Philadelphia Basketball Referee - 2016 Pennsylvania State HS Basketball Tournament Tracker


   NJ,     PA Archives: 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010


PIAA 2016 Basketball Tournament Dates
group     round 1   round 2      qtrs       semis       final   
boys A, AAA; girls AA, AAAA     3/04 3/08 3/11 3/15 3/18
boys AA, AAAA; girls A, AAA   3/05 3/09 3/12 3/15 3/19
Day Round Gender Group Dist. *Team with District #
* Team selection is restricted by gender, group, district
 
PIAA 2016 Tournament Schedule/Results
(click score link for box score)
#        day        rd grp team 1 score team 2 site
001 04 fr 1 b1a 1-1 Phil-Mont Christian 75-63 12-3 Paul Robeson
002 04 fr 1 b1a 2-1 Old Forge 63-50 4-2 Cowanesque Valley
003 04 fr 1 b1a 3-1 York Country Day 51-42 4-3 Sullivan County
004 04 fr 1 b1a 3-2 Greenwood 32-45 1-2 Delaware County Christian
005 04 fr 1 b1a 4-1 St. John Neumann 59-70 11-2 Shenandoah Valley
006 04 fr 1 b1a 5-1 Southern Fulton 67-49 3-4 West Shore Christian
007 04 fr 1 b1a 6-1 Homer-Center 60-58 9-3 Ridgway
008 04 fr 1 b1a 6-2 Bishop Carroll 58-42 10-3 Erie First Christian Academy
009 04 fr 1 b1a 7-1 North Catholic 63-39 9-4 Union (Rimersburg)
010 04 fr 1 b1a 7-2 Sewickley Academy 45-25 5-2 McConnellsburg
011 04 fr 1 b1a 9-1 Elk County Catholic 52-44 7-5 Eden Christian
012 04 fr 1 b1a 9-2 Coudersport 64-57 6-3 Bishop Guilfoyle
013 04 fr 1 b1a 10-1 Kennedy Catholic 75-42 7-4 Jeannette
014 04 fr 1 b1a 10-2 Farrell 44-37 7-3 Monessen
015 04 fr 1 b1a 11-1 Notre Dame-East Stroudsburg 47-79 12-2 Math, Civics & Sciences Charter
016 04 fr 1 b1a 12-1 Constitution 64-39 3-3 Lancaster County Christian
017 04 fr 1 b3a 1-1 Holy Ghost Prep 27-76 12-3 Archbishop Carroll
018 04 fr 1 b3a 2-1 Scranton Prep 51-44 4-2 Shamokin
019 04 fr 1 b3a 2-2 Berwick 37-56 3-4 Lampeter-Strasburg
020 04 fr 1 b3a 3-1 Bishop McDevitt 75-48 11-3 Salisbury
021 04 fr 1 b3a 3-2 Eastern York 45-77 12-4 Imhotep Charter
022 04 fr 1 b3a 3-3 Milton Hershey 56-67 1-2 Lower Moreland
023 04 fr 1 b3a 4-1 Lewisburg 72-58 11-2 Blue Mountain
024 04 fr 1 b3a 6-1 Hollidaysburg 75-53 7-5 West Mifflin
025 04 fr 1 b3a 7-1 Beaver Falls 57-54 7-7 Steel Valley
026 04 fr 1 b3a 7-2 Highlands 46-44 10-3 Girard
027 04 fr 1 b3a 9-1 Clearfield 60-68 7-3 Mars
028 04 fr 1 b3a 10-1 Strong Vincent 71-51 7-6 Hampton
029 04 fr 1 b3a 10-2 Meadville 61-82 7-4 New Castle
030 04 fr 1 b3a 11-1 Pottsville 43-25 2-3 West Scranton
031 04 fr 1 b3a 12-1 Delaware Valley Charter 70-62 3-6 Gettysburg
032 04 fr 1 b3a 12-2 Neumann-Goretti 69-48 3-5 Elco
033 04 fr 1 g2a 1-1 New Hope-Solebury 46-26 12-4 Philadelphia Academy Charter
