating).
Show Instructions:           Women: Home     |   Men: Home
Other game/ref. trackers: D1 Men,   NBA,   DLeague,   WNBA

     
Dates (year:month/day) tourney round team
: / to : /

Officials:   All a-d e-m n-z

College Women D1 Post Season Officials Assignments
National: 2010, 2009, 2008 , 2007 (ncaa semis, finals)
Conference: 2009

Submit corrections to webmaster@phillyref.com
(click score link for for boxscore)
# date tourney round team 1 score   team 2 officials
625 10:4/06 ncaa fin (1) Connecticut 53-47 (1) Stanford Dee Kantner, Eric Brewton, Cameron Inouye
624 10:4/04 ncaa semi (4) Baylor 50-70 (1) Connecticut Tina Napier, Bryan Enterline, Denise Brooks-Clauser
623 10:4/04 ncaa semi (1) Stanford 73-66 (3) Oklahoma Lisa Mattingly, Michael Price, Laura Morris
622 10:4/03 nit fin Miami 61-73 California Cameron Inouye, Kyle Bacon, Clarke Stevens
621 10:4/01 nit semi California 61-45 Illinois State Cameron Inouye, Bryan Enterline, Gator Parrish
620 10:3/31 nit semi Miami 76-59 Michigan Cameron Inouye, Bryan Enterline, Kathleen Lynch
619 10:3/30 ncaa-m qtr (4) Kentucky 68-88 (3) Oklahoma Dee Kantner, Denise Brooks-Clauser, Bryan Brunette
618 10:3/30 ncaa-e qtr (1) Connecticut 90-50 (3) Florida State Eric Brewton, Bonita Spence, Mary Day
617 10:3/29 ncaa-s qtr (4) Baylor 51-48 (2) Duke Marianne Karp, Lisa Mattingly, Susan Blauch
616 10:3/29 ncaa-w qtr (1) Stanford 55-53 (3) Xavier Felicia Grinter, Cameron Inouye, Lisa Jones
615 10:3/28 ncaa-e 3rd (1) Connecticut 74-36 (4) Iowa State Barbara Smith, Bob Trammell, Ed Sidlasky
614 10:3/28 ncaa-e 3rd (3) Florida State 74-71 (7) Mississippi State Joe Cunningham, Scott Yarbrough, Amy Bonner
613 10:3/28 ncaa-m 3rd (1) Nebraska 67-76 (4) Kentucky Beverly Roberts, Carla Fountain, Jesse Dickerson
612 10:3/28 ncaa-m 3rd (2) Notre Dame 72-77
(ot)
(3) Oklahoma Dennis DeMayo, Laura Morris, Joseph Vaszily
611 10:3/28 wbi fin (1) Appalachian State 79-71 (1) Memphis Dock Sisk, Meadow Overstreet, Kerry Pierre
610 10:3/28 nit-2 qtr Illinois 51-53 Illinois State Tim Daley, Rod Creech, Angie Enlund
609 10:3/28 nit-3 qtr Providence 65-73 Miami Kathleen Lynch, Joanne Aldrich, Rachelle Jones
608 10:3/28 nit-4 qtr Michigan 78-52 Syracuse Carol Comanita, Michael McConnell, Frank Steratore
607 10:3/27 ncaa-s 3rd (1) Tennessee 62-77 (4) Baylor Tina Napier, Mark Zentz, Angela Lewis
606 10:3/27 ncaa-s 3rd (2) Duke 66-58 (11) San Diego State Wesley Dean, Michael Price, Maj Forsberg
605 10:3/27 ncaa-w 3rd (1) Stanford 73-36 (5) Georgia June Courteau, Gator Parrish, Penny Davis
604 10:3/27 ncaa-w 3rd (3) Xavier 74-56 (7) Gonzaga Bryan Enterline, Angelica Suffren, Clarke Stevens
603 10:3/27 nit-1 qtr Brigham Young 50-76 California Cameron Inouye, Darla Foutz, Alex Moreno
602 10:3/26 nit-4 3rd Syracuse 74-59 Virginia Comm. Denise Brooks-Clauser, Bonita Spence, Bill Titus
601 10:3/25 nit-1 3rd Brigham Young 67-63 Wyoming Jack Jones, Kent Johnson, Laura Rahe
600 10:3/25 nit-1 3rd California 71-57 Oregon Michael Price, Kyle Bacon, Penny Davis
599 10:3/25 nit-2 3rd Illinois 65-53 Missouri State Carol Comanita, Charles Carroll, Erika Herriman
598 10:3/25 nit-2 3rd Kansas 51-71 Illinois State Amy Bonner, Bob Enterline, Doug Knight
597 10:3/25 nit-3 3rd No. Carolina A&T 77-84 Miami Ed Sidlasky, Luis Gonzalez, Daryl Humphrey
596 10:3/25 nit-4 3rd Northwestern 44-65 Michigan Barbara Smith, John Whitson, Jesse Dickerson
595 10:3/25 nit-3 3rd Providence 77-64 Maryland Mark Zentz, Angie Lewis, Tony Lippa
594 10:3/25 wbi-e semi (1) Appalachian State 77-58 (2) Charleston Jennifer Rezac, Taiqua Stewart, Erica Bradley
593 10:3/25 wbi-w semi (1) Memphis 80-55 (2) Texas A&M-Corpus Kelly Johnson, Charlie Hust, Troy Winders
592 10:3/23 ncaa-e 2nd (1) Connecticut 90-30 (8) Temple Angel Stanton, Wesley Dean, Barbara Smith
591 10:3/23 ncaa-e 2nd (2) Ohio State 67-87 (7) Mississippi State Dennis Demayo, Bonita Spence, Angela Enlund
590 10:3/23 ncaa-e 2nd (4) Iowa State 60-56 (12) Wisconsin-Green Bay June Courteau, Sam Hall, Gator Parrish
589 10:3/23 ncaa-m 2nd (1) Nebraska 83-73 (8) UCLA Bob Trammell, Carla Fountain, Karen Pence
588 10:3/23 ncaa-m 2nd (2) Notre Dame 84-66 (10) Vermont Kathleen Lynch, Ed Sidlasky, Susan Blauch
587 10:3/23 ncaa-m 2nd (3) Oklahoma 60-44 (11) Arkansas-Little Rock Scotty Hermann, Lisa Mattingly, Scott Yarbrough
586 10:3/23 ncaa-s 2nd (3) West Virginia 55-64 (11) San Diego State Jack Jones, Tina Napier, Angela Lewis
585 10:3/23 ncaa-w 2nd (3) Xavier 63-62 (6) Vanderbilt Michael McConnell, Bryan Brunette, Denise Kantner
584 10:3/23 nit-1 2nd Arizona State 53-61 Brigham Young Darla Foutz, Kyle Bacon, Michol Murray
583 10:3/23 nit-1 2nd New Mexico 67-93 Oregon Penny Davis, Darren Krzesnik, Karen Lasuik
582 10:3/23 nit-1 2nd Utah 64-54 California Michael Price, Michelle Russi, Lorena Ahumada
581 10:3/23 nit-1 2nd Wyoming 68-57
(ot)
Texas Tech Cameron Inouye, Bryan Enterline, Eric Larson
580 10:3/22 ncaa-e 2nd (3) Florida State 66-65
(ot)
(6) Saint John's Kelly Johnson, Denise Brooks-Clauser, Gina Cross
579 10:3/22 ncaa-m 2nd (4) Kentucky 70-52 (5) Michigan State Jesse Dickerson, Laura Morris, Mark Zents
578 10:3/22 ncaa-s 2nd (1) Tennessee 92-64 (8) Dayton Eric Brewton, Mary Day, Amy Bonner
577 10:3/22 ncaa-s 2nd (2) Duke 60-52 (7) Louisiana State Joe Cunningham, Angelica Suffren, Beverly Roberts
576 10:3/22 ncaa-s 2nd (4) Baylor 49-33 (5) Gerogetown Cameron Inouye, Kyle Bacon, Clarke Stevens
575 10:3/22 ncaa-w 2nd (1) Stanford 96-67 (8) Iowa Brenda Pantoja, Bryan Enterline, Marianne Karp
574 10:3/22 ncaa-w 2nd (2) Texas A&M 71-72 (7) Gonzaga Penny Davis, Michael Price, Maj Forsberg
573 10:3/22 ncaa-w 2nd (4) Oklahoma State 71-74
(ot)
(5) Georgia Felicia Grinter, Billy Smith, Lisa Jones
572 10:3/22 nit-2 2nd Illinois 74-72
(ot)
Marquette Carol Comanita, Rodney Creech, Kevin Dillard
571 10:3/22 nit-3 2nd Providence 76-61 Old Dominion Michelle St. Pierre, Kenneth Weiand, Fatou Cissoko
570 10:3/22 nit-4 2nd Northwestern 66-62 Saint Bonaventure Bill Titus, Bruce Morris, Brad Maxey
569 10:3/22 nit-4 2nd Richmond 55-69 Syracuse Kathy Ridilla, Rachelle Jones, Heather Browne
568 10:3/21 ncaa-e 1st (1) Connecticut 95-39 (16) Southern Angel Stanton, Wesley Dean, Diana DePaul
567 10:3/21 ncaa-e 1st (2) Ohio State 93-59 (15) Saint Francis (pa) Bonita Spence, Angela Enlund, Ken Kelly
566 10:3/21 ncaa-e 1st (4) Iowa State 79-42 (13) Lehigh Mark Hardcastle, Bonnie Pettus, Gator Parrish
565 10:3/21 ncaa-e 1st (5) Virginia 67-69 (12) Wisconsin-Green Bay June Courteau, Rodney Creech, Sam Hall
564 10:3/21 ncaa-e 1st (7) Mississippi State 68-64 (10) Mid. Tennessee Dennis DeMayo, Kathy Lonergan, Kevin Ruland
563 10:3/21 ncaa-e 1st (8) Temple 65-53 (9) James Madison Barbara Smith, Joseph Vaszily, Tony Lippa
562 10:3/21 ncaa-m 1st (1) Nebraska 83-44 (16) Northern Iowa Kevin Pethtel, Carla Fountain, Teresa Dahlem
561 10:3/21 ncaa-m 1st (2) Notre Dame 86-58 (15) Cleveland State Alicia Walker, Frank Steratore, Kathleen Lynch
560 10:3/21 ncaa-m 1st (3) Oklahoma 68-57 (14) South Dakota .
559 10:3/21 ncaa-m 1st (6) Georgia Tech 53-63 (11) Arkansas-Little Rock Scotty Hermann, Lisa Mattingly, Dock Sisk
558 10:3/21 ncaa-m 1st (7) Wisconsin 55-64 (10) Vermont Michelle St. Pierre, Susan Blauch, Ed Sidlasky
557 10:3/21 ncaa-m 1st (8) UCLA 74-54 (9) North Carolina State Greg Small, Bob Trammell, Karen Pence
556 10:3/21 ncaa-s 1st (3) West Virginia 58-43 (14) Lamar Norma Jones, Eric Baker, Angela Lewis
555 10:3/21 ncaa-s 1st (6) Texas 63-74 (11) San Diego State Jack Jones, Tina Napier, Bill Larance
554 10:3/21 ncaa-w 1st (3) Xavier 94-82 (14) East Tennessee Luis Gonzalez, Bryan Burnette, Joanne Aldrich
553 10:3/21 ncaa-w 1st (6) Vanderbilt 83-76
(ot)
(11) DePaul Dee Kantner, Michael McConnell, Rachelle Jones
552 10:3/21 nit-1 1st Utah 66-53 Saint Mary's (ca) .
