Top 20+ Tournament Summary List ( Show Hide)
Also see top teams, top players, tourneys by date and tourney game results
top  
.
Best of The Midwest
il: 12/11, 12
Cancer Research Classic
wv: 01/01, 02
crc
Central Bank Classic
ky: 01/08, 09
Chick-Fil-A Classic
sc: 12/18,19,21,22
chic-fil-a
City of Palms
fl: 12:18,19,21-23
city of palms
Coalition For The Homeless
nj: 01:23
Flyin' To The Hoop
oh: 01/16-18
flyin
Hawk Kreul
fl: 12:18, 19, 21, 22
kreul
Hoop Group Tip-Off
nj: 12/19, 20
hoop group tip
Hoophall Classic
ma: 01/15-18
hoop hall
Iolani Classic
hi: :12:18,19,21,22
iolani
Ironton Classic
oh: 12:21, 22
ironton
Lehigh Valley
Showcase

pa: 01/31
lehigh
Les Schwab Invitational
or: 12:26-30
schwab
Marshall Hoopfest
ky: 12/03-05
marshall
Mater Dei Nike
ca: 02:06
Mater Dei Nike Extravaganza">md nike
MaxPreps Holiday
ca: 12:26, 28-30
max preps holiday
National High School Invitational
md: 04:01-03
nhsi
Newark National Invitational
nj: 01:30
newark
Prime Time Shootout
wv: 1/22-24; pa: 1/29-30; nj: 2/13-14
prime time
Scholarship Fund
nj: 01/10
State Farm Champs
il: 11/26-28
state farm
T-Mobile Invitational
al: 12/29, 30
tmobile
Westchester Tip-Off
ca: 11/30-12/05
comets

 
Tournament List By Date ( Show Hide)
Also see summary list and game results below
top  
.
#Tournament Name Dates/Site Teams (champ in bold, runner-up in italic
01 State Farm Tournament of Champions

games/scores
2009: 11/26-28
Washington Community High School and Illinois Central College, IL
National Classic: Bradenton IMG Academies (fl), Brehm Prep (il), Findlay Prep (nv), Quality Education Acad. (nc), National City: Culver Military (in), De La Salle (il), Lake Forest Academy (il), Soldan (mo)
02 Westchester Tip-Off

games/scores
2009: 11/30, 12/01-05
Los Angeles, CA
Birmingham (ca), Carson (ca), Centennial-Compton (ca), Community Charter (ca), Crenshaw (ca), Horizon (ca), King-Drew Medical (ca), Leuzinger|Lawndale(ca), Morningside (ca), Palos Verdes Peninsula (ca), Reseda Regents (ca), Taft (ca), Washington (ca), West Torrance (ca), Westchester (ca), Windward (ca)
03 Marshall County's Hoopfest

games/scores
2009: 12/03-05
Benton, KY
Bellville Althoff Catholic (il), Bowman Academy (in), Callaway (ms), Christ School (nc), Christian County (ky), Findlay Prep (nv), Grace Prep Academy (tx), Graves County (ky), Holmes High School (ky), Hopkinsville (ky), Jeffersontown (ky), Lexington Catholic (ky), Marshall County (ky), Massac County (il), Muhlenberg County (ky), Oak Hill Academy (va), Our Savior New American (ny), Perry County (ky), South Laurel (ky), Union City (tn), Warren Central (ky)
04 Best of the Midwest Shootout

games/scores
2009: 12/11, 12
Marion, IL
Brehm Prep (il), Carbondale (il), Columbia (ga), East St. Louis (il), Lafayette (mo), Marion (il), McCluer North (mo), Pinckneyville (il), Quality Education Acad. (nc), Vashon (mo), Scott County (mo), Simeon (il), Waukegan (il), Whitney Young (il)
05 Chick-Fil-A Classic

games/scores
2009: 12/18, 19, 21, 22
Richland Northeast High School, Columbia, SC
Bracket I: Irmo (sc), Lexington Catholic (ky), Lower Richland (sc), Richland Northeast (sc), Rice (ny), Taft (nc), Vance (nc), Westlake (ga), Bracket II: Charlotte Christian (nc), Christ School (nc), Dreher (sc), Fairfield-Central (sc), Norfolk Christian (va), Ridge View (sc), Trinity Christian (nc), W.J. Keenan (sc)
06 Hawk Kreul Classic

games/scores
2009: 12/18, 19, 21, 22
Coral Springs, FL
Sweet 16 Bracket: Chaminade (fl), Coolidge (dc), Coral Springs Christian (fl), Dillard (fl), Dwyer (fl), Kamit Institute (dc), Miramar (fl), Monsignor Pace (fl), Northeast (fl), North Miami Beach (fl), Pine Crest (fl), Prestonwood (tx), Quality Education Acad. (nc), St. Thomas Aquinas (fl), The Rock (fl), West Boca (fl)
Florida Challenge Bracket: Atlantic (fl), Coral Glades (fl), Cypress Bay (fl), Deerfield (fl), Providence (fl), Norland (Fl), St. Anthony's (ny),Sunrise Christian (ks)
07 Iolani Classic games/scores 2009: 12/18, 19, 21, 22
Honolulu, HI
Columbia (ga), Gonzaga (dc), Hamilton (az), Iolani (hi), Iolani II (hi), Kahuku (hi), Kaimuki (hi), Kamehameha (hi), Kinston (nc), Moanalua (hi), Montrose Christian (md), Neumann-Goretti (pa), Orange Lutheran (ca), Radford (hi), Tsinghua (ch), Yates (tx)
08 City of Palms Classic
games/scores
2009: 12/18, 19, 21, 22, 23
Fort Myers, FL
Bartow (fl), Butler (al), De La Salle (il), Dudley (nc), Dunbar (fl), Findlay Prep (nv), Fort Myers (fl), Milton (ga), Montverde Academy (fl), Paterson Catholic (nj), Sagemont (fl), St. Benedict's (nj), St. Frances (md), Westchester (ca), Winter Park (fl)
09 Hoop Group Tip-Off
cancelled due to snow
2009: 12/19, 20
Kean U., Union, NJ
Columbia (nj), Don Bosco (nj), Gill St. Bernard's (nj), Hudson Catholic (nj), Linden (nj), Ridge (nj), Seton Hall Prep (nj), St. Joseph Metuchen (nj), St. Patrick (nj), Union (nj)
10 Ironton Classic games/scores 2009: 12/21, 22
Ironton, OH
Ironton (oh), Oak Hill Academy (va), Princeton (oh), St. Joseph Catholic (oh), Manchester (oh), Walnut Ridge (oh), Africentric (oh), Chesapeake (oh), Warren (oh), Campbell Memorial (oh)
11 Les Schwab Invitational games/scores 2009: 12/26-30
Liberty High School, Hillsboro, OR
Beaverton (or), Central (or), Grant (or), Hillsboro (or), Jefferson (or), Jesuit (or), Lake Oswego (or), Lincoln (or), Oak Hill Academy (va), Oregon City (or), Prairie (wa), Rainier Beach (wa), South Eugene (or), Sunset (or), Westchester (ca), Westview (or),
12 MaxPreps Holiday Classic games/scores 2009: 12/26, 28-30
Torrey Pines, CA