034 04 fr 1 g2a 2-1 Holy Redeemer 55-32 4-3 Southern Columbia
035 04 fr 1 g2a 3-1 Camp Hill 46-58 2-3 Dunmore
036 04 fr 1 g2a 3-2 York Catholic 53-42 12-3 Bodine
037 04 fr 1 g2a 4-1 Mount Carmel 67-62 2-2 Holy Cross
038 04 fr 1 g2a 5-1 North Star 37-26 6-2 Marion Center
039 04 fr 1 g2a 6-1 Bishop McCort 55-29 7-5 Neshannock
040 04 fr 1 g2a 7-1 Bishop Canevin 41-35 6-3 Central Cambria
041 04 fr 1 g2a 7-2 Greensburg Central Catholic 59-35 10-3 Cambridge Springs
042 04 fr 1 g2a 7-3 Our Lady of Sacred Heart 44-30 9-2 Moniteau
043 04 fr 1 g2a 9-1 Karns City 59-37 7-4 Carlynton
044 04 fr 1 g2a 10-1 West Middlesex 57-43 7-7 Chartiers-Houston
045 04 fr 1 g2a 10-2 Harbor Creek 37-48 7-6 Burrell
046 04 fr 1 g2a 11-1 Minersville 59-30 4-2 Wellsboro
047 04 fr 1 g2a 12-1 Neumann-Goretti 49-24 3-3 Delone Catholic
048 04 fr 1 g2a 12-2 Imhotep Charter 60-36 11-2 Pine Grove
049 04 fr 1 g4a 1-1 Perkiomen Valley 60-50 3-7 Red Lion
050 04 fr 1 g4a 1-2 Downingtown East 41-45 3-6 Central Dauphin
051 04 fr 1 g4a 1-3 Central Bucks South 65-42 3-4 Cedar Crest
052 04 fr 1 g4a 1-4 Upper Dublin 40-38 12-3 Archbishop Carroll
053 04 fr 1 g4a 2-1 Hazleton 41-50 1-7 Neshaminy
054 04 fr 1 g4a 3-1 Cumberland Valley 76-38 1-10 Penn Wood
055 04 fr 1 g4a 3-2 Governor Mifflin 45-53 1-6 Garnet Valley
056 04 fr 1 g4a 3-3 Harrisburg 52-60 11-3 Easton
057 04 fr 1 g4a 6-1 State College 58-59 7-4 Penn Hills
058 04 fr 1 g4a 7-1 Norwin 58-44 7-5 Mount Lebanon
059 04 fr 1 g4a 8-1 Obama Academy 34-71 7-2 North Allegheny
060 04 fr 1 g4a 10-1 Warren 39-61 7-3 Pine-Richland
061 04 fr 1 g4a 11-1 Nazareth 54-57 1-8 Conestoga
062 04 fr 1 g4a 11-2 Pottsville 36-35 3-5 Lower Dauphin
063 04 fr 1 g4a 12-1 Cardinal O'Hara 55-46 1-9 Abington
064 04 fr 1 g4a 12-2 Philadelphia Central 27-59 1-5 North Penn
065 05 sa 1 b2a 1-1 Church Farm 38-39 12-3 Parkway Center City
066 05 sa 1 b2a 2-1 Meyers 48-37 4-3 Hughesville
067 05 sa 1 b2a 3-1 Trinity 60-43 2-3 Holy Cross
068 05 sa 1 b2a 3-2 Camp Hill 70-48 12-4 Masterman
069 05 sa 1 b2a 4-1 Danville 70-63 2-2 Elk Lake
070 05 sa 1 b2a 5-1 Berlin Brothersvalley 50-70 7-3 Greensburg Central Catholic
071 05 sa 1 b2a 6-1 Bellwood-Antis 40-66 7-6 Quaker Valley
072 05 sa 1 b2a 6-2 West Branch 53-69 10-3 West Middlesex
073 05 sa 1 b2a 7-1 Aliquippa 71-41 6-4 Tyrone
074 05 sa 1 b2a 7-2 Lincoln Park Performing Arts 69-22 9-2 Brockway
075 05 sa 1 b2a 9-1 Kane 36-56 6-3 Penns Valley
076 05 sa 1 b2a 10-1 Greenville 39-53 7-5 Washington
077 05 sa 1 b2a 10-2 Fairview 44-46 7-4 Bishop Canevin
078 05 sa 1 b2a 11-1 Minersville 42-33 4-2 Wellsboro
079 05 sa 1 b2a 12-1 Conwell-Egan 62-38 3-3 Upper Dauphin