551 10:3/21 nit-2 2nd Creighton 68-71 Kansas Doug Knight, Jeffrey Stromgren, Debbie Adams
550 10:3/21 nit-2 2nd Illinois State 59-57 Purdue Kevin Dillard, Kim Hobbs, Jeff Cross
549 10:3/21 nit-2 2nd Missouri State 75-54 Samford Randy Robertson, Vanessa Welch, Jeff Faulconer
548 10:3/21 nit-3 2nd East Carolina 52-87 Maryland Bruce Morris, Shannon Feck, Timothy Bryant
547 10:3/21 nit-3 2nd Miami 77-64 Florida Ken Drayton, Ronald Ledington, Mark McClenney
546 10:3/21 nit-3 2nd No. Carolina A&T 79-70 Charlotte Karen Preato, Kevin Farlow, Kelly Moyer
545 10:3/21 nit-4 2nd Toledo 57-72 Michigan Tom Halleand, John Whitson, Bob Deminico
544 10:3/21 nit-4 2nd Virginia Comm. 84-65 Hofstra Mark Behrens, Kim Waller, John Almarode
543 10:3/21 wbi-e qtr (1) Appalachian State 59-36 (5) Fairfield Tommy Salerno, Kim Thebo, Dan Outlaw
542 10:3/21 wbi-e qtr (2) Texas A&M-Corpus 59-58 (3) Washington Laurie Porter, Doug Williams, Chaney Muench
541 10:3/21 wbi-w qtr (1) Memphis 74-58 (4) Wichita State Edward Novak, Scott Starkey, Kerry Pierre
540 10:3/21 wbi-w qtr (2) Charleston 76-66 (6) Bradley Nan Sisk, Meadow Overstreet, Pualani Spurlock
539 10:3/20 ncaa-e 1st (3) Florida State 75-61 (14) Louisiana Tech Marlin Ramsey, Metta Roberts, Gina Cross
538 10:3/20 ncaa-e 1st (6) Saint John's 65-47 (11) Princeton Michael Schmidt, Cynthia Brooks, Kelly Johnson
537 10:3/20 ncaa-m 1st (4) Kentucky 83-77 (13) Liberty Karen Preato, Jesse Dickerson, Laura Morris
536 10:3/20 ncaa-m 1st (5) Michigan State 72-62 (12) Bowling Green Bob Enterline, Jennifer Rezac, Mark Zentz
535 10:3/20 ncaa-s 1st (1) Tennessee 75-42 (16) Austin Peay Charlie Hust, Mary Day, Tim Daley
534 10:3/20 ncaa-s 1st (2) Duke 72-37 (15) Hampton Joe Cunningham, Taiqua Stewart, Tom Danaher
533 10:3/20 ncaa-s 1st (4) Baylor 69-55 (13) Fresno State Kent Johnson, Clarke Stevens, Anita Ortega
532 10:3/20 ncaa-s 1st (5) Georgetown 62-42 (12) Marist Cameron Inouye, Eric Larson, Kyle Bacon
531 10:3/20 ncaa-s 1st (7) Louisiana State 60-39 (10) Hartford Angelica Suffren, Dan Outlaw, Beverly Roberts
530 10:3/20 ncaa-s 1st (8) Dayton 67-66 (9) Texas Christian Eric Brewton, Randy Campbell, Amy Bonner
529 10:3/20 ncaa-w 1st (1) Stanford 79-47 (16) UC Riverside Darla Foutz, Darren Krzesnik, Marianne Karp
528 10:3/20 ncaa-w 1st (2) Texas A&M 84-53 (15) Portland State Penny Davis, Roy Gulbeyan, Jim Morrell
527 10:3/20 ncaa-w 1st (4) Oklahoma State 70-63 (13) Chattanooga Rick Showers, Lisa Jones, William Smith
526 10:3/20 ncaa-w 1st (5) Georgia 64-59 (12) Tulane Catherine Cornell, Felicia Grinter, Mark Munoz
525 10:3/20 ncaa-w 1st (7) Gonzaga 82-76 (10) North Carolina Peter Contreras, Michael Price, Maj Forsberg
524 10:3/20 ncaa-w 1st (8) Iowa 70-63 (9) Rutgers Brenda Pantoja, Wanda Szeremeta, Bryan Enterline
523 10:3/19 nit-1 1st Nevada 53-74 Wyoming Donavan Briggans, Leah Gonyeau, Craig Erdman
522 10:3/19 nit-2 1st Illinois 68-51 Western Kentucky Bruce Morris, Scott Starkey, Erika Herriman
521 10:3/19 nit-2 1st Oral Roberts 53-75 Missouri State Charles Carroll, Jeff Faulconer, Missy Brooks
520 10:3/19 nit-2 1st Stephen F. Austin 65-76 Creighton Doug Knight, Doug Miller, Ann Schroeder
519 10:3/19 nit-3 1st East Carolina 78-76
(ot)
Drexel Dennis DeMayo, John Orminski, Bonita Spence
518 10:3/19 nit-3 1st Iona 53-88 Maryland Angela Lewis, Tony Lippa, John Almarode
517 10:3/19 nit-4 1st Kent State 34-69 Michigan Barbara Smith, John Whitson, Angela Enlund
516 10:3/19 nit-4 1st Pittsburgh 58-70 Toledo Kathleen Lynch, Michael McConnell, Frank Steratore
515 10:3/18 nit-1 1st Eastern Washington 66-95 Oregon Penny Davis, Jim Morrell, Karen Lasuik
514 10:3/18 nit-1 1st Houston 77-80 Texas Tech Gator Parrish, Brian Hall, Laurie Porter
513 10:3/18 nit-1 1st Pepperdine 58-62 Brigham Young Bob Scofield, Ken Sowby, Julie Krommenhoek
512 10:3/18 nit-2 1st Eastern Illinois 56-85 Marquette Tim Daley, Becky Blank, Kevin Dillard
511 10:3/18 nit-2 1st Mississippi 65-66 Samford Mary Day, Carla Fountain, Kelly Johnson
510 10:3/18 nit-3 1st Florida Gulf Coast 57-70 Miami Luis Gonzalez, Ken Drayton, Susan Chue
509 10:3/18 nit-3 1st Gardner-Webb 60-74 Charlotte Bryan Brunette, Angela Stanton, Bonnie Pettus
508 10:3/18 nit-3 1st No. Carolina A&T 73-49 Wake Forest Eric Brewton, Mark Hardcastle, Karen Preato
507 10:3/18 nit-3 1st Providence 64-58 Boston University Joanne Aldrich, Kenneth Weiand, Fatou Cissoko
506 10:3/18 nit-3 1st South Florida 54-61 Florida Ed Sidlasky, Wesley Dean, Metta Roberts
505 10:3/18 nit-4 1st Duquesne 72-79 Northwestern Barbara Smith, Jesse Dickerson, Rodney Creech
504 10:3/18 nit-4 1st Harvard 68-87 Syracuse Michael Schmidt, Michelle St. Pierre, Mark Resch
503 10:3/18 nit-4 1st Hofstra 76-68 Penn State Michael McConnell, Frank Steratore, Shannon Feck
502 10:3/18 nit-4 1st Richmond 67-49 Delaware Mark Zentz, Diana DePaul, Mark Behrens
501 10:3/18 nit-4 1st Robert Morris 50-76 Saint Bonaventure Kathleen Lynch, Bill Titus, Kathy Ridilla
500 10:3/18 nit-4 1st Virginia Comm. 74-63 Saint Joseph's Dennis DeMayo, Tom Danaher, Janice Aliberti
499 10:3/18 wbi-e 1st (1) Appalachian State 62-47 (8) Charleston Southern Dock Sisk, Nan Sisk, Meadow Overstreet
498 10:3/18 wbi-e 1st (4) Towson 55-69 (5) Fairfield John Palermo, Jack Riordan, Debra Ann Garcia
497 10:3/18 wbi-w 1st (1) Memphis 72-67 (8) Missouri-Kansas City Felicia Grinter, Randy Robertson, Mike Riggs
496 10:3/18 wbi-w 1st (4) Wichita State 67-61 (5) Akron Doug Knight, Greg Small, Amy Bonner
495 10:3/17 nit-1 1st New Mexico State 61-84 Arizona State Clarke Stevens, Kyle Bacon, Michol Murray
494 10:3/17 nit-1 1st So. Methodist 51-66 New Mexico Gator Parrish, Darla Foutz, Jess Martinez
493 10:3/17 nit-1 1st UC Davis 69-74
(ot)
California Michael Price, Michelle Russi, Bret Gervasoni
492 10:3/17 nit-2 1st Butler 54-57 Illinois State Bob Enterline, Kim Hobbs, Jeff Cross
491 10:3/17 nit-2 1st Eastern Michigan 50-56 Purdue John Whitson, Carol Comanita, Rodney Creech
490 10:3/17 nit-2 1st Prairie View 70-82 Kansas Greg Small, Amy Bonner, Doug Knight
489 10:3/17 nit-3 1st American 55-63 Old Dominion Taiqua Stewart, Kevin Farlow, Norma Jones
488 10:3/17 wbi-e 1st (2) Charleston 67-59 (7) Morehead State Tina Napier, Laura Morris, Jack Whittemore
487 10:3/17 wbi-e 1st (3) Louisville 59-69 (6) Bradley Lisa Mattingly, Charlie Hust, Gina Cross
486 10:3/17 wbi-w 1st (2) Texas A&M-Corpus 97-89
(ot)
7 Cal State-Bakersfield Connie Pardue, John Fletcher, Chet Martin
485 10:3/17 wbi-w 1st (3) Washington 75-44 (6) Portland Jim Morrell, Darren Krzesnik, Bart Baldwin
484 09:4/07 ncaa final (1) Connecticut 76-54 (3) Louisville Lisa Mattingly, Denise Kantner, Clarke Stevens
483 09:4/05 ncaa semi (1) Connecticut 83-64 (2) Stanford Eric Brewton, Melissa Barlow, Felicia Grinter
482 09:4/05 ncaa semi (1) Oklahoma 59-61 (3) Louisville Tina Napier, Lisa Jones, Cameron Inouye
481 09:4/04 nit final Kansas 71-75 South Florida Bob Trammell, Wesley Dean, Beverly Roberts
480 09:4/02 nit semi Kansas 75-72 llinois State Doug Knight, Felicia Grinter, Bryan Enterline
479 09:4/01 nit semi Boston College 65-82 South Florida Kathleen Lynch, Bonita Spence, Susan Blauch
478 09:3/31 ncaa-e qtr (1) Connecticut 83-64 (6) Arizona StateLisa Mattingly, Beverly Roberts, Clarke Stevens
477 09:3/31 ncaa-m qtr (1) Oklahoma 74-68 (6) Purdue June Courteau, Felicia Grinter, Ron Dressander
476 09:3/30 ncaa-s qtr (4) Iowa State 53-74 (2) Stanford Melissa Barlow, Laura Morris, Mark Zentz
485 09:3/30 ncaa-w qtr (1) Maryland 60-77 (3) Louisville Barbara Smith, Denise Kantner, Bryan Burnett
484 09:3/30 nit qtr Kansas 78-69 New Mexico Brenda Pantoja, Cameron Inouye, Lisa Jones
483 09:3/29 ncaa-e 3rd (1) Connecticut 77-53 (4) California Susan Blauch, Karen Pence, Norma Jones
482 09:3/29 ncaa-e 3rd (2) Texas A&M 69-84 (6) Arizona State Michael Price, Marianne Karp, Gator Parrish, Norma Jones