Bishop O'Dowd (ca), Centennial-Corona (ca), Compton (ca), Eisenhower (wa), Fairfax (ca), Foothills Christian (ca), Franklin (wa), Ironwood Ridge (az), La Verne Lutheran (ca), Leuzinger (ca), McClymonds (ca), Mesa (az), Newark Memorial (ca), Price (ca), St. Patrick (nj), Taft (ca), Yale Secondary (cn)
13 T-Mobile Invitational games/scores 2009: 12/29, 30
Birmingham, AL
Butler (al), Kentwood, (wa), Winter Park (fl), Yates (tx)
14 Cancer Research Classic games/scores 2010: 01/01, 02
Wheeling Jesuit U., VA
Christ The King (ny), Gonzaga (dc), Huntington Prep (wv), Neumann-Goretti (pa), Paterson Catholic nj), Rice (ny), Sewickley Academy (pa), St. Benedict's (nj), St. Frances Academy (md), St. Ignatius (oh), St. Joseph's Prep (pa), Wheeling Central Catholic (wv), Wheeling Park (wv)
15 Central Bank Classic
games/scores
2010: 01/08, 09
Lexington, KY
Clark County (ky), Findlay Prep (nv), Lexington Christianemy (ky), Louisville Male (ky), Mountain State Academy (wv), Quality Education Acad. (nc), Scott County (ky)
16 Scholarship Fund games/scores 2010: 01/10
Kean College, NJ
St. Benedict's (nj), Our Savior New American (ny), St. Anthony (nj), NIA Prep (nj), St. Patrick (nj), Trenton Catholic (nj), St. Peter's Prep (nj), Hudson Catholic (nj)
17 Hoophall Classic games/scores 2010: 01/15-18
Springfield College, MA
Bishop Hendricken (ri ), Bishop O'Connell (va), Cathedral (ma), Chicopee (ma), Columbia (al), Northland (oh), DeMatha Catholic (md), East Longmeadow (ma), Findlay College Prep (nv), Gonzaga (dc), Groton-Dunstable (ma), Half Hollow Hills West (ny), HS Of Commerce (ma), Holyoke (ma), Hoosac Valley (ma), Kentwood (wa), Kinston (nc), Mater Dei (ca), Neumann-Goretti (pa), New Britain (ct), Newton North (ma), Northampton (ma), Oak Hill Academy (va), Sabis Charter (ma), Sabis Charter (ma), Sacred Heart (ct), Science & Technology (ma), Simeon (il), South Hadley (ma), Springfield Central (ma), St. Anthony (nj), St. Benedict's (nj), St. Frances Academy (md), St. Patrick (nj), Tantasqua (ma),Wareham (ma), Westchester (ca), Westfield (ma), Winter Park (fl)
18 Flyin' To The Hoop games/scores 2010: 01/16-18
Trent Arena, Kettering, OH
Aiken (oh), Alter (oh), Benedictine (oh), Centennial (ga), Centerville (oh), Chaminade Julienne (oh), Cleveland Heights (oh), Dunbar (oh), Findlay Prep (nv), Flora MacDonald (nc), Fairmont (oh), Future Academy (nc), Garfield Heights (oh), Huntington Prep (wv), Jefferson (oh), Lakota East (oh), Madison (oh), Marion Franklin (oh), Miller Grove (ga), Montverde Academy (fl), Pine Crest (fl), Princeton (oh), Roger Bacon (oh), Thurgood Marshall (oh), Wayne (oh), West Jessamine (ky), Westerville North (oh), Wheeler (ga), Whitney Young (il), Wilmington (oh), Winton Woods (oh)
20 Prime Time Shootout games/scores 2010: 01/22-24
  Morgantown, WV
2010: 01/29, 30
  Philadelphia, PA
2010: 02/12
  Kean U., NJ
2010: 02/13, 14
  Trenton, NJ
Academy of the New Church (pa), Albany Academy (ny), Archbishop Carroll (pa), Arlington Country Day (fl), Bartram (pa), Bishop Loughlin (ny), Camden Catholic (nj), Cherokee (nj), Chester (pa), Christ The King (ny), City College (md), Coatesville (pa), Columbia (ga), Findlay Prep (nv), Friends Central (pa), Half Hollow Hills West (ny), Hill School (pa), Hotchkiss School (ct), Imhotep Charter (pa), Lake Clifton (md), Lakewood (nj), Life Center Academy (nj), Lincoln (ny), Logan (wv), Lower Merion (pa), Malvern Prep (pa), Marion Franklin (oh), Middle Twp. (nj), Monroe (nj), Montgomery (nj), Montrose Christian (md), Morgantown (wv), Mountain State Academy (wv), Mt. Lebanon (pa), New Egypt (nj), Nichols School (ny), Oak Hill Academy (va), Oak Ridge Military Acad. (nc), Our Savior New American (ny), Parkland (pa), Paterson Catholic (nj), Penn Wood (pa), Pennington Prep (nj), Pennsbury (pa), Plainfield (nj), Plymouth-Whitemarsh (pa), Quality Education Acad. (nc), Rice (ny), Ridge (nj), Roman Catholic (pa), Shabazz (nj), South Charleston (wv), South Philadelphia (pa), St. Anthony (nj), St. Joseph's (nj), St. Patrick (nj), St. Peter's Prep (nj), St. Raymond's (ny), Strawberry Mansion (pa), Thomas Jefferson (ny), Trenton Catholic (nj), Westchester (ca), Westtown (pa) Woodrow Wilson (wv)
20 Coalition For The Homeless games/scores 2010: 01/23
Dunn Sports Center, Elizabeth, NJ
Elizabeth (nj), Ridge (nj), Scotch Plains (nj), St. Benedict's (nj),St. Mary's (nj), St. Patrick (nj)
21 Newark National Invitational games/scores 2010: 01/30
Prudential Center, Newark, NJ
Christ The King, De La Salle (il), DeMatha (md), St. Benedict's (nj), St. Anthony (nj), St. Patrick (nj), St. Peter's, Prep (nj), St. Raymond (ny), University (nj), White Station (tn),
22 Lehigh Valley Showcase games/scores 2010: 01/31
Parkland HS, Allentown PA
Allentown (pa), Chester (pa), Germantown Academy (pa), Imhotep Charter (pa), Northampton (pa), Parkland (pa), Plymouth-Whitemarsh (pa), St. Benedict's (nj)
23 Mater Dei Nike Extravaganza">Mater Dei Nike Extravaganza games/scores 2010: 02/06
Mater Dei HS, Santa Ana CA
Bishop Gorman (nv), Colony (ca), Fairfax (ca), Junipero Serra (ca), Los Alamitos (ca), Mater Dei (ca), Ocean View (ca), Orange Lutheran (ca), Santa Margarita (ca), Servite (ca), St. John Bosco (ca), St. Patrick (nj), Taft (ca), Torrey Pines (ca) Upland (ca), Villa Park (ca), Westminster (ca), Wheeler (ga)
24 ESPN Rise National High School Invitational games/scores 2010: 04/01-03
Coppin State U., Baltimore MD
Charlotte Christian (nc), Christ School (nc), Findlay Prep (nv), Mountain State Academy (wv), Montrose Christian (md), Montverde Academy (fl), Oak Hill Academy (va), Winter Park (fl)

  Tournament Games   (*ctrl + click for multiple selection) top  
.