080 05 sa 1 b2a 12-2 Mastery Charter North 66-38 11-2 Mahanoy Area
081 05 sa 1 b4a 1-1 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 81-41 3-8 Lebanon
082 05 sa 1 b4a 1-2 Chester 55-46 3-6 Hempfield
083 05 sa 1 b4a 1-3 Ridley 50-34 3-4 Wilson West Lawn
084 05 sa 1 b4a 1-4 Lower Merion 61-63 12-3 Simon Gratz
085 05 sa 1 b4a 2-1 Abington Heights 46-50 3-7 McCaskey
086 05 sa 1 b4a 3-1 Reading 61-44 1-10 Hatboro-Horsham
087 05 sa 1 b4a 3-2 Central York 55-60 1-6 Central Bucks West
088 05 sa 1 b4a 3-3 Spring Grove 43-74 1-5 Spring-Ford
089 05 sa 1 b4a 6-1 State College 54-64 3-5 Carlisle
090 05 sa 1 b4a 7-1 Pine-Richland 81-57 7-5 Bethel Park
091 05 sa 1 b4a 7-2 North Hills 70-60 7-3 Greater Latrobe
092 05 sa 1 b4a 8-1 Taylor Allderdice 66-50 7-4 Penn Hills
093 05 sa 1 b4a 11-1 Parkland 71-49 1-8 Conestoga
094 05 sa 1 b4a 11-2 Bangor 57-37 1-7 Central Bucks East
095 05 sa 1 b4a 12-1 Roman Catholic 73-58 1-9 Academy Park
096 05 sa 1 b4a 12-2 Martin Luther King 63-74 11-3 Emmaus
097 05 sa 1 g1a 1-1 Jenkintown 40-21 3-4 Harrisburg Academy
098 05 sa 1 g1a 2-1 Forest City 19-71 4-2 Lourdes Regional
099 05 sa 1 g1a 3-1 Lebanon Catholic 44-42 4-3 Sayre
100 05 sa 1 g1a 3-2 Halifax 61-32 12-2 New Media Tech Charter
101 05 sa 1 g1a 4-1 Mansfield 51-30 3-3 Christian School of York
102 05 sa 1 g1a 5-1 Southern Fulton 46-47 6-4 Homer-Center
103 05 sa 1 g1a 5-2 McConnellsburg 39-59 7-3 Quigley Catholic
104 05 sa 1 g1a 6-1 Bishop Carroll 47-15 9-4 Coudersport
105 05 sa 1 g1a 6-2 Blairsville 48-47 7-4 Cornell
106 05 sa 1 g1a 7-1 Vincentian 75-43 5-3 Meyersdale
107 05 sa 1 g1a 7-2 North Catholic 72-44 10-2 Cochranton
108 05 sa 1 g1a 9-1 Keystone 61-54 7-5 Winchester Thurston
109 05 sa 1 g1a 9-2 Elk County Catholic 26-57 6-3 Bishop Guilfoyle
110 05 sa 1 g1a 10-1 Kennedy Catholic 54-32 9-3 North Clarion
111 05 sa 1 g1a 11-1 Mahanoy Area 51-31 1-2 Delaware County Christian
112 05 sa 1 g1a 12-1 West Catholic 41-56 11-2 Tri-Valley
113 05 sa 1 g3a 1-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 58-31 12-3 Archbishop Prendergast
114 05 sa 1 g3a 1-2 Villa Maria-Malvern 30-43 3-5 Northern Lebanon
115 05 sa 1 g3a 2-1 Abington Heights 30-38 11-2 Bethlehem Catholic
116 05 sa 1 g3a 2-2 Scranton Prep 42-43 3-3 Greencastle-Antrim
117 05 sa 1 g3a 3-1 Lancaster Catholic 81-32 12-4 Universal Audenried
118 05 sa 1 g3a 3-2 Berks Catholic 64-34 4-2 Mifflinburg
119 05 sa 1 g3a 4-1 Danville 38-34 2-3 Nanticoke
120 05 sa 1 g3a 6-1 Forest Hills 77-35 3-4 Conrad Weiser
121 05 sa 1 g3a 7-1 South Fayette 56-37 7-7 Ambridge
122 05 sa 1 g3a 7-2 Trinity-Washington 41-44 7-6 South Park