481 09:3/29 ncaa-m 3rd (1) Oklahoma 70-59 (4) Pittsburgh Bonita Spence, Mary Day, Tina Napier
480 09:3/29 ncaa-m 3rd (6) Purdue 67-61 (7) Rutgers Eric Brewton, Cameron Inouye, Joseph Vaszily
479 09:3/29 nit qtr Georgetown 56-65 Boston College Wesley Dean, Kenneth Weiand, Joanne Aldrich
478 09:3/29 nit qtr Indiana 55-66 Illinois State David Stewart, Beverly Roberts, Tim Daley
477 09:3/29 nit qtr South Florida 80-66 Saint Bonaventure Frank Steratore, Kathleen Lynch, Bill Titus
476 09:3/28 ncaa-s 3rd (1) Maryland 78-74 (4) Vanderbilt Denise Brooks-Clauser, Carla Fountain, Ed Sidlasky
475 09:3/28 ncaa-s 3rd (2) Baylor 39-56 (3) Louisville Jesse Dickerson, Bob Trammell, Tina Napier
474 09:3/28 ncaa-w 3rd (9) Michigan State 68-69 (4) Iowa State Scotty Hermann ,Bryan Enterline, Amy Bonner
473 09:3/28 ncaa-w 3rd (2) Stanford 84-66 (3) Ohio State Lisa Jones, Teresa Dahlem, Maj Forsberg
472 09:3/27 nit-4 3rd New Mexico 61-56 Oregon State Les Williams, Kyle Bacon, Gator Parrish
471 09:3/26 nit-1 3rd Boston College 68-64 Saint John’s  
470 09:3/26 nit-1 3rd Georgetown 65-49 Richmond Dennis DeMayo, Mark Zentz, Diana DePaul
469 09:3/26 nit-2 3rd Saint Bonaventure 56-51 Wisconsin Bryan Enterline, Timothy Bryant, Kim Hobbs
468 09:3/26 nit-2 3rd South Florida 74-57 Mississippi David Kramer, Ed Sidlasky, Amy Bonner
467 09:3/26 nit-3 3rd Illinois State 51-50 Marquette Kelly Dennis, Bob Enterline, Andrew Bills
466 09:3/26 nit-3 3rd Indiana 75-67 Bowling Green Barbara Smith, Dennis Mayer, Ron Dressander
465 09:3/26 nit-4 3rd Kansas 75-59 Arkansas Greg Small, Doug Knight, Charles Carroll
464 09:3/25 nit-4 2nd New Mexico 54-43 Nebraska Jack Jones, Randy Campbell, Brian Hall
463 09:3/24 ncaa-e 2nd (1) Connecticut 87-59 (8) Florida Luis Gonzalez, Denise Brooks-Clauser, Kathleen Lynch
462 09:3/24 ncaa-e 2nd (2) Texas A&M 73-42 (10) Minnesota Angela Enlund, Beverly Roberts, Mark Zentz
461 09:3/24 ncaa-m 2nd (1) Oklahoma 69-59 (9) Georgia Tech June Courteau, Jesse Dickerson, Carla Fountain
460 09:3/24 ncaa-s 2nd (1) Maryland 71-56 (9) Utah Eric Brewton, Bonita Spence, Maj Forsberg
459 09:3/24 ncaa-s 2nd (2) Baylor 60-58 (7) So. Dakota State Melissa Barlow, Mary Day, Randy Campbell
458 09:3/24 ncaa-s 2nd (3) Louisiana 62-52 (6) Louisiana State Dennis DeMayo, Lisa Mattingly, Carol Comanita
457 09:3/24 ncaa-w 2nd (1) Duke 49-63 (9) Michigan State Bob Trammell, Susan Blauch, Amy Bonner
456 09:3/24 ncaa-w 2nd (4) Iowa State 71-57 (12) Ball State Frank Steratore, Felicia Grinter, Tina Napier
455 09:3/24 nit-3 2nd Illinois State 73-59 Louisiana Tech David Stewart, Timothy Bryant, Erika Herriman
454 09:3/23 ncaa-e 2nd (3) Florida State 58-63 (6) Arizona State Dee Kantner, Bryan Brunette, Norma Jones
453 09:3/23 ncaa-e 2nd (4) California 99-73 (5) Virginia Bryan Enterline, Scotty Hermann, Lisa Jones
452 09:3/23 ncaa-m 2nd (2) Auburn 80-52 (7) Rutgers Wesley Dean, Ed Sidlasky, Angela Lewis
451 09:3/23 ncaa-m 2nd (3) North Carolina 70-85 (6) Purdue Felicia Grinter, Barbara Smith, Angelica Suffren
450 09:3/23 ncaa-m 2nd (4) Pittsburgh 65-60 (12) Gonzaga Michael Price, Gator Parrish, Shelley Nakasone
449 09:3/23 ncaa-s 2nd (4) Vanderbilt 74-61 (5) Kansas StatePenny Davis, Scott Yarbrough, Marianne Karp
448 09:3/23 ncaa-w 2nd (2) Stanford 77-49 (10) San Diego State Cameron Inouye, Jeneane Pence, Clarke Stevens
447 09:3/23 ncaa-w 2nd (3) Ohio State 64-58 (11) Mississippi State Laura Morris, Ron Dressander, Teresa Dahlem
446 09:3/23 nit-1 2nd Boston College 68-53 Boston University Michelle St. Pierre, Kenneth Weiand, Duane Mack
445 09:3/23 nit-3 2nd Marquette 58-49 Butler Marvin Sykes, Timothy Bryant, Kim Hobbs
444 09:3/23 nit-4 2nd Arkansas 61-60
(ot)
Oklahoma State Randy Robertson, Scott Starkey, Jeff Caudle
443 09:3/23 nit-4 2nd Kansas 79-64 Creighton Greg Small, Jeffrey Stromgen, Doug Knight
442 09:3/22 ncaa-e 1st (1) Connecticut 104-65 (17) Vermont Kathy Lonergan, Kathleen Lynch, Ken Kelly
441 09:3/22 ncaa-e 1st (2) Texas A&M 80-45 (15) Evansville Marlin Ramsey, Beverly Roberts, Gina Cross
440 09:3/22 ncaa-e 1st (7) Notre Dame 46-50 (10) Minnesota Bruce Morris, Angela Enlund, Mark Zentz
439 09:3/22 ncaa-e 1st (8) Florida 52-39 (9) Temple Luis Gonzalez, Denise Brooks-Clauser, Rachelle Jones
438 09:3/22 ncaa-m 1st (1) Oklahoma 76-47 (17) Prairie View Dock Sisk, Carla Fountain, Darci Doll
437 09:3/22 ncaa-m 1st (8) Iowa 62-76 (9) Georgia Tech Greg Small, June Courteau, Jesse Dickerson
436 09:3/22 ncaa-s 1st (1) Maryland 60-39 (17) Dartmouth Michael Schmidt, Bonita Spence, Mark Hardcastle
435 09:3/22 ncaa-s 1st (2) Baylor 87-82 (15) TX-San Antonio Kelly Johnson, Mary Day, Bill Larance
434 09:3/22 ncaa-s 1st (3) Louisiana 62-42 (14) Liberty Karen Preato, Dennis DeMayo, Joseph Vaszily
433 09:3/22 ncaa-s 1st (6) Louisiana State 69-59 (11) Wisconsin-Green Bay Lisa Mattingly, Michael McConnell, Carol Comanita
432 09:3/22 ncaa-s 1st (7) So. Dakota State 90-55 (10) Texas Christian Melissa Barlow, Connie Pardue, Randy Campbell
431 09:3/22 ncaa-s 1st (8) Villanova 30-60 (9) Utah Eric Brewton
430 09:3/22 ncaa-w 1st (1) Duke 50-21 (17) Austin Peay Edward Novak, Susan Blauch, Joanne Aldrich
429 09:3/22 ncaa-w 1st (5) Tennessee 55-71 (12) Ball State Frank Steratore, Barbara Smith, Jennifer Rezac
428 09:3/22 nit-1 2nd Georgetown 72-61 Wake Forest Timothy Bryant, Karen Gruca, Tommy Salerno
427 09:3/22 nit-1 2nd Richmond 59-57 James Madison Tony Lippa, Kristi Vera, Bill Titus
426 09:3/22 nit-1 2nd Saint John’s 70-69 Hartford Patti Fernandes, Rita Roach, Duane Mack
425 09:3/22 nit-2 2nd Mississippi 87-49 Murray State Scott Starkey, Mike Riggs, Ty Abernathy
424 09:3/22 nit-2 2nd Wisconsin 49-45 Kentucky Kevin Dillard, Becky Blank, Marvin Sykes
423 09:3/22 nit-3 2nd Bowling Green 72-69 Syracuse Bob DeMinico, Bob Enterline, John Whitson
422 09:3/22 nit-3 2nd Indiana 59-57 Dayton David Stewart, John Whitson, Erika Herriman
421 09:3/21 ncaa-e 1st (3) Florida State 83-71 (14) No. Carolina A&T Bryan Brunette, Taiqua Stewart, Tom Danaher
420 09:3/21 ncaa-e 1st (4) California 70-47 (13) Fresno State Wanda Szeremeta, Peter Contreras, Bryan Enterline
419 09:3/21 ncaa-e 1st (5) Virginia 68-61 (12) Marist Scotty Hermann, Kent Johnson, Lisa Jones
418 09:3/21 ncaa-e 1st (6) Arizona State 58-47 (11) Georgia Dee Kantner, Kevin Ruland, Norma Jones
416 09:3/21 ncaa-m 1st (2) Auburn 85-49 (15) Lehigh Wesley Dean, Diana DePaul, Bonnie Pettus
415 09:3/21 ncaa-m 1st (3) North Carolina 85-80 (14) Central Florida Laurie Porter, Felicia Grinter, Dawn Marsh
414 09:3/21 ncaa-m 1st (4) Pittsburgh 64-35 (13) Montana Darren Krzesnik, Gator Parrish, Shelley Nakasone
413 09:3/21 ncaa-m 1st (5) Xavier 59-74 (12) Gonzaga Charles Gonzalez, Michael Price, Anita Ortega
412 09:3/21 ncaa-m 1st (6) Purdue 65-52 (11) Charlotte Kevin Pethtel, Barbara Smith, Angelica Suffren
411 09:3/21 ncaa-m 1st (7) Rutgers 57-51 (10) Virginia Comm. Ed Sidlasky, Tony Lippa, Angela Lewis
410 09:3/21 ncaa-s 1st (4) Vanderbilt 73-44 (13) West. Carolina Penny Davis, Eric Larson, Scott Yarbrough
409 09:3/21 ncaa-s 1st (5) Kansas State 68-44 (12) Drexel Bob Scofield, Marianne Karp, Kyle Bacon
408 09:3/21 ncaa-w 1st (2) Stanford 74-39 (15) UC Santa Barbara Catherine Cornell, Karen Pence, Clarke Stevens
407 09:3/21 ncaa-w 1st (3) Ohio State 77-63 (14) Sacred Heart Michelle St. Pierre, Ron Dressander, Teresa Dahlem
406 09:3/21 ncaa-w 1st (4) Iowa State 85-53 (13) East Tennessee Eric Baker, Tina Napier, Troy Winders
405 09:3/21 ncaa-w 1st (6) Texas 63-71 (11) Mississippi State Angel Stanton, Laura Morris, Tim Daley
417 09:3/21 ncaa-w 1st (7) DePaul 70-76 (10) San Diego State Brenda Pantoja, Cameron Inouye, Jack Jones
404 09:3/21 ncaa-w 1st (8) Mid. Tennessee 59-60 (9) Michigan State Eric Koch, Bob Trammell, Amy Bonner
403 09:3/21 nit-2 2nd Saint Bonaventure 68-63 West Virginia Christopher Poles, Keith Miller, Bill Titus