Dates

to
Tourney* (by state/name) Round*
Team* (by state/name)
Team State*
Site State*
Eastern Standard Time For All Games
date/time tourney bracket rnd team a score    team b site
001 2009: 11/26 07:30p farm classic pre Findlay Prep nv 81-37 Bradenton IMG fl il
002 2009: 11/26 10: 30p farm classic pre Quality Education Acad. nc 82-80
(ot)
Brehm Prep il il
003 2009: 11/27 10:0a farm city pre Culver Military Academy in 30-32 Lake Forest Academy il il
004 2009: 11/27 12:00p farm classic pre Quality Education Acad. nc 75-35 Bradenton IMG fl il
005 2009: 11/27 02:00p farm city pre De La Salle il 51-67 Soldan mo il
006 2009: 11/27 07:45p farm classic pre Findlay Prep nv 74-59 Brehm Prep il il
007 2009: 11/28 11:30a farm city pre De La Salle il 43-50 Lake Forest Academy il il
008 2009: 11/28 01:00p farm city pre Culver Military Academy in 42-34 Soldan mo il
009 2009: 11/28 02:30p farm classic pre Bradenton IMG fl44-74 Brehm Prep il il
010 2009: 11/28 07:45p farm classic pre Findlay Prep nv 69-63 Quality Education Acad. nc il
011 2009: 11/28 10: 45p farm city pre De La Salle il 49-36 Culver Military Academy inil
012 2009: 11/28 07:30p farm city pre Lake Forest Academy il45-39 Soldan mo il
013 2009: 11/30 03:00p west pre Reseda Regents ca 45-87 Palos Verdes Peninsula ca ca
014 2009: 11/30 04:30p west pre Crenshaw ca 91-50 Birmingham ca ca
015 2009: 11/30 06:00p west pre Centennial-Compton ca 73-48 West Torrance ca ca
016 2009: 11/30 07:30p west pre King-Drew Medical ca 53-75 Westchester ca ca
017 2009: 12/01 03:00p west pre Morningside ca 46-65 Windward ca ca
018 2009: 12/01 04:30p west pre Leuzinger ca 89-69 Community Charter ca ca
019 2009: 12/01 06:00p west pre Washington ca 75-55 Horizon ca ca
020 2009: 12/01 07:30p west pre Taft ca 84-37 Carson ca ca
021 2009: 12/02 04:30p west cons King-Drew Medical ca 65-62 Reseda Regents ca ca
022 2009: 12/02 06:00p west qtr Westchester ca 79-58 Palos Verdes Peninsulaca ca
023 2009: 12/02 03:00p west cons Birmingham ca West Torranceca ca
024 2009: 12/02 07:30p west qtr Crenshaw ca 75-79 Centennial-Comptonca ca
025 2009: 12/03 03:00p west cons Carson ca 81-79 Morningsideca ca
026 2009: 12/03 04:30p west cons Community Charter ca 65-53 Horizonca ca
027 2009: 12/03 06:00p west qtr Taft ca 88-57 Windwardca ca
028 2009: 12/03 07:30p west qtr Leuzinger ca 79-76 Washingtonca ca
029 2009: 12/04 west cons Windward ca 60-55 Washington ca ca
030 2009: 12/04 02:30p west cons Palos Verdes Peninsulaca 68-64 Crenshawca ca
031 2009: 12/04 07:00p west cons Palos Verdes Peninsulaca 68-64 Crenshawca ca
032 2009: 12/04 04:00p west cons Reseda Regents ca 46-75 West Torranceca ca
033 2009: 12/04 05:30p west cons Carson ca 67-77 Community Charter ca ca
034 2009: 12/04 08:30p west semi Westchesterca 86-85 Centennial-Comptonca ca
035 2009: 12/04 07:00p west semi Taftca 60-59 Leuzingerca ca
036 2009: 12/03 03:00p west cons Morningsideca 57-47 Horizonca ca
037 2009: 12/05 west cons Crenshaw ca 74-71 Washington ca ca
038 2009: 12/05 12:00p west cons Reseda Regents ca 58-66 Horizon ca ca
039 2009: 12/05 03:00p west cons Birmingham ca 53-72 Community Charter ca ca
040 2009: 12/05 04:30p west cons Palos Verdes Peninsula ca 67-74 Windward ca ca
041 2009: 12/05 06:00p west cons Centennial-Compton ca 72-76 Leuzinger ca ca
042 2009: 12/05 west fin Westchesterca 71-62 Taft ca ca
043 2009: 12/03 06:30p marshall pre Marshall County ky 77-70 Massac County ilky
044 2009: 12/03 08:00p marshall pre Graves County ky 63-57 Muhlenberg County kyky
045 2009: 12/04 04:00p marshall pre Grace Prep Acad. tx 87-77 Our Savior New American nyky
046 2009: 12/04 07:00p marshall pre Christian County ky 76-68 Bellville Althoff Catholic ilky
047 2009: 12/04 08:30p marshall pre South Laurel ky 60-84 Bowman Academy inky
048 2009: 12/04 10:0p marshall pre Findlay Prep nv 80-64 Christ School ncky
049 2009: 12/05 12:00p marshall pre Union City tn 52-58 Perry County kyky
050 2009: 12/05 01:30p marshall pre Lexington Catholic ky 53-57 Warren Central ky ky
051 2009: 12/05 03:00p marshall pre Hopkinsville ky 63-82 Jeffersontown kyky
052 2009: 12/05 04:30p marshall pre Christ School nc 80-62 Grace Prep Acad. txky
053 2009: 12/05 06:30p marshall pre Holmes ky 58-60 Bowman Academy in ky
054 2009: 12/05 08:00p marshall pre Oak Hill Academyva 73-46 Callaway ms ky
055 2009: 12/05 09: 30p marshall pre Findlay Prep nv 78-41 Our Savior New American ny ky
056 2009: 12/11 05:30pmidwest pre Brehm Prep il 82-87 Quality Education Acad. ncil
057 2009: 12/11 07:00pmidwest pre Lafayette mo 50-60 Marion il il