123 05 sa 1 g3a 9-1 Punxsutawney 29-41 7-3 Hampton
124 05 sa 1 g3a 10-1 Villa Maria-Erie 57-31 7-5 Black hawk
125 05 sa 1 g3a 10-2 Mercyhurst Prep 50-45 7-4 Mars
126 05 sa 1 g3a 11-1 Southern Lehigh 45-34 3-6 York Suburban
127 05 sa 1 g3a 12-1 Archbishop Wood 62-38 3-7 Bishop McDevitt
128 05 sa 1 g3a 12-2 Mastery Charter North 53-46 1-3 Pope John Paul II
129 08 tu 2 b1a 3-1 York Country Day 45-71 1-1 Phil-Mont Christian
130 08 tu 2 b1a 6-1 Homer-Center 38-48 7-2 Sewickley Academy
131 08 tu 2 b1a 7-1 North Catholic 66-55 6-2 Bishop Carroll
132 08 tu 2 b1a 9-2 Coudersport 26-65 10-1 Kennedy Catholic
133 08 tu 2 b1a 10-2 Farrell 61-38 9-1 Elk County Catholic
134 08 tu 2 b1a 11-2 Shenandoah Valley 62-55 1-2 Delaware County Christian
135 08 tu 2 b1a 12-1 Constitution 75-48 5-1 Southern Fulton
136 08 tu 2 b1a 12-2 Math, Civics & Sciences Charter 69-56 2-1 Old Forge
137 08 tu 2 b3a 1-2 Lower Moreland 52-47 11-1 Pottsville
138 08 tu 2 b3a 2-1 Scranton Prep 71-113 12-2 Neumann-Goretti
139 08 tu 2 b3a 3-1 Bishop McDevitt 62-60 12-3 Archbishop Carroll
140 08 tu 2 b3a 7-2 Highlands 68-55 6-1 Hollidaysburg
141 08 tu 2 b3a 7-3 Mars 58-56 10-1 Strong Vincent
142 08 tu 2 b3a 7-4 New Castle 56-52 7-1 Beaver Falls
143 08 tu 2 b3a 12-1 Delaware Valley Charter 59-45 3-4 Lampeter-Strasburg
144 08 tu 2 b3a 12-4 Imhotep Charter 72-47 4-1 Lewisburg
145 08 tu 2 g2a 1-1 New Hope-Solebury 22-29 2-3 Dunmore
146 08 tu 2 g2a 3-2 York Catholic 43-52 2-1 Holy Redeemer
147 08 tu 2 g2a 4-1 Mount Carmel 38-57 12-2 Imhotep Charter
148 08 tu 2 g2a 5-1 North Star 50-30 9-1 Karns City
149 08 tu 2 g2a 6-1 Bishop McCort 49-36 7-2 Greensburg Central Catholic
150 08 tu 2 g2a 7-1 Bishop Canevin 32-47 7-6 Burrell
151 08 tu 2 g2a 7-3 Our Lady of Sacred Heart 39-22 10-1 West Middlesex
152 08 tu 2 g2a 12-1 Neumann-Goretti 71-33 11-1 Minersville
153 08 tu 2 g4a 1-1 Perkiomen Valley 52-55 1-5 North Penn
154 08 tu 2 g4a 1-4 Upper Dublin 35-53 1-7 Neshaminy
155 08 tu 2 g4a 1-8 Conestoga 42-60 1-6 Garnet Valley
156 08 tu 2 g4a 3-1 Cumberland Valley 56-44 1-3 Central Bucks South
157 08 tu 2 g4a 3-6 Central Dauphin 74-45 11-2 Pottsville
158 08 tu 2 g4a 7-1 Norwin 48-35 7-4 Penn Hills
159 08 tu 2 g4a 7-2 North Allegheny 46-38 7-3 Pine-Richland
160 08 tu 2 g4a 11-3 Easton 36-56 12-1 Cardinal O'Hara
161 09 we 2 b2a 3-2 Camp Hill 45-40 2-1 Meyers
162 09 we 2 b2a 4-1 Danville 52-85 12-2 Mastery Charter North
163 09 we 2 b2a 7-1 Aliquippa 56-38 7-4 Bishop Canevin
164 09 we 2 b2a 7-3 Greensburg Central Catholic 47-57 7-6 Quaker Valley
165 09 we 2 b2a 7-5 Washington 73-76 7-2 Lincoln Park Performing Arts
166 09 we 2 b2a 10-3 West Middlesex 55-52 6-3 Penns Valley