402 09:3/21 nit-2 2nd South Florida 88-81 Florida Gulf Coast David Kramer, Ronald Ledington, Daryl Humphrey
401 09:3/21 nit-4 1st Creighton 64-51 UC Riverside Doug Miller, Debbie Adams, Ann Schroeder
400 09:3/21 nit-4 1st Oklahoma State 82-72 Texas-Arlington Jeff Caudle, Charles Carroll, Chaney Muench
399 09:3/21 nit-4 2nd Oregon State 59-47 Portland State Bethany Graves, Robert Holloway, Jay Schumaker
398 09:3/20 nit-1 1st Georgetown 73-45 Winthrop John Morningstar, Mark Zentz, Mark Behrens
397 09:3/20 nit-1 1st James Madison 61-59 American Susan Blauch, Jennifer Rezac, John Almarode
396 09:3/20 nit-1 1st Saint John’s 83-60 Harvard Patti Fernandes, Heather Browne, Jerome Skrine
395 09:3/20 nit-2 1st Murray State 67-65 Ark.-Little Rock Gina Cross, Eric Baker, Randy Robertson
394 09:3/19 nit-1 1st Boston University 79-60 Central Connecticut Joanne Aldrich, Kenneth Weiand, Cliff Carney
393 09:3/19 nit-2 1st Florida Gulf Coast 97-94
(2ot)
George Washington Amy Bonner, Ed Sidlasky, Luis Gonzalez
392 09:3/19 nit-2 1st Kentucky 81-76 Chattanooga Laura Morris, Tina Napier, John Taylor
391 09:3/19 nit-2 1st West Virginia 70-40 Coppin State Kathy Ridilla, Michael McConnell, Bill Titus
390 09:3/19 nit-3 1st Butler 59-58 Duquesne John Whitson, Jesse Dickerson, Frank Steratore
389 09:3/19 nit-3 1st Dayton 70-55 Oakland (mi) Barbara Smith, Dennis Mayer, Carol Comanita
388 09:3/19 nit-3 1st Louisiana Tech 77-54 So. Methodist Rick Morris, Jeff Caudle, Robin Ensminger
387 09:3/19 nit-4 1st Portland State 57-51 Portland Penny Davis, Beth Graves, Jim Morrell
386 09:3/18 nit-3 1st Syracuse 90-65Canisius Michael Schmidt, Michelle St. Pierre, Keith Miller
385 09:3/18 nit-4 1st New Mexico 72-44Southern (tx) Les Williams, Jess Martinez, Brian Hill
384 09:3/15 big12 final (2) Baylor 72-63 (4) Texas A&M Lisa Mattingly, Tina Napier, Dee Kantner
383 09:3/15 bigsoutht final (1) Liberty 51-50 (6) Gardner-Webb Lawson Newton, Karen Preato, William Smith
382 09:3/15 colonial final (1) Drexel 64-58 (3) James Madison Mark Zentz, Angela Lewis, Bryan Brunette, Norma Jones
381 09:3/15 horizon final (1) Wisconsin-Green Bay 65-41 (5) Wright State  
380 09:3/15 midamer final (1e) Bowling Green 51-55 (1w) Ball State Dennis Mayer, Ron Dressander, Angela Enlund
379 09:3/15 mvc final (2) Creighton 45 - 47 (9) Evansville Beverly Roberts, June Courteau, Bob Trammell
378 09:3/15 pac-10 final (1) Stanford 89-64 (6) USC Melissa Barlow, Marianne Karp, Lisa Jones
377 09:3/14 ameast semi Binghamton 53-57 Boston University Kathleen Lynch, Joanne Aldrich, Duane Mack
376 09:3/14 ameast semi Vermont 66-56 Hartford Denise Brooks-Clauser, Bonita Spence, Kenneth Weiand
375 09:3/14 ameast final Vermont 74-66 Boston University Denise Brooks-Clauser, Kathleen Lynch, Joseph Vaszily
374 09:3/14 big12 semi (1) Oklahoma 74-62 (4) Texas A&M Dee Kantner, Bryan Enterline, Eric Brewton
373 09:3/14 big12 semi (2) Baylor 63-57 (3) Iowa State Lisa Mattingly, Tina Napier, Beverly Roberts
372 09:3/14 bigsky final Montana 69-62 Portland State  
371 09:3/14 bigsoutht semi (1) Liberty 62-41 (4) Winthrop Lawson Newton, Karen Preato, Bonnie Pettus
370 09:3/14 bigsoutht semi (2) High Point 76-78 (6) Gardner-Webb Billy Smith, Jennifer Rezac, Tom Baldinelli, Timothy Bryant
369 09:3/14 bigwest final (1) UC Santa Barbara 64-57 (3) Cal Poly Jack Jones, Catherine Cornell, Norma Leibfried
368 09:3/14 colonial semi (1) Drexel 65-57 (4) Old Dominion Susan Blauch,Bryan Brunette,Norma Jones,Tony Lippa
367 09:3/14 colonial semi (3) James Madison 58-64 (7) Virginia Comm. Angela Lewis, Mark Zentz, Kathy Lonergan, Tony Lippa
366 09:3/14 c-usa final (3) So. Mississippi 54-65 (5) Central Florida Bob Trammell, Laura Morris, Carla Fountain
365 09:3/14 meac final (1) No. Carolina A&T 76-54 (6) Hampton  
364 09:3/14 midamer semi (1e) Bowling Green 79-66 (2w) Toledo Ron Dressander, Barbara Smith, Dennis Mayer
363 09:3/14 midamer semi (1w) Ball State 76-51 (4e) Miami Carol Comanita, Cameron Inouye, Jesse Dickerson
362 09:3/14 mvc semi (4) Bradley 81 - 84 (9) Evansville June Courteau, Felicia Grinter, Tim Daley
361 09:3/14 mvc semi (2) Creighton 53 - 35 (3) Drake Bob Trammell, Laura Morrie, Amy Bonner
360 09:3/14 mwc final (1) Utah 63-58 (2) San Diego State Michael Price, Clarke Stevens, Randy Campbell
359 09:3/14 pac-10 semi (1) Stanford 73-47 (4) UCLA Scotty Hermann, Scott Yarbrough, Gator Parrish
358 09:3/14 pac-10 semi (2) California 67-69 (6) USC Brenda Pantoja, Charles Gonzalez, Bob Scofield
357 09:3/14 southland final (1) Texas-Arlington 63-74 (2) TX-San Antonio Kelly Johnson, Darci Doll, Bill Larance
356 09:3/14 swac final Prairie View 74-49 Southern (tx)  
355 09:3/14 western final (1) Fresno State 56-49 (3) Nevada Shelly Nakasone, Kent Johnson, Kyle Bacon
354 09:3/13 ameast 2nd Albany 75-77 Boston University Bonita Spence, John Palermo, Janice Aliberti
353 09:3/13 ameast 2nd Maryland-Baltimore 54-66 Binghamton Denise Brooks-Clauser, Michelle St. Piere, Kenneth Weiand
352 09:3/13 ameast 2nd New Hampshire 45-57 Vermont Joe Vaszily, Rachelle Jones, Susan Peters
351 09:3/13 ameast 2nd Stony Brook 53-68 Hartford  
350 09:3/13 big12 qtr (1) Oklahoma 76-59 (8) Kansas Beverly Roberts, Bob Trammell, Mary Day
349 09:3/13 big12 qtr (2) Baylor 67-62 (7) Oklahoma StateLisa Mattingly, Bryan Enterline, Eric Brewton
348 09:3/13 big12 qtr (3) Iowa 59-55 (6) Texas Tina Napier, June Courteau, Dee Kentner
347 09:3/13 big12 qtr (4) Texas A&M 65-63 (5) Kansas State Clarke Stevens, Jesse Dickerson, Cameron Inouye
346 09:3/13 bigsky semi Montana 70-56 Idaho State John Weeks, Lolly Saenz, Rick Thorne
345 09:3/13 bigsky semi Portland State 71-64 Montana State Penny Davis, Darla Fautz, Bruce Allen
344 09:3/13 bigsoutht 1st (1) Liberty 74-64 (8) Charleston Dan Outlaw, Bonnie Pettus, Lori Jones
343 09:3/13 bigsoutht 1st (2) High Point 72-67 (7) NC-Asheville Mark Hardcastle, Karen Preato, Bonnie Pettus
342 09:3/13 bigsoutht 1st (3) Radford 50-61 (6) Gardner-Webb Lawson Newton, Tom Baldinelli, Erica Bradley
341 09:3/13 bigsoutht 1st (4) Winthrop 67-48 (5) Coastal Carolina Jennifer Rezac, Billy Smith, Timothy Bryant
340 09:3/13 bigwest semi (1) UC Santa Barbara 60-52 (6) Cal State Fullerton Newton Chelette, Melvin Landry, Matt Tackett
339 09:3/13 bigwest semi (3) Cal Poly 58-57 (2) Riverside Norma Leibfried, Rick Showers, Kaili Kimura
338 09:3/13 colonial qtr (1) Drexel 53-48 (8) Towson Kathy Lonergan, Mark Zentz, Diana DePaul, Taiqua Stewart
337 09:3/13 colonial qtr (2) Prairie View 72-52 (7) Virginia Comm. Susan Blauch, Tom Danaher, Dawn Marsh
336 09:3/13 colonial qtr (3) James Madison 51-49 (6) Northeastern Bryan Brunette, Norma Jones, Taiqua Stewart, John Almarode
335 09:3/13 colonial qtr (4) Old Dominion 61-56 (5) NC-Wilmington Angela Lewis, Tony Lippa, Angel Stanton, John Almarode
334 09:3/13 c-usa semi (2) So. Methodist 51-62 (5) Central Florida Dock Sisk, Carla Fountain, Jules Gallien
333 09:3/13 c-usa semi (3) So. Mississippi 64-56 (7) Marshall Kelly Johnson, Amy Bonner, Billy Smith
332 09:3/13 horizon semi (1) Wisconsin-Green Bay 67-36 (5) Wright State Becky Blank, Marvin Sykes, Erika Herriman
331 09:3/13 horizon semi (3) Cleveland State 57-63 (5) Milwaukee David Stewart, Bob Enterline, Timothy Bryant
330 09:3/13 meac semi (1) No. Carolina A&T 74-56 (4) MD-East Shore Alycia Walker, Toby Jones, Nate Walker
329 09:3/13 meac semi (6) Hampton 70-58 (7) Florida A&M Carla Fountain, Darrell Johnson, Ma
328 09:3/13 midamer qtr (1e) Bowling Green 82-65 (4w) Cen. Michigan Michelle Delduco, Tim Gebhardt, Ron Dressander
327 09:3/13 midamer qtr (1w) Ball State 76-51 (4e) Miami Bob DeMinico, Carol Comanita, Rick Ratliffe
326 09:3/13 midamer qtr (2e) Kent State 54-66 (6e) Buffalo John Whitson, Angela Enlund, Michael McConnell
325 09:3/13 midamer qtr (2w) Toledo 77-70 (3e) Ohio Dennis Mayer, Kathleen Lynch, Bruce Morris