058 2009: 12/11 08:30pmidwest pre Columbia ga 79-71 Waukegan il il
059 2009: 12/12 12:30pmidwest pre Vashon mo 55-52 Pinckneyville il il
060 2009: 12/12 02:00pmidwest pre Scott County mo 79-58 Carbondale il il
061 2009: 12/12 05:30pmidwest pre Simeon il 59-44 East St. Louis il il
062 2009: 12/12 07:00pmidwest pre McCluer North mo 50-44 Marion il il
063 2009: 12/12 08:30pmidwest pre Columbia ga 46-67 Whitney Young il il
064 2009: 12/18 08:30p chick I qtr Lower Richland sc 53-63 Richland Northeast sc sc
065 2009: 12/19 12:30p chick I qtr Vance nc 56-41 Irmo sc sc
066 2009: 12/19 03:30p chick I qtr Westlake ga 81-30 Ridge View sc sc
067 2009: 12/19 06:45p chick I qtr Taft nc 60-67 Rice ny sc
068 2009: 12/18 07:00p chick II qtr Fairfield-Central sc 62-60 Ridge View sc sc
069 2009: 12/19 02:00p chick II qtr Trinity Christian nc 46-56 Charlotte Christian nc sc
070 2009: 12/19 05:15p chick II qtr Norfolk Christian va 60-78 Christ School nc sc
071 2009: 12/19 08:15p chick II qtr Dreher sc 77-64 W.J. Keenan sc sc
072 2009: 12/21 11:00a chick I cons Taft nc 67-58 Lower Richland sc sc
073 2009: 12/21 02:15p chick I cons Irmo sc 50-65 Lexington Catholic ky sc
074 2009: 12/21 09: 30a chick II cons Ridge View sc 55-62 Trinity Christian nc sc
075 2009: 12/21 12:30p chick II cons Norfolk Christian va 54-31 W.J. Keenan sc sc
076 2009: 12/21 05:15p chick I semi Vance nc 44-50 Westlake ga sc
077 2009: 12/21 07:00p chick I semi Rice ny 58-49 Richland Northeast sc sc
078 2009: 12/21 03:45p chick II semi Fairfield-Central sc 49-60 Charlotte Christian nc sc
079 2009: 12/21 08:30p chick II semi Christ School nc 85-55 Dreher sc sc
080 2009: 12/22 10: 30a chick I cons Lower Richland sc 63-45 Irmo sc sc
081 2009: 12/22 01:45p chick I cons Taft nc 68-67 Lexington Catholic ky sc
082 2009: 12/22 04:45p chick I cons Vance nc 49-57 Richland Northeast sc sc
083 2009: 12/22 09:0a chick II cons Ridge View sc 68-76 W.J. Keenan sc sc
084 2009: 12/22 12:00p chick II cons Trinity Christian nc 41-52 Norfolk Christian va sc
085 2009: 12/22 03:15p chick II cons Fairfield-Central sc 56-63 Dreher sc sc
086 2009: 12/22 08:00p chick I fin Westlake ga 53-47 Rice ny sc
087 2009: 12/22 06:30p chick II fin Charlotte Christian nc 57-60 Christ School nc sc
088 2009: 12/18 kreul sweet 16 pre Pine Crest fl 81-63 Coral Springs Christian fl fl
089 2009: 12/18 kreul sweet 16 pre Northeast fl 76-51 Chaminade fl fl
090 2009: 12/18 kreul sweet 16 pre Miramar fl 60-47 Monsignor Pace fl fl
091 2009: 12/18 kreul sweet 16 pre Dillard fl 49-47 West Boca fl fl
092 2009: 12/18 kreul sweet 16 pre Dwyer fl 59-52 Prestonwood Christian tx fl
093 2009: 12/18 kreul sweet 16 pre The Rock fl 43-40
(ot)
Kamit Institute dc fl
094 2009: 12/18 kreul sweet 16 pre Quality Education Acad. nc 70-60 North Miami Beach fl fl
095 2009: 12/18 kreul sweet 16 pre Coolidge dc 67-48 St. Thomas Aquinas fl fl
096 2009: 12/18 kreul challenge pre Norland fl 64-29 St. Anthony's ny fl
097 2009: 12/18 kreul challenge pre Atlantic fl 58-55 Deerfield fl fl
098 2009: 12/18 kreul challenge pre Providence fl 60-17 Coral Glades fl fl
099 2009: 12/18 kreul challenge pre Sunrise Christian ks 46-39 Cypress Bay fl fl
100 2009: 12/19 kreul sweet 16 qtr The Rock fl 72-67 Quality Education Acad. nc fl
101 2009: 12/19 kreul sweet 16 qtr Miramar fl 63-57 Dillard fl fl
102 2009: 12/19 kreul sweet 16 qtr Dwyer fl 78-66
(2ot)
Coolidge dc fl
103 2009: 12/19 kreul sweet 16 qtr Northeast fl 55-51 Pine Crest fl fl
104 2009: 12/19 kreul sweet 16 cons West Boca fl 65-49 Chaminade fl fl
105 2009: 12/19 kreul sweet 16 cons Monsignor Pace fl 59-49 Kamit Institute dc fl
106 2009: 12/19 kreul sweet 16 cons Coral Springs Christian fl 56-41 North Miami Beach fl fl
107 2009: 12/19 kreul sweet 16 cons Prestonwood Christian tx 50-41 St. Thomas Aquinas fl fl
108 2009: 12/19 kreul challenge semi Providence fl 51-36 Sunrise Christian ks fl
109 2009: 12/19 kreul challenge semi Norland fl 72-56 Atlantic fl fl
110 2009: 12/19 kreul challenge cons St. Anthony's ny 54-45 Coral Glades fl fl
111 2009: 12/19 kreul challenge cons Deerfield fl 52-41 Cypress Bay fl fl
112 2009: 12/21 kreul sweet 16 semi Northeast fl 77-42 Miramar fl fl
113 2009: 12/21 kreul sweet 16 semi The Rock fl 49-38 Dwyer fl fl
114 2009: 12/21 kreul sweet 16 cons Quality Education Acad. nc 83-61 Pine Crest fl fl
115 2009: 12/21 kreul sweet 16 cons Dillard fl 68-49 Coolidge dc fl
116 2009: 12/21 kreul sweet 16 cons Kamit Institute dc 87-50 Chaminade fl fl
117 2009: 12/21 kreul sweet 16 cons St. Thomas Aquinas fl 48-31 North Miami Beach fl fl
