Philadelphia Basketball Referee - NJSIAA State Basketball Tracker

Sentry Page Protection


  pennsylvania   |   nj archives: , 2016, 2015, 14, 2013, 2010, 09, 08   |   nj county: boys, girls

2020 State Tournament Dates
groups round 1 round 2 round 3 sectional finals state semis group finals
Public 1 & 3 3/02 3/04 3/06 3/09 & 10 3/11 & 12 3/15
Public 2 & 4 3/03 3/05 3/07 3/09 & 10 3/11 & 12 3/15
Non Public A 3/04 3/06 3/09 3/11   3/14
Non Public B 3/03 3/05 3/07 3/11   3/14
     
2020 Tournament Of Champion Dates
  quarters semis finals
girls: 3/18 3/20 3/22
boys: 3/17 3/19 3/22

Other 2019/20 Key Dates
 
1st Practice: 12/2 | Opening: 12/19 | Seeding: 2/13  
 
See Below For All 2020 Game Detail With Boxscore Links     Show Hide 2020 Champion with Photos

 
2020 State Championships
(all final games cancelled)
Group 1 Group 2 Group 3 Group 4 Non-Public A Non-Public B
boys   Paterson Charter vs.
  Burlington City  
  Hackettstown/Ramsey vs.
  Manasquan/Camden  
  Irvington vs.
  Timber Creek  
  Elizabeth vs.
  Atlantic City/South Brunswick  
  Bergen Catholic vs.
  St. Augustine  
  Roselle Catholic vs.
  Wildwood Catholic  
girls   Cresskill vs.
  Bound Brook  
  Lincoln vs.
  Manchester Township  
  Ramapo vs.
  Ocean City;
  Franklin vs.
  Cherokee
  Immaculate Heart vs.
  St. John Vianney  
  Saddle River Day vs.
  Trenton Catholic  




2020 Section Champions
(Click Team Name to show photo   #1   OR   #2)
  Boys Girls
grp North 1 North 2 Central South North 1 North 2 Central South
1 Paterson
Charter
University Burlington City Penns Grove Cresskill New
Providence
Bound Brook Woodbury
2 Ramsey Hackettstown Manasquan Camden Westwood Lincoln Manasquan Manchester
Township
3 Ramapo Irvington Wall Timber Creek Ramapo Warren Hills Westampton
Tech
Ocean
City
4 Paterson
Kennedy
Elizabeth South
Brunswick
Atlantic City Randolph Franklin Montgomery Cherokee
a Bergen
Catholic
St. Augustine Immaculate
Heart
St. John
Vianney
b Roselle
Catholic
Wildwood Catholic Saddle
River Day
Trenton
Catholic
paterson_charter
Paterson Charter
university
University
cresskill
Cresskill
new_providence
New Providence