324 09:3/13 mvc qtr (4) Bradley 70 - 49 (5) Indiana State Laura Morris, Amy Bonner, Charles Carroll
323 09:3/13 mvc qtr (3) Drake 68 - 57 (6) UNI Felicia Grinter; Doug Knight; Scott Starkey
322 09:3/13 mvc qtr (2) Creighton 49 - 41 (10) Wichita State Tim Daley, Gina Cross, Jeffrey Stromgren
321 09:3/13 mvc qtr (1) Illinois State 60 - 73 (9) Evansville Barbara Smith, Greg Small, Eric Baker
320 09:3/13 mwc semi (1) Utah 56-55 (4) New Mexico Jack Jones, Maj Forsberg, Michol Murray
319 09:3/13 mwc semi (2) San Diego State 71-63 (7) UNLV Eric Larson, Robert Strong, Connie Pardue
318 09:3/13 pac-10 qtr (1) Stanford 77-46 (9) Arizona Melissa Barlow, Charles Gonzalez, Bob Scofield
317 09:3/13 pac-10 qtr (10) Washington 41-61 (2) California Scott Yarbrough, Lisa Jones, Gator Parrish
316 09:3/13 pac-10 qtr (3) Arizona State 65-70 (6) USC Scotty Hermann, Michael Price, Anita Ortega
315 09:3/13 pac-10 qtr (4) UCLA 62-56 (5) Oregon State Brenda Pantoja, Jeneane Pence, Marianne Karp
314 09:3/13 southland semi (1) Texas-Arlington 67-62 (4) Lamar Darci Doll, Eric Koch, Ernie Solis
313 09:3/13 southland semi (2) TX-San Antonio 58-47 (6) Northwestern State Kelly Johnson, Bill Larance, Rick Morris
312 09:3/13 swac semi Prairie View 71-60 Arkansas-Pine Bluff  
311 09:3/13 swac semi Southern (tx) 64-56 Mississippi Valley  
310 09:3/13 western semi (1) Fresno State 57-54 (5) Utah State Shelly Nakasone, Brian Hall, Kyle Bacon
309 09:3/13 western semi (2) Louisiana Tech 91-88 (3) Nevada Carla Fujimoto, Kent Johnson, Peter Conteras
308 09:3/12 ameast 1st Maine 43-63 Albany Bonita Spence, Duane Mack, Reta Brown
307 09:3/12 big12 1st (5) Kansas State 68-51 (12) Colorado Lisa Mattingly, Beverly Roberts, Mary Day
306 09:3/12 big12 1st (6) Texas 62-59 (11) Missouri Bob Trammell, Eric Brewton, Cameron Inouye
305 09:3/12 big12 1st (7) Oklahoma State 63-57 (10) Texas Tech Dee Kantner, Clarke Stevens, Bryan Enterline
304 09:3/12 big12 1st (8) Kansas 61-56 (9) Nebraska June Courteau, Tina Napier, Jesse Dickerson
303 09:3/12 bigsky qtr Montana State 74-64 Northern Arizona John Weeks, Ty Elkin, Darla Foutz
302 09:3/12 bigsky qtr Sacramento State 78-76 Idaho State John Weeks, Ty Elkin, Darla Foutz
301 09:3/12 bigwest qtr (3) Cal Poly 74-65 (8) Northridge Jack Jones, Kent Johnson, Micol Murray
300 09:3/12 bigwest qtr (6) Cal State Fullerton 64-62 (3) Pacific Brenda Pantoja, Kaili Kimura, Wendy Dailey
299 09:3/12 colonial 1st (5) NC-Wilmington 56-47 (12) George Mason Mark Zentz, Taiqua Stewart, Kristi Vera, Dawn Marsh
298 09:3/12 colonial 1st (6) Northeastern 68-45 (11) Georgia State Susan Blauch, Norma Jones, Dawn Marsh, John Almarode
297 09:3/12 colonial 1st (7) Hofstra 62-63 (10) William & Mary Bryan Brunette, Joseph Vaszily, Diana DePaul, Tom Danaher
296 09:3/12 colonial 1st (8) Towson 40-37 (9) Delaware Tom Danaher, Tony Lippa, Angel Stanton, Diana DePaul
295 09:3/12 c-usa qtr (1) So. Methodist 77-69 (8) East Carolina Gator Parrish, Kelly Johnson, Gina Cross
294 09:3/12 c-usa qtr (2) UTEP 70-72 (7) Marshall Ken Drayton, Laurie Porter, Jules Gallien
293 09:3/12 c-usa qtr (3) So. Mississippi 72-55 (6) Tulane Dock Sisk, Metta Roberts, Eric Baker
292 09:3/12 c-usa qtr (4) Houston 66-79 (5) Central Florida Billy Smith, Melanie Davis, Doug Williams
291 09:3/12 meac qtr (3) Delaware State 56-58 (6) Hampton Billy Smith, Toby Jones, Nathan Walker
290 09:3/12 mvc 1st (8) Southern Illinois 53-58 (9) Evansville Laura Morris; Felicia Grinter; Tim Daley
289 09:3/12 mvc 1st (7) Missouri State 51-52 (10) Wichita State Barbara Smith, Amy Bonner, Gina Cross
288 09:3/12 pac-10 1st (7) Oregon 43-69 (10) Washington Randy Campbell, Lucy Banuelos, Anita Ortega
287 09:3/12 pac-10 1st (8) Washington State 72 -79 (9) Arizona Wanda Szeremeta, Michael Price, Mark Munoz
286 09:3/12 swac 1st Arkansas-Pine Bluff 60-49 Alabama A&M  
285 09:3/12 swac 1st Mississippi Valley 48-43 (6) Mississippi Valley  
284 09:3/12 western qtr (1) Fresno State 65-50 (8) Hawaii Kent Johnson, Carla Fujimoto, Kyle Bacon
283 09:3/12 western qtr (2) Louisiana Tech 81-68 (7) New Mexico State Gator Parrish, Shelly Nakasone, Todd Apo
282 09:3/12 western qtr (3) Nevada 73-65 (6) Boise State Melissa Barlow, Brian Hall, Julie Kormmenhoek
281 09:3/12 western qtr (4) Idaho 58-59 (5) Utah State Anita Ortega, Peter Contreas, Brenda Pantoja
280 09:3/11 bigwest 1st (5) UC Davis 56-64 (8) Northridge Catherine Cornell, Rick Showers, Micol Murray
279 09:3/11 bigwest 1st (6) Cal State Fullerton 61-43 (7) UC Irvine Jack Jones, Norma Leibfried, Richard Waters
278 09:3/11 c-usa 1st (5) Central Florida 66-64 (12) Rice Kelly Johnson, Laurie Porter, Doug Williams
277 09:3/11 c-usa 1st (6) Tulane 49-44 (11) Tulsa Billy Smith, Metta Roberts, Jules Gallien
276 09:3/11 c-usa 1st (7) Marshall 76-57 (10) Memphis Ken Drayton, Gina Cross, Eric Baker
275 09:3/11 c-usa 1st (8) East Carolina 73-59 (9) AL-Birmingham Dock Sisk, Dawn Marsh, Melanie Davis
274 09:3/11 horizon qtr (1) Wisconsin-Green Bay 60-46 (8) Detroit Kim Hobbs, Marvin Sykes, Timothy Bryant
273 09:3/11 horizon qtr (2) Butler 52-53 (5) Milwaukee Laura Morris, David Stewart, Charlie Hust
272 09:3/11 horizon qtr (3) Cleveland State 80-60 (6) Illinois-Chicago Michael McConnell, Frank Steratore, Tim Gebhardt
271 09:3/11 horizon qtr (4) Valparaiso 59-64 (5) Wright State Becky Blank, Bob Enterline, Erika Herriman
270 09:3/11 meac qtr (1) No. Carolina A&T 80-52 (8) Howard Norma Jones, Tony Lipya, Tiaqua Stewart
269 09:3/11 meac qtr (2) Coppin State 43-64 (7) Florida A&M Eric Brewton, Angeli
268 09:3/11 meac qtr (4) MD-East Shore 70-59 (5) Morgan State Darrell Johnson, Marissa Whaley, Timothy Bryant
267 09:3/11 midamer 1st (3e) Ohio 68-57 (6w) West. Michigan Bryan Enterline, Jesse Dickerson, Angela Enlund
266 09:3/11 midamer 1st (3w) North. Illinois 52-57 (6e) Buffalo Barbara Smith, Ron Dressander, Kathleen Lynch
265 09:3/11 midamer 1st (4e) Miami 75-69 (5w) Eastern Michigan John Whitson, Carol Comanita, Bruce Morris
264 09:3/11 midamer 1st (4w) Cen. Michigan 67-59 (5e) Akron Dennis Mayer, Cameron Inouye, Bob DeMinico
263 09:3/11 mwc 2nd (3) Texas Christian 75-84 (7) UNLV Clarke Stevens, Marianne Karp, Randy Campbell
262 09:3/11 mwc 2nd (4) New Mexico 62-48 (8) Colorado State Lisa Jones, Michael Price, Chuck Gonzales
261 09:3/11 nec final (2) Robert Morris 67-52 (6) Monmouth  
260 09:3/11 patriot final (1) Lehigh 64-56 (7) Lafayette Denise Brooks, Bryan Brunette, Joe Vaszily
259 09:3/11 southland qtr (1) Texas-Arlington 91-59 (8) TX A&M-Corpus Eric Koch, John Fletcher, Kristin McKinnon
258 09:3/11 southland qtr (2) TX-San Antonio 71-52 (7) McNeese State Kelly Johnson, Marlin Ramsey, Bobby Jarmon
257 09:3/11 southland qtr (3) SE Louisiana 45-51 (6) Northwestern State Darci Doll, Gina Cross, Ernie Solis
256 09:3/11 southland qtr (4) Lamar 76-64 (5) Stephen Austin Bill Larance, Rick Morris, Laurie Porter
255 09:3/11 swac 1st Prairie View 64-35 Grambling State Rodrick Dixon, Keith Kimble, Linn Suber
254 09:3/11 swac 1st Southern (tx) 72-44 Southern (tx)  
253 09:3/10 bigeast final (1) Connecticut 75-36 (2) Louisville Dee Kantner, Dennis DeMayo, Angela Lewis
252 09:3/10 meac 1st (6) Hampton 68-49 (11) Norfolk State  
251 09:3/10 meac 1st (7) Florida A&M 54-50 (10) South Carolina State  
250 09:3/10 meac 1st (8) Howard 63-43 (9) Bethune-Cookman  
249 09:3/10 mwc 1st (4) New Mexico 84-41 (9) Air Force Chuck Gonzales, Connie Pardue, Robert Strong
248 09:3/10 mwc 1st (5) Wyoming 56-64 (8) Colorado State Marianne Karp, Scotty Hermann, Jack Jones
247 09:3/10 mwc 1st (6) Brigham Young 58-66 (7) UNLV Shelly Nakazone, Michael Price, Clarke Stevens
246 09:3/10 summit final So. Dakota State 79-69 Oakland Cameron Inouye, Randy Campbell, Marvin Sykes
245 09:3/10 sunbelt final (2) Ark.-Little Rock 74-54 (5) Mid. Tennessee Gina Cross, Mary Day, Doc Sisk