118 2009: 12/21 kreul sweet 16 cons Prestonwood Christian tx 60-58 Coral Springs Christian fl fl
119 2009: 12/21 kreul sweet 16 cons Monsignor Pace fl 56-46 West Boca fl fl
120 2009: 12/21 kreul challenge fin Providence fl 60-52 Norland fl fl
121 2009: 12/21 kreul challenge cons Sunrise Christian ks 58-44 Atlantic fl fl
122 2009: 12/21 kreul challenge cons Deerfield fl 53-52 St. Anthony's ny fl
123 2009: 12/21 kreul challenge cons Coral Glades fl 57-54 Cypress Bay fl fl
124 2009: 12/22 kreul sweet 16 fin Northeast fl 51-39 The Rock fl fl
125 2009: 12/21 kreul sweet 16 cons Dwyer fl 56-47 Miramar fl fl
126 2009: 12/21 kreul sweet 16 cons Kamit Institute dc 60-47 St. Thomas Aquinas fl fl
127 2009: 12/21 kreul sweet 16 cons Quality Education Acad. nc 72-63 Dillard fl fl
128 2009: 12/21 kreul sweet 16 cons Prestonwood Christian tx 55-49 Monsignor Pace fl fl
129 2009: 12/18 iolani pre Kinston nc 56-38 Tsinghua ch hi
130 2009: 12/18 iolani pre Neumann-Goretti pa 82-37 Kaimuki hi hi
131 2009: 12/18 iolani pre Iolani hi 68-39 Radford hi hi
132 2009: 12/18 iolani pre Montrose Christian md 70-27 Kahuku hi hi
133 2009: 12/18 iolani pre Columbia ga 44-27 Hamilton az hi
134 2009: 12/18 iolani pre Gonzaga dc 84-58 Moanalua hi hi
135 2009: 12/18 iolani pre Orange Lutheran ca 91-35 Iolani II hi hi
136 2009: 12/18 iolani pre Yates tx 87-60 Kamehameha hi hi
137 2009: 12/19 iolani qtr Neumann-Goretti pa 75-72 Kinston nc hi
138 2009: 12/19 iolani qtr Montrose Christian md 71-49 Iolani hi hi
139 2009: 12/19 iolani qtr Columbia ga 55-53 Gonzaga dc hi
140 2009: 12/19 iolani qtr Yates tx 95-88 Orange Lutheran ca hi
141 2009: 12/19 iolani cons Tsinghua ch 37-18 Kaimuki hi hi
142 2009: 12/19 iolani cons Radford hi 61-59 Kahuku hi hi
143 2009: 12/19 iolani cons Hamilton az 47-42 Moanalua hi hi
144 2009: 12/19 iolani cons Kamehameha hi 85-43 Iolani II hi hi
145 2009: 12/21 iolani semi Yates tx 88-66 Columbia ga hi
146 2009: 12/21 iolani semi Neumann-Goretti pa 72-65 Montrose Christian md hi
147 2009: 12/21 iolani cons Gonzaga dc 68-66 Orange Lutheran ca hi
148 2009: 12/21 iolani cons Kinston nc 54-51 Iolani hi hi
149 2009: 12/21 iolani cons Kamehameha hi 53-52 Hamilton az hi
150 2009: 12/21 iolani cons Radford hi 44-43 Kaimuki hi hi
151 2009: 12/21 iolani cons Moanalua hi 65-54 Iolani II hi hi
152 2009: 12/21 iolani cons Tsinghua ch 45-27 Kahuku hi hi
153 2009: 12/22 iolani fin Yates tx 97-96 Neumann-Goretti pa hi
154 2009: 12/22 iolani cons Montrose Christian md 48-45 Columbia ga hi
155 2009: 12/22 iolani cons Gonzaga dc 84-64 Kinston nc hi
156 2009: 12/22 iolani cons Orange Lutheran ca 68-41 Iolani hi hi
157 2009: 12/22 iolani cons Kaimuki hi 48-43 Iolani II hi hi
158 2009: 12/22 iolani cons Moanalua hi 80-39 Radford hi hi
159 2009: 12/22 iolani cons Hamilton az 51-35 Kahuku hi hi
160 2009: 12/22 iolani cons Kamehameha hi 35-34 Tsinghua ch hi
161 2009: 12/18 palms pre St. Frances Academy md 48-45 De La Salle il fl
162 2009: 12/18 palms pre Penn Wood pa 65-54 Butler al fl
163 2009: 12/18 palms pre Paterson Catholic nj 75-47 Fort Myers fl fl
164 2009: 12/18 palms pre St. Benedict's nj 80-66 Sagemont fl fl
165 2009: 12/19 palms qtr Fort Myers fl 63-60 Butler al fl
166 2009: 12/19 palms pre Montverde Academy fl 82-65 Dudley nc fl
167 2009: 12/19 palms pre Milton ga 79-53 Fort Myers fl fl
168 2009: 12/19 palms pre Westchester ca 61-47 Bartow fl fl
169 2009: 12/19 palms qtr Paterson Catholic nj 61-60 Penn Wood pa fl
170 2009: 12/21 palms qtr St. Benedict's nj 71-52 St. Frances Academy md fl
171 2009: 12/21 palms pre Winter Park fl 73-64 Milton ga fl
172 2009: 12/21 palms qtr Montverde Academy fl 62-47 Westchester ca fl
173 2009: 12/21 palms cons De La Salle il 57-40 Bartow fl fl
174 2009: 12/21 palms cons Sagemont fl 56-44 Dudley nc fl
175 2009: 12/21 palms cons Findlay Prep nv 87-50 Dunbar fl fl
176 2009: 12/22 palms semi Paterson Catholic nj 63-51 Montverde Academy fl fl
177 2009: 12/22 palms semi Winter Park fl 75-60 St. Benedict's nj fl
178 2009: 12/22 palms cons Westchester ca 64-62 Penn Wood pa fl
179 2009: 12/22 palms cons Milton ga 71-68 St. Frances Academy md fl
180 2009: 12/22 palms cons Findlay Prep nv 78-47 De La Salle il fl
181 2009: 12/22 palms cons Fort Myers fl 54-51 Sagemont fl fl
182 2009: 12/22 palms cons Bartow fl 54-37 Dunbar fl fl
183 2009: 12/23 palms cons Sagemont fl 67-47 De La Salle il fl
184 2009: 12/23 palms cons St. Frances Academy md 63-61 Penn Wood pa fl
185 2009: 12/23 palms cons Dudley nc 65-52 Butler al fl