167 09 we 2 b2a 12-1 Conwell-Egan 54-51 11-1 Minersville
168 09 we 2 b2a 12-3 Parkway Center City 48-67 3-1 Trinity
169 09 we 2 b4a 1-1 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 58-44 11-2 Bangor
170 09 we 2 b4a 1-2 Chester 74-49 1-5 Spring-Ford
171 09 we 2 b4a 1-6 Central Bucks West 41-60 12-1 Roman Catholic
172 09 we 2 b4a 3-1 Reading 71-54 11-3 Emmaus
173 09 we 2 b4a 3-5 Carlisle 74-69 7-2 North Hills
174 09 we 2 b4a 7-1 Pine-Richland 60-75 8-1 Taylor Allderdice
175 09 we 2 b4a 11-1 Parkland 54-50 1-3 Ridley
176 09 we 2 b4a 12-3 Simon Gratz 64-56
(ot)
3-7 McCaskey
177 09 we 2 g1a 3-1 Lebanon Catholic 47-30 11-2 Tri-Valley
178 09 we 2 g1a 3-2 Halifax 75-69 6-4 Homer-Center
179 09 we 2 g1a 4-1 Mansfield 44-60 11-1 Mahanoy Area
180 09 we 2 g1a 4-2 Lourdes Regional 43-29 1-1 Jenkintown
181 09 we 2 g1a 6-1 Bishop Carroll 76-43 7-3 Quigley Catholic
182 09 we 2 g1a 6-2 Blairsville 32-41 10-1 Kennedy Catholic
183 09 we 2 g1a 7-1 Vincentian 55-59 6-3 Bishop Guilfoyle
184 09 we 2 g1a 7-2 North Catholic 61-36 9-1 Keystone
185 09 we 2 g3a 3-1 Lancaster Catholic 45-54 3-5 Northern Lebanon
186 09 we 2 g3a 3-2 Berks Catholic 40-38 11-1 Southern Lehigh
187 09 we 2 g3a 3-3 Greencastle-Antrim 22-39 1-1 Gwynedd-Mercy
188 09 we 2 g3a 6-1 Forest Hills 26-52 7-6 South Park
189 09 we 2 g3a 7-1 South Fayette 58-38 10-2 Mercyhurst Prep
190 09 we 2 g3a 7-3 Hampton 30-51 10-1 Villa Maria-Erie
191 09 we 2 g3a 11-2 Bethlehem Catholic 62-60 12-2 Mastery Charter North
192 09 we 2 g3a 12-1 Archbishop Wood 58-30 4-1 Danville
193 11 fr q b1a 1-1 Phil-Mont Christian 68-73 12-2 Math, Civics & Sciences Charter
194 11 fr q b1a 7-1 North Catholic 53-58 10-1 Kennedy Catholic
195 11 fr q b1a 7-2 Sewickley Academy 62-46 10-2 Farrell
196 11 fr q b1a 11-2 Shenandoah Valley 47-62 12-1 Constitution
197 11 fr q b3a 3-1 Bishop McDevitt 77-68 7-4 New Castle
198 11 fr q b3a 7-2 Highlands 48-77 7-3 Mars
199 11 fr q b3a 12-1 Delaware Valley Charter 54-71 12-4 Imhotep Charter
200 11 fr q b3a 12-2 Neumann-Goretti 78-52 1-2 Lower Moreland
201 11 fr q g2a 6-1 Bishop McCort 48-35 7-3 Our Lady of Sacred Heart
202 11 fr q g2a 7-6 Burrell 41-47 5-1 North Star
203 11 fr q g2a 12-1 Neumann-Goretti 48-39 2-1 Holy Redeemer
204 11 fr q g2a 12-2 Imhotep Charter 44-45 2-3 Dunmore
205 11 fr q g4a 1-5 North Penn 42-41 1-7 Neshaminy
206 11 fr q g4a 1-6 Garnet Valley 44-46 12-1 Cardinal O'Hara
207 11 fr q g4a 3-1 Cumberland Valley 51-24 3-6 Central Dauphin
208 11 fr q g4a 7-1 Norwin 43-50 7-2 North Allegheny
209 12 sa q b2a 7-1 Aliquippa 50-20 10-3 West Middlesex