244 09:3/10 western 1st (8) Hawaii 70-57 (9) San Jose State Melissa Barlow, Lisa Jones, Brenda Pantoja
243 09:3/09 a10 final (3) Charlotte 59-54 (4) Richmond Cameron Inouye, Bryan Brunette, Bryan Enterline
242 09:3/09 bigeast semi (1) Connecticut 72-42 (4) Villanova Dee Kantner, Mark Zentz, Denise Brooks-Clauser
241 09:3/09 bigeast semi (2) Louisville 69-63 (3) Pittsburgh Dennis DeMayo, Barbara Smith, Bonita Spence
240 09:3/09 horizon 1st (5) Milwaukee 70-40 (10) Youngstown State Becky Blank, Timothy Bryant, Kim Hobbs
239 09:3/09 horizon 1st (8) Detroit 72-67 (9) Loyola Dennis Mayer, Ron Dressander, Michelle Del Duco
238 09:3/09 southern final (1) Chattanooga 66-53 (4) Charleston  
237 09:3/09 southern final (1) West. Carolina 101-87 (4) Charleston Eric Brewton, Carla Fountain, Billy Smith
236 09:3/09 summit semi Oakland 67-48 North Dakota State Randy Campbell, Doug Knight, Carol Comanita
235 09:3/09 summit semi So. Dakota State 68-53 IUPUI Dave Stewart, Marvin Sykes, Debbie Adams
234 09:3/09 sunbelt semi (2) Ark.-Little Rock 70-60 (3) Denver Mary Day, Jesse Dickerson, Gina Cross
233 09:3/09 sunbelt semi (5) Mid. Tennessee 77-71 (5) South Alabama Dock Sisk, Eric Baker, Scott Starkey
232 09:3/09 wcoast final (1) Gonzaga 66-55 (6) San Diego Penny Davis, Shelley Nakasone, Anita Ortega
231 09:3/08 a10 semi (3) Charlotte 73-50 (2) Temple Bryan Brunette, Angelica Suffren, Joseph Vaszily
230 09:3/08 a10 semi (4) Richmond 54-48 (8) Dayton Cameron Inouye, Greg Small, Roy Gulbeyan
229 09:3/08 acc final Maryland 92-89 Duke Eric Brewton, Susan Blauch, Felcia Grinter
228 09:3/08 bigeast qtr (1) Connecticut 79-42 (8) San Fransisco Dennis DeMayo, Denise Brooks-Clauser, Bruce Morris
227 09:3/08 bigeast qtr (2) Louisville 87-82 (7) Rutgers Barbara Smith, Bonita Spence, Luis Gonzalez
226 09:3/08 bigeast qtr (3) Pittsburgh 62-59 (6) DePaul Mark Zentz, Angela Lewis, Joanne Aldrich
225 09:3/08 bigeast qtr (4) Villanova 58-47 (5) Notre Dame Bill Titus, Kathleen Lynch, Kathy Lonergan
224 09:3/08 bigten final (1) Ohio State 67-66 (3) Purdue Lisa Mattingly, Beverly Roberts, Tina Napier
223 09:3/08 maac final (1) Marist 77-63 (2) Canisius  
222 09:3/08 nec semi (2) Mount Saint Mary's (ca) 67-63 (3) Sacred Heart John Palermo, Butch Discher, Norma Jones
221 09:3/08 nec semi (4) Long Island 67-63 (5) Quinnipiac Joe Barise, Michelle St. Pierre, John Fitzpatrick
220 09:3/08 patriot semi (1) Lehigh 61-42 (5) Army Rachelle Jones, Kevin Pethtel, Bonnie Pettus
219 09:3/08 patriot semi (6) Navy 62-55 (7) Lafayette Janice Aliberti, Frank Steratore, Kathleen Ridilla
218 09:3/08 sec final (1) Auburn 61-54 (2) Vanderbilt Bryan Enterline, Dee Kantner, Lawson Newton
217 09:3/08 southern semi (1) West. Carolina 66-53 (2) Samford Billy Smith, Dawn Marsh, Dan Outlaw
216 09:3/08 southern semi (4) Charleston 53-51 (1) Chattanooga Jennifer Rezac, Angel Stanton, Mark Hardcastle
215 09:3/08 summit qtr IUPUI 61-59 IPFW Dave Stewart, Marvin Sykes, Debbie Adams
214 09:3/08 summit qtr North Dakota State 46-43 Western Illinois Randy Campbell, Doug Knight, Julie Krommenhoek
213 09:3/08 wcoast semi (1) Gonzaga 74-63 (4) Loyola Marymount Penny Davis, Anita Ortega, Kyle Bacon
212 09:3/08 wcoast semi (2) Portland 64-74 (6) San Diego Shelley Nakasone, Charles Gonzalez, Karen Lasuik
211 09:3/07 a10 qtr (1) Xavier 60-63 (8) Dayton Bryan Brunette, Angelica Suffren, Joseph Vaszily
210 09:3/07 a10 qtr (2) Temple 67-63 (7) Saint Bonaventure Cameron Inouye, Frank Steratore, Rodney Creech
209 09:3/07 a10 qtr (3) Charlotte 81-57 (6) Duquesne Greg Small, Roy Gulbeyan, Andrew Bills
208 09:3/07 a10 qtr (4) Richmond 64-48 (5) Rhode Island Randy Campbell, Kevin Pethtel, Dawn Marsh
207 09:3/07 acc semi Duke 75-57 Florida State Susan Blauch, Wesley Dean, Ed Sidlasky
206 09:3/07 acc semi Maryland 95-89 North Carolina Eric Brewton, Joe Cunningham, Felicia Grinter
205 09:3/07 asun final (1) East Tennessee 58-52 (2) Jacksonville Charlie Hust, Shawn Goode, Meadow Overstreet
204 09:3/07 bigeast 2nd (5) Notre Dame 62- 45 (13) Saint John’s Angela Lewis, Denise Brooks-Clauser, Joanne Aldrich
203 09:3/07 bigeast 2nd (6) DePaul 75-72 (11) West Virginia Bill Titus, Bonita Spence, Kathy Lonergan
202 09:3/07 bigeast 2nd (7) Rutgers 79-45 (15) Seton Hall Dennis DeMayo, Kathleen Lynch, Bruce Morris
201 09:3/07 bigeast 2nd (8) San Fransisco 68-58 (17) Cincinnati Mark Zentz, Barbara Smith, Luis Gonzalez
200 09:3/07 bigten semi (1) Ohio State 72-56 (4) Iowa Bob Trammell, Lisa Mattingly, Laura Morris
199 09:3/07 bigten semi (3) Purdue 70-56 (7) Wisconsin June Courteau, Dennis Mayer, Ron Dressander
198 09:3/07 maac semi (1) Marist 76-69 (5) Iona Tom Danaher, Gary Schimel, Kevin Ruland
197 09:3/07 maac semi (2) Canisius 62-55 (3) Fairfield John Orminski, Norma Jones, Ken Kelly
196 09:3/07 ohioval final (2) Eastern Illinois 65-69 (5) Austin Peay  
195 09:3/07 patriot qtr (1) Lehigh 78-54 (8) Colgate Kathleen Ridilla, Diana DePaul Mark Behren
194 09:3/07 patriot qtr (4) Holy Cross 54-47 (5) Army Janice Aliberti, Daniel Martin, Heather Browne
193 09:3/07 patriot qtr (6) Navy 53-51 (3) Bucknell Rachelle Jones, Shannon feck, Kevin Farlow
192 09:3/07 patriot qtr (7) Lafayette 58-56 (2) American Bonnie Pettus, Michael Schmidt, Pastor Torres
191 09:3/07 sec semi (1) Auburn 78-58 (5) Tennessee Mary Day, Beverly Roberts, Tina Napier
190 09:3/07 sec semi (2) Vanderbilt 61-47 (3) Louisiana State Bryan Enterline, Dee Kantner, Lawson Newton
189 09:3/07 southern qtr (1) West. Carolina 71-52 (11) Elon  
188 09:3/07 Southern qtr (4) Charleston 65-54 (5) Davidson Angel Stanton, Edward Novak, Karen Preato
187 09:3/07 summit qtr (1) So. Dakota State 77-49 Oral Roberts Dave Stewart, Erica Herriman, Kent Otte
186 09:3/07 summit qtr Oakland 73-66 Missouri-Kansas City Mark Hardcastle, Jenifer Rezac, David Pitock
185 09:3/07 sunbelt qtr (1) Mid. Tennessee 82-47 (9) New Orleans Gina Cross, Robert Strong, Eric Koch
184 09:3/07 sunbelt qtr (2) Ark.-Little Rock 52-40 (10) Louisiana-Monroe Tommy Salerno, Scott Starkey, Jeff Faulknor
183 09:3/07 sunbelt qtr (3) Denver 67-63 (11) North Texas Troy Winders, Melanie Davis, Bill Larance
182 09:3/07 sunbelt qtr (4) Troy 52-39 (5) South Alabama Marlin Ramsey, Darci Doll, Will Schreiber
181 09:3/07 wcoast qtr (3) Pepperdine 69-76 (6) San Diego Anita Ortega, Bret Gervasoni, Jim Morrell
180 09:3/07 wcoast qtr (4) Loyola Marymount 71-60 (8) Santa Clara Shelley Nakasone, Joe Thompson, Jay Schumacher
179 09:3/06 a10 1st (5) George Washington 62-58 (12) Rhode Island Jennifer Rezac, Frank Steratore, Bonnie Pettus
178 09:3/06 a10 1st (6) Duquesne 72-51 (11) Massachussetts Maddock, Kevin Pethtel, Andrew Bills
177 09:3/06 a10 1st (7) Saint Bonaventure 72-65 (10) Saint Joseph's Greg Small, Dawn Marsh, Erica Bradley
176 09:3/06 a10 1st (8) Dayton 74-52 (9) Saint Louis Randy Campbell, Shannon Bone, Timothy Bryant;
175 09:3/06 acc qtr Duke 76-53 Virginia Bryan Brunnete, Joe Cunningham, Dan Outlaw
174 09:3/06 acc qtr Florida State 83-71 Boston College Susan Blauch, Carla Fountain, Angelica Suffren
173 09:3/06 acc qtr Maryland 72-70 Wake Forest Ed Sidlasky, Mark Hardcastle, Maj Forsberg
172 09:3/06 acc qtr North Carolina 74-55 Clemson Eric Brewton, Angela Lewis, Tommy Salerno
171 09:3/06 asun semi (1) East Tennessee 82-60 (4) Mercer Charlie Hust, Ronald Ledington, Meadow Overstreet
170 09:3/06 asun semi (2) Jacksonville 51-49 (3) Belmont David Kramer, Shawn Goode, Reid Brockett
169 09:3/06 bigeast 1st (10) Georgetown 45-70 (15) Seton Hall Bill Titus, Luis Gonzalez, Rachelle Jones
168 09:3/06 bigeast 1st (11) West Virginia 53-48 (14) Providence Denise Brooks-Clauser, Kathy Lonergan, Janice Aliberti
167 09:3/06 bigeast 1st (12) Syracuse 61-63 (13) Saint John’s Kathleen Lynch, Bruce Morris, Tom Danaher
166 09:3/06 bigeast 1st (9) Marquette 54-60 (17) Cincinnati Dennis DeMayo, Joanne Aldrich, Joseph Vaszily