186 2009: 12/23 palms cons Findlay Prep nv 87-41 Fort Myers fl fl
187 2009: 12/23 palms cons Milton ga 57-54 Westchester ca fl
188 2009: 12/23 07:30p palms cons St. Benedict's nj 64-45 Montverde Academy fl fl
189 2009: 12/23 09:30p palms final Paterson Catholic nj 62-54 Winter Park fl fl
190 2009: 12/21 03:00p iron pre Manchester oh St. Joseph Catholic oh oh
191 2009: 12/21 06:00p iron pre Oak Hill Academy va 87-56 Walnut Ridge oh oh
192 2009: 12/21 08:00 iron pre Campbell Memorial oh 69-84 Princeton oh oh
193 2009: 12/21 10:00p iron pre Ironton oh 60-35 Africentric oh oh
194 2009: 12/22 06:00p iron pre Chesapeake oh Campbell Memorial oh oh
195 2009: 12/22 08:00p iron pre Warren oh 57-70 Ironton oh oh
196 2009: 12/22 10:00p iron pre Princeton oh Oak Hill Academy va oh
197 2009: 12/26 07:00p schwab pre Jesuit or 93-55 Grant or or
198 2009: 12/26 08:30p schwab pre Rainier Beach wa 71-61 Beaverton or or
199 2009: 12/26 10:00p schwab pre Lincoln or 63-65 Lake Oswego or or
200 2009: 12/26 11:30p schwab pre Hillsboro or 34-79 Westchester ca or
201 2009: 12/27 07:00p schwab pre Jefferson or 72-63 Central Catholic or or
202 2009: 12/27 08:30p schwab pre Prairie wa 41-69 Westview or or
203 2009: 12/27 10:0p schwab pre South Eugene or 49-65 Oregon City or or
204 2009: 12/27 11:30p schwab pre Oak Hill Academy va 94-66 Sunset or or
205 2009: 12/28 07:00p schwab qtr Jesuit or 73-53 Rainier Beach wa or
206 2009: 12/28 08:30p schwab qtr Lake Oswego or 27-78 Westchester ca or
207 2009: 12/28 10:0p schwab qtr Westview or 70-59 Jefferson or or
208 2009: 12/28 11:30p schwab qtr Oak Hill Academy va80-67 Oregon City or or
209 2009: 12/29 10:0p schwab semi Westchester ca 68-54 Jesuit or or
210 2009: 12/29 11:30p schwab semi Oak Hill Academy va80-67 Westview oror
211 2009: 12/30 10:0p schwab cons Oregon City ca 63-67 Westview va or
212 2009: 12/30 11:30p schwab fin Westchester ca 52-47 Oak Hill Academy va or
213 2009: 12/26 02:35p max national pre Franklin wa 53-75 Centennial-Corona ca ca
214 2009: 12/27 12:05a max national pre Eisenhower wa 93-80 Foothills Christian ca ca
215 2009: 12/26 04:10p max national pre Bishop O'Dowd ca 63-62 Leuzinger ca ca
216 2009: 12/26 05:45p max national pre Fairfax ca 34-50 Newark Memorial ca ca
217 2009: 12/26 07:20p max national pre McClymonds ca 48-74 Price ca ca
218 2009: 12/26 08:55p max national pre Taft ca 87-55 Mesa az ca
219 2009: 12/26 10: 30p max national qtr St. Patrick nj 83-35 Ironwood Ridge az ca
220 2009: 12/28 12:05a max national pre Eisenhower wa 93-80 Foothills Christian ca ca
221 2009: 12/28 12:30p max national cons Leuzinger ca 64-61 Mesa ca ca
222 2009: 12/28 02:05p max national cons McClymonds ca 37-36 Fairfax ca ca
223 2009: 12/28 03:40p max national cons La Verne Lutheran ca 63-55 Ironwood Ridge az ca
224 2009: 12/28 05:15p max national cons Franklin wa 52-73 Compton ca ca
225 2009: 12/28 08:25p max national qtr Price ca 42-43 Newark Memorial ca ca
226 2009: 12/28 10:00p max national qtr Bishop O'Dowd ca 46-53 Taft az ca
227 2009: 12/28 11:35p max national qtr Centennial-Corona ca 87-65 Eisenhower wa ca
228 2009: 12/29 12:30p max national cons Mesa az 60-57 Fairfax ca ca
229 2009: 12/29 02:00p max national cons College Park ca 65-85 Eisenhower ca ca
230 2009: 12/29 02:05p max national cons Ironwood Ridge az 60-56 Franklin wa ca
231 2009: 12/29 03:40p max national cons Leuzinger ca 49-48 McClymonds ca ca
232 2009: 12/29 05:15p max national cons La Verne Lutheran ca 71-65 Compton ca ca
233 2009: 12/29 08:25p max national cons Bishop O'Dowd ca 49-62 Price ca ca
234 2009: 12/29 10:00p max national semi Taft ca 41-48 Newark Memorial ca ca
235 2009: 12/29 11:35p max national semi St. Patrick nj 95-67 Centennial-Corona ca ca
236 2009: 12/30 05:30p max national cons Franklin wa 71-73 Mesa az ca
237 2009: 12/30 05:30p max national cons Ironwood Ridge az 68-45 Fairfax ca ca
238 2009: 12/30 12:10p max national cons McClymonds ca 66-62 Compton ca ca
239 2009: 12/30 01:45p max national cons Bishop O'Dowd ca 68-54 Yale Secondary cn ca
240 2009: 12/30 03:20p max national cons Price ca 76-74 Eisenhower wa ca
241 2009: 12/30 04:55p max national cons Leuzinger ca 58-53 La Verne Lutheran ca ca
242 2009: 12/30 09:40p max national cons Centennial-Corona ca 75-61 Taft ca ca
243 2009: 12/30 11:15p max national fin St. Patrick nj 66-43 Newark Memorial ca ca
244 2009: 12/29 03:50p tmobile semi Yates tx 82-62 Kentwood wa al
245 2009: 12/29 07:20p tmobile semi Butler al 60-58 Winter Park fl al
246 2009: 12/30 03:50p tmobile cons Kentwood wa 52-72 Winter Park fl al