210 12 sa q b2a 7-2 Lincoln Park Performing Arts 68-44 7-6 Quaker Valley
211 12 sa q b2a 12-1 Conwell-Egan 57-60 3-2 Camp Hill
212 12 sa q b2a 12-2 Mastery Charter North 75-67 3-1 Trinity
213 12 sa q b4a 1-1 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 52-43 12-3 Simon Gratz
214 12 sa q b4a 3-1 Reading 73-64 1-2 Chester
215 12 sa q b4a 3-5 Carlisle 42-59
(ot)
8-1 Taylor Allderdice
216 12 sa q b4a 11-1 Parkland 60-73 12-1 Roman Catholic
217 12 sa q g1a 3-1 Lebanon Catholic 21-25 4-2 Lourdes Regional
218 12 sa q g1a 6-1 Bishop Carroll 45-62 7-2 North Catholic
219 12 sa q g1a 6-3 Bishop Guilfoyle 48-34 10-1 Kennedy Catholic
220 12 sa q g1a 11-1 Mahanoy Area 40-28 3-2 Halifax
221 12 sa q g3a 3-5 Northern Lebanon 30-33 7-6 South Park
222 12 sa q g3a 7-1 South Fayette 44-54 10-1 Villa Maria-Erie
223 12 sa q g3a 11-2 Bethlehem Catholic 27-52 3-2 Berks Catholic
224 12 sa q g3a 12-1 Archbishop Wood 42-33 1-1 Gwynedd-Mercy
225 15 tu s b1a 10-1 Kennedy Catholic 75-61 7-2 Sewickley Academy
226 15 tu s b1a 12-2 Math, Civics & Sciences Charter 79-78 12-1 Constitution
227 15 tu s b2a 3-2 Camp Hill 58-66 12-2 Mastery Charter North
228 15 tu s b2a 7-1 Aliquippa 55-52 7-2 Lincoln Park Performing Arts
229 15 tu s b3a 3-1 Bishop McDevitt 62-80 7-3 Mars
230 15 tu s b3a 12-4 Imhotep Charter 69-76 12-2 Neumann-Goretti
231 15 tu s b4a 1-1 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 45-64 12-1 Roman Catholic
232 15 tu s b4a 3-1 Reading 45-70 8-1 Taylor Allderdice
233 15 tu s g1a 4-2 Lourdes Regional 44-25 11-1 Mahanoy Area
234 15 tu s g1a 6-3 Bishop Guilfoyle 43-49 7-2 North Catholic
235 15 tu s g2a 5-1 North Star 44-42 6-1 Bishop McCort
236 15 tu s g2a 12-1 Neumann-Goretti 52-26 2-3 Dunmore
237 15 tu s g3a 7-6 South Park 35-54 10-1 Villa Maria-Erie
238 15 tu s g3a 12-1 Archbishop Wood 61-37 3-2 Berks Catholic
239 15 tu s g4a 1-5 North Penn 41-48 12-1 Cardinal O'Hara
240 15 tu s g4a 3-1 Cumberland Valley 43-42 7-2 North Allegheny
241 18 fr f b1a 12-2 Math, Civics & Sciences Charter 60-71 10-1 Kennedy Catholic GIANT Center, Hershey
242 18 fr f b3a 12-2 Neumann-Goretti 99-66 7-3 Mars GIANT Center, Hershey
243 18 fr f g2a 12-1 Neumann-Goretti 65-28 5-1 North Star GIANT Center, Hershey
244 18 fr f g4a 12-1 Cardinal O'Hara 34-57 3-1 Cumberland Valley GIANT Center, Hershey
247 19 sa f b2a 12-2 Mastery Charter North 49-68 7-1 Aliquippa GIANT Center, Hershey
248 19 sa f b4a 12-1 Roman Catholic 73-62 8-1 Taylor Allderdice GIANT Center, Hershey
249 19 sa f g1a 4-2 Lourdes Regional 33-56 7-2 North Catholic GIANT Center, Hershey
250 19 sa f g3a 12-1 Archbishop Wood 46-29 10-1 Villa Maria-Erie GIANT Center, Hershey
top