165 09:3/06 bigten qtr (1) Ohio State 70-53 (9) Illinois Dennis Mayer, Felicia Grinter, Cameron Inouye
164 09:3/06 bigten qtr (2) Michigan State 50-56 (7) Wisconsin Ron Dressander, Amy Bonner, Teresa Dahlem
163 09:3/06 bigten qtr (3) Purdue 68-64 (6) Indiana Barbara Smith, Bob Trammell, Tim Daley
162 09:3/06 bigten qtr (4) Iowa 79-64 (6) Minnesota June Courteau, Carol Comanita, Mark Zentz
161 09:3/06 maac qtr (1) Marist 81-27 (9) Loyola Ken Kelly, Jack Riordan, Colleen O'Connor
160 09:3/06 maac qtr (2) Canisius 71-46 (10) Niagara John Palermo, Kevin Ruland, Michael Schmidt
159 09:3/06 maac qtr (3) Fairfield 61-55 (6) Siena Gary Schimel, John Morningstar, Debra Ann Garcia
158 09:3/06 maac qtr (5) Iona 63-57 (4) Saint Peter’s Norma Jones, John Orminski, Jack Plunkett
157 09:3/06 ohioval semi (1) Murray State 84-90 (5) Austin Peay Bert Smith, Antinio Petty, Mike Nance
156 09:3/06 ohioval semi (2) Eastern Illinois 64-48 (3) Tennessee State  
155 09:3/06 sec qtr (1) Auburn 71-65 (9) Ole Miss Wesley Dean, Bonita Spence, Laura Morris
154 09:3/06 sec qtr (2) Vanderbilt 68-82 (7) Georgia State Lisa Mattingly, Jesse Dickerson, Beverly Roberts
153 09:3/06 sec qtr (3) Louisiana State 61-58 (6) Mississippi State Roy Gulbeyan, Mary Day, Tina Napier
152 09:3/06 sec qtr (5) Tennessee 86-62 (4) Florida Bryan Enterline, Dee Kantner, Lawson Newton
151 09:3/06 southern qtr (1) Chattanooga   (8) Appalachian State Angel Stanton, Alicia Walker, Karen Preato
150 09:3/06 southern 1st (2) Samford 58-49 (7) NC-Greensboro Edward Novak, Karen Gruca, David Pitock
149 09:3/06 wcoast 1st (5) Saint Mary’s 55-82 (8) Santa Clara Penny Davis, Chuck Gonzales, Kyle Bacon
148 09:3/06 wcoast 1st (6) San Diego 73-64 (7) San Francisco Melissa Barlow, Wanda Szeremeta, Karen Lasuik
147 09:3/05 acc 1st Boston College 76-59 Miami Joe Cunningham, Angela Lewis, Dan Outlaw
146 09:3/05 acc 1st Clemson 81-69 Georgia Tech Bryan Brunette, Ed Sidlasky, Maj Forsberg
145 09:3/05 acc 1st Virginia 66-57 Virginia Tech Susan Blauch, Carla Fountain, Angelica Suffren
144 09:3/05 acc 1st Wake Forest 59-64 North Carolina State Eric Brewton, Luis Gonzalez, Dennis DeMayo
143 09:3/05 asun 1st (3) Belmont 67-52 (6) Campbell David Kramer, Ronald Ledington, Darrell Mitchell
142 09:3/05 asun 1st (4) Mercer 84-51 (5) Stetson Troy Winders, Reid Brockett, Meadow Overstreet
141 09:3/05 bigten 1st (6) Indiana 68-50 (11) Michigan Bob Trammell, Felicia Grinter, Mark Zentz
140 09:3/05 bigten 1st (7) Wisconsin 60-51 (10) Northwestern June Courteau, Dennis Mayer, Cameron Inouye
139 09:3/05 bigten 1st (8) Penn State 49-58 (9) Illinois Barbara Smith, Ron Dressander, Amy Bonner
138 09:3/05 maac 1st (7) Rider 67-71 (10) Niagara John Palermo, Jack Riordan, Colleen O'Connor
137 09:3/05 maac 1st (8) Manhattan 63-68 (9) Loyola Kathleen Lynch, Michelle St. Pierre, Michael Schmidt
134 09:3/05 nec qtr (1) Quinnipiac 66-56 (8) Mount State Mary's John Palermo, Renee Paugh, Pam Miller
133 09:3/05 nec qtr (2) Robert Morris 77-62 (7) Saint Francis Michelle St. Pierre, Butch Discher, Warren Harding
132 09:3/05 nec qtr (3) Sacred Heart 70-75 (6) Monmouth Kevin Brooks, Kevin Ruland, Brian Callahan
131 09:3/05 nec qtr (4) Long Island 64-53 (5) Fairleigh Dickinson Joe Barise, John Fitzpatrick, Ricky Wilcox
130 09:3/05 sec 1st (5) Tennessee 68-49 (12) Alabama Mary Day, Laura Morris, Tina Napier
129 09:3/05 sec 1st (6) Mississippi State 49-39 (11) South Carolina Roy Gulbeyan, Lisa Mattingly, Beverly Roberts
128 09:3/05 sec 1st (7) Georgia 82-64 (10) Kentucky Wesley Dean, Jesse Dickerson, Dee Kantner
127 09:3/05 sec 1st (8) Arkansas 60-65 (9) Ole Miss Bonita Spence, Bryan Enterline, Lawson Newton
126 09:3/05 southern 1st (1) Appalachian State 63-60 (9) Furman Edward Novak, David Pitock, Timothy Bryant
125 09:3/05 southern 1st (11) Elon 57-54 (6) Georgia Southern Edward Novak, David Pitock, Timothy Bryant
124 09:3/05 southern 1st (7) NC-Greensboro 83-64 (10) Wofford Edward Novak, David Pitock, Timothy Bryant
123 09:3/04 asun 1st (2) Jacksonville 63-51 (7) Lipscomb Felicia Grinter, Shawn Goode, Erica Bradley
122 09:3/04 sunbelt 1st (10) Louisiana-Monroe 62-60 (7) Western Kentucky Scotty Hermann, Gina Cross, John Fletcher
121 09:3/04 sunbelt 1st (11) North Texas 80-74 (6) Arkansas State Eric Baker, Darcia Doll, Bill LaRance
120 09:3/04 sunbelt 1st (4) Troy 68-65 (13) Lafayette Doc Sisk, Melanie Davis, Troy Winders
119 09:3/04 sunbelt 1st (5) South Alabama 50-44 (12) Florida International Ken Drayton, Kelly Johnson, Tommy Salerno
118 09:3/04 sunbelt 1st (9) New Orleans 67-61 (8) Florida Atlantic Nan Sisk, Charlie Hust, Will Schreiber
117 09:3/03 ohioval qtr (1) Murray State 79-69 (8) Jacksonville State  
116 09:3/03 ohioval qtr (2) Eastern Illinois 71-65 (7) Tennessee Tech  
115 09:3/03 ohioval qtr (3) Tennessee State 77-66 (6) Southeast Missouri Grinter, Jay Davis, Mike Riggs
114 09:3/03 ohioval qtr (4) Morehead State 78-74 (5) Austin Peay Erica Bradley, Troy Winders, Bruce Morris
113 08:4/08 ncaa final Tennessee 64-48 Stanford Eric Brewton, Denise Brooks-Clauser, Dee Kantner
112 08:4/06 ncaa qtr Connecticut 66-56 Rutgers Bryan Brunette, Felicia Grinter, Dee Kantner
111 08:4/06 ncaa semi Stanford 82-73 Connecticut Lisa Jones, Tina Napier, Clarke Stevens
110 08:4/06 ncaa qtr Tennessee 53-45 Texas A&M Eric Brewton, Beverly Roberts, Mark Zentz
109 08:4/06 ncaa semi Tennessee 47-46 Louisiana State June Courteau, Mary Day, Beverly Roberts
108 08:4/05 nit final Marquette 81-66 Michigan State Tim Daley, Bryan Enterline, Barbara Smith
107 08:4/02 nit semi Marquette 86-72 Colorado Susan Blauch, Amy Bonner, Bryan Enterline
106 08:4/02 nit semi Michigan State 58-57 North Carolina State Joe Cunningham, Ron Dressander, Barbara Smith,/td>
105 08:3/31 ncaa qtr Louisiana State 56-50 North Carolina June Courteau, Ron Dressander, Bryan Enterline
104 08:3/31 ncaa qtr Maryland 98-87 Stanford Susan Blauch, Cameron Inouye, Tina Napier
103 08:3/30 ncaa 3rd Connecticut 78-63 Old Dominion Joanne Aldrich, Kathleen Lynch, Lawson Newton
102 08:3/30 ncaa 3rd Rutgers 53-42 George Washington Lisa Jones, Clarke Stevens, Scott Yarbrough
101 08:3/30 ncaa 3rd Tennessee 74-64 Notre Dame Melissa Barlow, Maj Forsberg, Gator Parrish
100 08:3/30 ncaa 3rd Texas A&M 77-63 Duke Wesley Dean, Roy Gulbeyan, Laura Morris
099 08:3/30 nit qtr Colorado 96-90 Texas Christian Eric Larson, Randy Campbell, Brenda Pantoja
098 08:3/30 nit qtr Marquette 69-64 Kentucky Erica Bradley, Carol Comanita, Dawn Marsh
097 08:3/30 nit qtr Michigan State 45-40 Michigan State Ray Bomeli, Angela Enlund, John Whitson
096 08:3/30 nit qtr North Carolina State 63-61 Saint John's Dan Outlaw, Jennifer Rezac, Tommy Salerno
095 08:3/29 ncaa 3rd Louisiana State 67-52 Oklahoma State Denise Brooks-Clauser, Bonita Spence, Joseph Vaszily
094 08:3/29 ncaa 3rd Maryland 80-66 Vanderbilt Carla Fountain, Barbara Smith, Bob Trammell
093 08:3/29 ncaa 3rd North Carolina 78-74 Louisville Charles Gonzalez, Marianne Karp, Michael Price
092 08:3/29 ncaa 3rd Stanford 72-53 Pittsburgh Amy Bonner, Joe Cunningham, Mary Day
091 08:3/27 nit 3rd Colorado 64-58 Villanova Debbie Adams, Randy Campbell, Eric Larson
090 08:3/27 nit 3rd Kansas 54-58 Michigan State Ron Dressander, Bryan Enterline, Barbara Smith
089 08:3/27 nit 3rd Michigan 59-45 So. Mississippi Ray Bomeli, Michelle Del Duco, Dennis Mayer
088 08:3/27 nit 3rd North Carolina State 80-55 Florida Lawson Newton, Karen Preato, Tommy Salerno
087 08:3/27 nit 3rd Saint John's 65-56 Boston College Denise Brooks-Clauser, Bonita Spence, Joseph Vaszily
086 08:3/26 nit 3rd Kentucky 84-76 James Madison Felicia Grinter, Laura Morris, Tina Napier
085 08:3/26 nit 3rd Marquette 72-64 Illinois Becky Blank, Tim Daley, Bryan Enterline
084 08:3/26 nit 3rd Texas Tech 74-81 Texas Christian Brian Hall, Kelly Copeland, Gator Parrish