247 2009: 12/30 07:20p tmobile fin Yates tx 108-77 Butler al al
248 2010: 01/01 07:00p crc pre Paterson Catholic nj 70-67 Huntington Prep wv wv
249 2010: 01/01 08:15p crc pre Wheeling Park wv 73-64 Wheeling Central Catholic wv wv
250 2010: 01/02 12:30p crc pre Neumann-Goretti pa 73-65 Christ The King ny wv
251 2010: 01/02 02:05p crc pre St. Joseph's Prep pa 42-43 St. Ignatius oh wv
252 2010: 01/02 03:40p crc pre Sewickley Academy pa Wheeling Central Catholic wv wv
253 2010: 01/02 05:15p crc pre Rice ny Gonzaga dc wv
254 2010: 01/02 06:50p crc pre St. Frances Academy md 48-69 St. Benedict's nj wv
255 2010: 01/08 07:30p central pre Quality Education Acad. nc 57-58 Mountain State Academy wv ky
256 2010: 01/09 05:00p central pre Scott County ky 69-54 Louisville Male ky ky
257 2010: 01/09 06:30p central pre Lexington Christian ky 45-63 Clark County ky ky
258 2010: 01/09 08:00p central pre Findlay Prep nv 79-54 Mountain State Academy wv ky
259 2010: 01/10 12:15p scholar pre St. Benedict's nj 95-63 Our Savior New American ny nj
260 2010: 01/10 02:00p scholar pre St. Anthony nj 62-51 NIA Prep nj nj
261 2010: 01/10 03:45p scholar pre St. Patrick nj 78-52 Trenton Catholic nj nj
262 2010: 01/10 05:30p scholar pre St. Peter's Prep nj 77-42 Hudson Catholic nj nj
263 2010: 01/15 07:30p hall pre Sabis Charter ma 67-48 Hoosac Valley ma ma
264 2010: 01/15 09:0p hall pre Northampton ma 65-71 East Longmeadow ma ma
265 2010: 01/16 11:00a hall pre Springfield Central ma 74-63 Columbia al ma
266 2010: 01/16 12:30p hall pre Sacred Heart ct Half Hollow Hills West ny ma
267 2010: 01/16 02:00p hall pre Kentwood wa 37-60 Kinston nc ma
268 2010: 01/16 04:00p hall pre Northland oh 47-46 Oak Hill Academy va ma
269 2010: 01/16 05:30p hall pre Gonzaga dc 69-73 Winter Park fl ma
270 2010: 01/15 06:00p hall pre Sci. & Tech. ma 55-65 New Britain ct ma
271 2010: 01/17 10: 30a hall pre Chicopee ma 48-47 Bishop Hendricken rima
272 2010: 01/17 12:00p hall pre Sabis Charter ma 48-52 Groton-Dunstable ma ma
273 2010: 01/17 02:00p hall pre Simeon il 50-54 Neumann-Goretti pa ma
274 2010: 01/17 04:00p hall pre Newton North nj 57-72 St. Frances Academy md ma
275 2010: 01/17 05:30p hall pre Westfield ma 58-80 Wareham mama
276 2010: 01/17 07:00p hall pre Cathedral ma 47-63 Tantasqua mama
277 2010: 01/18 11:00a hall pre St. Benedict's nj 72-52 Bishop O'Connell va ma
278 2010: 01/18 01:00p hall pre St. Anthony nj 51-55 Westchester ca ma
279 2010: 01/18 03:00p hall pre St. Patrick nj 70-71 Findlay Prep nv ma
280 2010: 01/18 05:00p hall pre DeMatha Catholic md 71-79 Mater Dei ca ma
281 2010: 01/18 06:30p hall pre Springfield Central ma 74-63 HS Of Commerce ma ma
282 2010: 01/18 08:00p hall pre Holyoke ma 64-55 South Hadley ma ma
283 2010: 01/16 11:30a flyin pre Marion Franklin oh 83-75 Centennial ga oh
284 2010: 01/16 01:15p flyin pre Garfield Heights oh 70-72 Winton Woods oh oh
285 2010: 01/16 03:00p flyin pre Aiken oh 48-69 Miller Grove ga oh
286 2010: 01/16 04:45p flyin pre Princeton oh 61-64 Pine Crest fl oh
287 2010: 01/16 06:30p flyin pre Trotwood-Madison oh 51-55 Montverde Academy fl oh
288 2010: 01/16 08:15p flyin pre Findlay Prep nv 64-60 Benedictine oh oh
289 2010: 01/17 11:30a flyin pre Future Academy nc 56-69 Fairmont oh oh
290 2010: 01/17 01:15p flyin pre Huntington Prep wv 67-47 Alter oh oh
291 2010: 01/17 03:00p flyin pre Cleveland Heights oh 45-55 Roger Bacon oh oh
292 2010: 01/17 04:45p flyin pre W. Jessamine ky 47-39 Centerville oh oh
293 2010: 01/17 06:30p flyin pre Flora MacDonald nc 77-73 Thurgood Marshall oh oh
294 2010: 01/17 08:15p flyin pre Whitney Young il 76-98 Dunbar oh oh
295 2010: 01/18 11:30a flyin pre Flora MacDonald nc 56-67 Westerville North oh oh
296 2010: 01/18 01:15p flyin pre Pine Crest fl 68-61 Jefferson oh oh
297 2010: 01/18 03:00p flyin pre Wheeler ga 69-54 Lakota East oh oh
298 2010: 01/18 04:45p flyin pre Centennial ga 58-59 Chaminade oh oh
299 2010: 01/18 07:30p flyin pre Miller Grove ga 60-40 Wilmington oh oh
300 2010: 01/18 08:15p flyin pre Montverde Academy fl 53-43 Wayne oh oh
301 2010: 01/22 05:00p prime pre Morgantown wv 70-68 Marion Franklin oh wv
302 2010: 01/22 06:30p prime pre Woodrow Wilson wv 38-61 Chester pawv
303 2010: 01/22 08:00p prime pre South Charleston wv 53-55 Trenton Catholic nj wv
304 2010: 01/22 09: 30p prime pre Arlington Country Day fl 76-80 Columbia gawv
305 2010: 01/23 10:0a prime pre Half Hollow Hills West ny 82-72 Chester pawv
306 2010: 01/23 05:30p prime pre Mt. Lebanon pa 54-46 Lake Clifton md wv