083 08:3/25 ncaa 2nd Connecticut 89-55 Texas Wesley Dean, Cameron Inouye, Norma Jones
082 08:3/25 ncaa 2nd Duke 67-59 Arizona State Joe Cunningham, Mary Day, Felicia Grinter
081 08:3/25 ncaa 2nd Louisville 80-63 Kansas State Joanne Aldrich, Denise Brooks-Clauser, Joseph Vaszily
080 08:3/25 ncaa 2nd Maryland 76-64 Nebraska Susan Blauch, Eric Brewton, Ed Sidlasky
079 08:3/25 ncaa 2nd North Carolina 80-66 Georgia Scotty Hermann, Brenda Pantoja, Clarke Stevens
078 08:3/25 ncaa 2nd Oklahoma 75-79 Notre Dame Bryan Brunette, Roy Gulbeyan, Bonita Spence
077 08:3/25 ncaa 2nd Tennessee 78-52 Purdue Angela Lewis, Kathleen Lynch, Mark Zentz
076 08:3/25 ncaa 2nd Virginia 85-88 Old Dominion Lisa Jones, Shelley Nakasone, Michael Price
075 08:3/24 ncaa 2nd Baylor 59-67 Pittsburgh June Courteau, Ron Dressander, Greg Small
074 08:3/24 ncaa 2nd California 53-55 George Washington Amy Bonner, Charles Gonzalez, Tina Napier
073 08:3/24 ncaa 2nd Louisiana State 68-49 Marist Melissa Barlow, Marianne Karp, Gator Parrish
072 08:3/24 ncaa 2nd Oklahoma State 73-72 Florida State Teresa Dahlem, Bryan Enterline, Lawson Newton
071 08:3/24 ncaa 2nd Rutgers 69-58 Iowa State Diana DePaul, Carla Fountain, Dee Kantner
070 08:3/24 ncaa 2nd Stanford 88-54 UTEP Carol Comanita, Beverly Roberts, Barbara Smith
069 08:3/24 ncaa 2nd Texas A&M 63-39 Hartford Randy Campbell, Maj Forsberg, Scott Yarbrough
068 08:3/24 ncaa 2nd Vanderbilt 64-46 West Virginia Tim Daley, Laura Morris, Bob Trammell
067 08:3/24 nit 2nd Boston College 76-64 Vermont Duane Mack, Michelle St. Pierre, Jack Riordan
066 08:3/24 nit 2nd Colorado 82-68 Gonzaga Darla Foutz, Kyle Bacon, Eric Larson
065 08:3/24 nit 2nd Florida 60-55 Florida. Gulf Coast Luis Gonzalez, Daryl Humphrey, Ronald Ledington
064 08:3/24 nit 2nd Illinois 48-44 Drake Andrew Bills, Erika Herriman, David Stewart
063 08:3/24 nit 2nd Kansas 82-60 Evansville Debbie Adams, Jeff Caudle, Doug Knight
062 08:3/24 nit 2nd Marquette 75-69 Creighton Becky Blank, Jeff Cross, Marvin Sykes
061 08:3/24 nit 2nd Michigan 75-57 Virginia Comm. Ray Bomeli, Angela Enlund, John Whitson
060 08:3/24 nit 2nd Mississippi State 61-62 So. Mississippi Kym Davis, Mike Riggs, Metta Roberts
059 08:3/24 nit 2nd North Carolina State 72-69 South Carolina Karen Preato, Jennifer Rezac, Tommy Salerno
058 08:3/24 nit 2nd Saint John's 65-59 Iona Tom Danaher, Rachelle Jones, John Orminski
057 08:3/23 ncaa 1st Arizona State 61-54 Temple Eric Brewton, Dan Outlaw, Jennifer Rezac
056 08:3/23 ncaa 1st Connecticut 89-47 Cornell Joanne Aldrich, Norma Jones, Michelle St. Pierre
055 08:3/23 ncaa 1st Duke 78-57 Murray State Susan Blauch, Ed Sidlasky, Troy Winders
054 08:3/23 ncaa 1st Georgia 67-61 Iowa Brenda Pantoja, Bob Scofield, Clarke Stevens
053 08:3/23 ncaa 1st Kansas State 69-59 Chattanooga Tom Danaher, Wesley Dean, Rachelle Jones
052 08:3/23 ncaa 1st Louisville 81-67 (Miami (Ohio) Cameron Inouye, Bruce Morris, Bill Titus
051 08:3/23 ncaa 1st Maryland 80-66 Coppin State Joe Cunningham, Melanie Davis, William Smith
050 08:3/23 ncaa 1st Nebraska 61-58 Xavier Mary Day, Felicia Grinter, Barry Roberts
049 08:3/23 ncaa 1st North Carolina 85-50 Bucknell Mazetta Garrett, Michael Price, Wanda Szeremeta
048 08:3/23 ncaa 1st Notre Dame 75-62 So. Methodist Bryan Brunette, Roy Gulbeyan, Alicia Walker
047 08:3/23 ncaa 1st Oklahoma 69-61 Illinois State Kevin Ruland, Bonita Spence, Angelica Suffren
046 08:3/23 ncaa 1st Old Dominion 82-62 Liberty Jack Jones, Lisa Jones, Shelley Nakasone
045 08:3/23 ncaa 1st Tennessee 94-55 Oral Roberts Janice Aliberti, Kathy Lonergan, Kathleen Lynch
044 08:3/23 ncaa 1st Texas 72-55 Minnesota Denise Brooks-Clauser, Luis Gonzalez, Joseph Vaszily
043 08:3/23 ncaa 1st Utah 59-66 Purdue Angela Lewis, Rita Roach, Mark Zentz
042 08:3/23 ncaa 1st Virginia 86-52 UC Santa Barbara Peter Contreras, Penny Davis, Scotty Hermann
041 08:3/23 nit 2nd Texas Christian 85-56 Boise State
040 08:3/22 ncaa 1st Baylor 88-67 Fresno State Laura Morris, Tim Daley, Dock Sisk
039 08:3/22 ncaa 1st California 77-60 San Diego Charles Gonzalez, Karen Pence, Robert Strong
038 08:3/22 ncaa 1st George Washington 66-56 Auburn Carol Comanita, Jesse Dickerson, Beverly Roberts
037 08:3/22 ncaa 1st Iowa State 58-55 Georgia Tech Diana DePaul, Dee Kantner, Tommy Salerno
036 08:3/22 ncaa 1st Louisiana State 66-32 Jackson State Kyle Bacon, Darla Foutz, Gator Parrish
035 08:3/22 ncaa 1st Marist 76-57 DePaul Maj Forsberg, Metta Roberts, Scott Yarbrough
034 08:3/22 ncaa 1st Ohio State 49-60 Florida State Teresa Dahlem, Bryan Enterline, Dawn Marsh
033 08:3/22 ncaa 1st Oklahoma State 85-73 East Tennessee Mark Hardcastle, Lawson Newton, Karen Preato
032 08:3/22 ncaa 1st Pittsburgh 63-58 Wyoming Ray Bomeli, Angela Enlund, Bob Trammell
031 08:3/22 ncaa 1st Rutgers 85-42 Robert Morris Carla Fountain, Angela Stewart, Taiqua Stewart
030 08:3/22 ncaa 1st Stanford 85-47 Cleveland State Amy Bonner, Barbara Smith, Frank Steratore
029 08:3/22 ncaa 1st Syracuse 55-59 Hartford Melissa Barlow, Anita Ortega, Connie Pardue
028 08:3/22 ncaa 1st Texas A&M 91-52 TX-San Antonio Randy Campbell, Kent Johnson, Marianne Karp
027 08:3/22 ncaa 1st UTEP 92-60 Western Kentucky Charlie Hust, Kelly Johnson, Tina Napier
026 08:3/22 ncaa 1st Vanderbilt 75-47 Montana Gina Cross, Ron Dressander, Dennis Mayer
025 08:3/22 ncaa 1st West Virginia 61-60 New Mexico Jeff Caudle, June Courteau, Greg Small
024 08:3/22 nit 2nd Indiana 81-8 James Madison Andrew Bills, Erika Herriman, John Whitson
023 08:3/22 nit 2nd Michigan State 74-66 Bowling Green Michelle Del Duco, Bob DeMinico, Bob Enterline
022 08:3/22 nit 2nd Texas Tech 82-49 Texas State Kelly Copeland, Brian Hall, Doug Williams
021 08:3/22 nit 2nd Villanova 60-54 Wisconsin Becky Blank, Jeff Cross, Marvin Sykes
020 08:3/22 nit 1st Virginia Comm. 80-67 Charlotte Timothy Bryant, Bonnie Pettus, Ralph Pickett
019 08:3/22 nit 1st Wisconsin-Green Bay 56-65 Drake Debbie Adams, Doug Knight, Dave Rittman
018 08:3/21 nit 2nd Kentucky 68-66 Mid. Tennessee Erica Bradley, Felicia Grinter, Bruce Morris
017 08:3/21 nit 1st No. Carolina A&T 74-102 South Carolina Eric Brewton, Dave Pitock, William Smith
016 08:3/21 nit 1st South Florida 65-67 Florida Gulf Coast Susan Chue, Ken Drayton, David Kramer
015 08:3/20 nit 1st Arkansas Little-Rock 57-67 So. Mississippi Kym Davis, Melanie Davis, Kelly Johnson
014 08:3/20 nit 1st Creighton 76-69 So. Dakota State Cami Becker, Ben Franson, Jon Garrow
013 08:3/20 nit 1st Dartmouth 50-69 Vermont Joanne Aldrich, Michelle St. Pierre, Kenneth Weiand
012 08:3/20 nit 1st Dayton 52-64 Bowling Green Barbara Smith, Carol Comanita, Jesse Dickerson
011 08:3/20 nit 1st Idaho State 54-77 Boise State Cody Ketterling, Julie Krommenhoek, Darren Krzesnik
010 08:3/20 nit 1st Prairie View 83-84 Texas State Peter Contreras, Darci Doll, Bill Larance
009 08:3/20 nit 1st Radford 58-80 James Madison John Almarode, Susan Blauch, Jennifer Rezac
008 08:3/20 nit 1st Southeast Missouri 58-60 Evansville Mark Gines, Felicia Grinter, Charlie Hust
007 08:3/19 nit 1st American 52-53 Villanova Denise Brooks-Clauser, Dennis DeMayo, Bonita Spence
006 08:3/19 nit 1st Iona 71-59 Quinnipiac Heather Browne, Joseph Vaszily, Kenneth Weiand
005 08:3/19 nit 1st UC Davis 60-81 Gonzaga Penny Davis, Connie Perkins, Jo Ann Sather
004 08:3/19 nit 1st West. Carolina 69-104 Mid. Tennessee Felicia Grinter, Charlie Hust, Edward Novak
003 07:4/03 ncaa final Tennessee 59-46 Rutgers Lisa Mattingly, Tina Napier, Michael Price
002 07:4/01 ncaa semi Rutgers 59-35 Louisiana State Denise Brooks-Clauser, Clarke Stevens, Bob Trammell
001 07:4/01 ncaa semi Tennessee 56-50 North Carolina Eric Brewton, Mary Day, Dee Kantner
Philadelphia Basketball Referee - college women Officials Camps Basketball tournament, seed, assignment, date, schedule, bracket, dates, rules, mechanics