307 2010: 01/23 07:00p prime pre Logan wv 49-70 City College md wv
308 2010: 01/23 08:30p prime pre Oak Hill Academy va 63-56 Columbia gawv
309 2010: 01/23 10:0p prime pre Westchester ca 44-62 Rice nywv
310 2010: 01/29 05:00p prime pre Pennington Prep nj 45-27 Pennsbury papa
311 2010: 01/29 06:30p prime pre Plymouth-Whitemarsh pa 67-44 Imhotep Charter papa
312 2010: 01/29 08:00p prime pre Strawberry Mansion pa 65-63 Coatesville papa
313 2010: 01/29 09: 30p prime pre Chester pa 41-61 Trenton Catholic njpa
314 2010: 01/30 11:30a prime pre Parkland pa 57-43 Lower Merion papa
315 2010: 01/30 01:00p prime pre Friends Central pa 67-53 Hill School papa
316 2010: 01/30 02:30p prime pre Westtown pa 59-63 Shabazz njpa
317 2010: 01/30 04:00p prime pre Camden Catholic nj 53-49 Malvern Prep papa
318 2010: 01/30 05:30p prime pre Academy of the New Church pa 47-66 Hotchkiss School ctpa
319 2010: 01/30 07:00p prime pre Mt. Lebanon pa 63-71 Archbishop Carroll papa
320 2010: 01/30 08:30p prime pre Roman Catholic pa 43-53 Bartram pa pa
321 2010: 01/30 10:0p prime pre Penn Wood pa 86-48 South Philadelphia papa
322 2010: 02/12 05:00p prime pre Monroe nj 59-79 Ridge njnj
323 2010: 02/12 06:30p prime pre St. Benedict's nj 82-38 Lakewood njnj
324 2010: 02/12 08:00p prime pre St. Patrick nj 78-79 Oak Hill Academy va nj
325 2010: 02/12 09: 30p prime pre Plainfield nj 62-49 St. Joseph's njnj
326 2010: 02/13 12:00p prime pre Our Savior New American ny 58-74 Life Center Academy nj nj
327 2010: 02/13 01:30p prime pre Middle Twp. nj 47-61 Lincoln nynj
328 2010: 02/13 03:00p prime pre Thomas Jefferson ny 58-66 Trenton Catholic nj nj
329 2010: 02/13 04:30p prime pre Hotchkiss School ct 48-64 Findlay Prep nv nj
330 2010: 02/13 06:00p prime pre St. Anthony nj 63-46 Oak Ridge Military Acad. ncnj
331 2010: 02/13 07:30p prime pre St. Peter's Prep nj 84-81 Oak Hill Academy vanj
332 2010: 02/13 09:0p prime pre Rice ny 56-74 St. Patrick njnj
333 2010: 02/14 11:00a prime pre Pennington Prep nj 55-48 Albany Academy nynj
334 2010: 02/14 12:30p prime pre Nichols School ny 58-60 Oak Ridge Military Acad. nc nj
335 2010: 02/14 02:00p prime pre Christ The King ny Half Hollow Hills West nynj
336 2010: 02/14 03:30p prime pre Findlay Prep nv 63-57 Trenton Catholic njnj
337 2010: 02/14 05:00p prime pre Cherokee nj 36-55 Bishop Loughlin nynj
338 2010: 02/14 06:30p prime pre Shabazz nj 69-56 St. Raymond's nynj
339 2010: 02/14 08:00p prime pre Montgomery nj 45-51 New Egypt nj nj
340 2010: 01/23 05:00p home pre St. Mary's nj 60-55 Scotch Plainsnj nj
341 2010: 01/23 06:45p home pre Elizabeth nj 38-53 Ridge nj nj
342 2010: 01/23 08:15p home pre St. Benedict's nj 65-64 St. Patricknj nj
343 2010: 01/30 11:00a newark pre University nj 52-61 St. Raymond'sny nj
344 2010: 01/30 02:30p newark pre St. Peter's Prep nj 72-75 Christ The King ny nj
345 2010: 01/30 04:15p newark pre St. Benedict's nj 80-50 De La Salleil nj
346 2010: 01/30 06:00p newark pre St. Anthony nj 62-60 DeMatha Catholic md nj
347 2010: 01/30 07:45p newark pre St. Patrick nj 68-66 White Station tn tn
348 2010: 01/31 01:00p lehigh pre Allentown pa Northampton pa pa
349 2010: 02/06 02:40p lehigh pre Germantown Academy pa 75-62 St. Raymond's ny pa
350 2010: 01/31 04:20p lehigh pre Plymouth-Whitemarsh pa 50-52 St. Benedict's nj pa
351 2010: 01/31 06:00p lehigh pre Parkland pa 59-61 Chester pa pa
352 2010: 02/06 08:00a nike pre Servite ca 84-64 Westminster ca ca
353 2010: 02/06 09:30a nike pre Villa Park ca 70-47 Junipero Serra ca ca
354 2010: 02/06 11:00a nike pre St. John Bosco ca 49-57 Colony ca ca
355 2010: 02/06 12:30p nike pre Los Alamitos ca 73-57 Upland ca ca
356 2010: 02/06 02:00p nike pre Torrey Pines ca 57-62 Santa Margarita ca ca
357 2010: 02/06 04:00p nike pre Ocean View ca 83-67 Orange Lutheran ca ca
358 2010: 02/06 05:30p nike pre Fairfax ca 51-79 Wheeler ga ca
359 2010: 02/06 07:00p nike pre Mater Dei ca 82-76 Bishop Gorman nv ca
360 2010: 02/06 09:00p nike pre St. Patrick nj 91-64 Taft ca ca
361 2010: 04/01 02:00p nhsi qtr Montverde Academy fl 51-49 Montrose Christian md md
362 2010: 04/01 04:00p nhsi qtr Christ School nc 72-82 Winter Park fl md
363 2010: 04/01 06:00p nhsi qtr Oak Hill Academy va 53-59 Mountain State Academy wv md
364 2010: 04/01 08:00p nhsi qtr Findlay Prep nv 65-50 Charlotte Christian nc md
365 2010: 04/02 12:00p nhsi semi Montverde Academy fl 62-56 Winter Park fl md
366 2010: 04/02 02:00p nhsi semi Findlay Prep nv 68-53 Mountain State Academy wv md
367 2010: 04/03 01:30p nhsi fin Montverde Academy fl 46-59 Findlay Prep nv md
top