Day Stage Round Gender Group Area Team
NJSIAA 2020 Tournament Schedule/Results
#        day        rd grp team 1   score   team 2 site/officials
001 02/08 sa sq bb (p-2) Princeton Day 86-47 (p-7) Newark Academy
002 02/09 su sq bb (p-4) Pennington 67-56 (p-5) Morristown-Beard
003 02/09 su sq bb (p-6) Montclair Kimberly 52-64 (p-3) Wardlaw-Hartridge
004 02/09 su sq gb (p-2) St. Elizabeth 55-18 (p-7) Princeton Day
005 02/09 su sq gb (p-3) Montclair Kimberly 58-42 (p-6) Doane Academy
007 02/10 mo sq gb (p-4) Newark Academy 34-33 (p-5) Pennington
008 02/12 we sq ba (p-4) Peddie 81-66 (p-5) Lawrenceville
009 02/14 fr ss bb (p-2) Princeton Day 55-39 (p-3) Wardlaw-Hartridge
010 02/15 sa sq ga (p-4) Pingry 54-62 (p-3) Peddie
011 02/15 sa ss gb (p-4) Newark Academy 39-73 (p-1) Stuart Day
012 02/16 su ss bb (p-1) Doane Academy 75-40 (p-4) Pennington
013 02/16 su 2p ss gb (p-3) Montclair Academy 21-55 (p-2) St. Elizabeth
014 02/17 mo ss ba (p-1) St. Benedict's 91-72 (p-4) Peddie
015 02/17 mo ss ba (p-2) Blair 71-50 (p-3) Hun
016 02/17 mo ss ga (p-2) Hun 61-55 (p-5) Lawrenceville
017 02/20 we sf ba (p-1) St. Benedict's 68-66 (p-2) Blair
018 02/23 su sf bb (p-1) Doane Academy 50-64 (p-2) Princeton Day
019 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 b1 (c-1) Burlington City 120-44 (c-16) Central Jersey Charter Burlington City
020 03/02 mo 7p r1 b1 (c-2) Bound Brook 58-54 (c-15) Willingboro Bound Brook
021 03/02 mo 6p r1 b1 (c-3) Acad. for Urban Lead. 76-62 (c-14) Riverside Acad. for Urban Lead.
022 03/02 mo 7p r1 b1 (c-4) Middlesex 61-54 (c-13) Manville Middlesex
023 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 b1 (c-5) Keyport 66-55 (c-12) Academy Charter Keyport
024 03/02 mo 7p r1 b1 (c-6) South Hunterdon 45-40 (c-11) New Egypt South Hunterdon
025 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 b1 (c-7) Point Pleasant Beach 51-41 (c-10) Perth Amboy Tech Point Pleasant Beach
026 03/02 mo 4p r1 b1 (c-8) STEM Civics 50-59 (c-9) Florence STEM Civics
027 03/02 mo 7p r1 b1 (n1-1) Bogota 66-49 (n1-16) Wallington Bogota
028 03/02 mo 7p r1 b1 (n1-2) Paterson Charter 91-34 (n1-15) Butler Paterson Charter
029 03/02 mo 7p r1 b1 (n1-3) Hasbrouck Heights 75-57 (n1-14) Wood-Ridge Hasbrouck Heights
030 03/02 mo 7p r1 b1 (n1-4) Cresskill 83-44 (n1-13) Waldwick Cresskill
031 03/02 mo 7p r1 b1 (n1-5) Midland Park 79-39 (n1-12) Bergen Charter Midland Park
032 03/02 mo 7p r1 b1 (n1-6) Wallkill Valley 83-75 (n1-11) West Caldwell Tech Wallkill Valley
033 03/02 mo 6p r1 b1 (n1-7) Park Ridge 38-37 (n1-10) New Milford Park Ridge
034 03/02 mo 7p r1 b1 (n1-8) Boonton 44-31 (n1-9) Passaic Charter Boonton
035 03/02 mo 7p r1 b1 (n2-1) Dunellen 92-61 (n2-16) People's Prep Dunellen
036 03/02 mo 7p r1 b1 (n2-2) Becton 91-59 (n2-15) Roselle Park Becton
037 03/02 mo 4:30p r1 b1 (n2-3) University 79-69 (n2-14) Hoboken University
038 03/02 mo 4p r1 b1 (n2-4) Brearley 51-76 (n2-13) Weehawken Brearley
039 03/02 mo 7p r1 b1 (n2-5) Glen Ridge 57-63 (n2-12) Weequahic Glen Ridge
040 03/02 mo 7p r1 b1 (n2-6) Whippany Park 55-65 (n2-11) New Providence Whippany Park
041 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 b1 (n2-7) Eagle Academy 69-56 (n2-10) Hoboken Charter Eagle Academy
042 03/02 mo 4p r1 b1 (n2-8) American History 54-51 (n2-9) Dayton Shabazz
043 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 b1 (s-1) Overbrook 83-40 (s-16) Gateway Overbrook
044 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 b1 (s-2) Penns Grove 90-49 (s-15) Mastery Charter Penns Grove
045 03/02 mo 7p r1 b1 (s-3) Woodstown 83-44 (s-14) Maple Shade Woodstown
046 03/02 mo 7p r1 b1 (s-4) Pitman 81-30 (s-13) SalemPitman
047 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 b1 (s-5) Lindenwold 66-42 (s-12) Woodbury Lindenwold
048 03/02 mo 7p r1 b1 (s-6) Wildwood 76-61 (s-11) Cape May Tech Wildwood
049 03/02 mo 7p r1 b1 (s-7) Haddon Township 29-34 (s-10) Paulsboro Haddon Township
050 03/02 mo 6:30p r1 b1 (s-8) Glassboro 38-54 (s-9) Gloucester Glassboro
051 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 b3 (c-1) Wall 74-43 (c-16) Woodbridge Wall
052 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (c-3) Lakewood 54-51 (c-14) Steinert Lakewood
053 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (c-3) Somerville 54-45 (c-15) Freehold Borough Somerville
054 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (c-4) Nottingham 58-56 (c-13) Red Bank Regional Nottingham
055 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (c-5) Allentown 68-54 (c-12) Ocean Township Allentown
056 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 b3 (c-6) Matawan 37-54 (c-11) Burlington Township Matawan
057 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 b3 (c-7) Neptune 62-44 (c-10) Northern Burlington Neptune
058 03/02 mo 4p r1 b3 (c-8) Hamilton West 62-51 (c-9) Lawrence Hamilton West
059 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (n1-1) Sparta 71-54 (n1-16) West Essex Sparta
060 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (n1-2) Ramapo 51-49 (n1-15) Wayne Hills Ramapo
061 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (n1-3) Garfield 55-57 (n1-14) Pascack Valley Garfield
062 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (n1-4) Dwight-Morrow 69-76 (n1-13) Teaneck Dwight-Morrow
063 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (n1-5) Wayne Valley 76-58 (n1-12) Paramus Wayne Valley
064 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 b3 (n1-6) Dover 57-54 (n1-11) Morris Hills Dover
065 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (n1-7) River Dell 50-37 (n1-10) Passaic Valley River Dell
066 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (n1-8) Montville 72-58 (n1-9) Northern Highlands Montville
067 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (n2-1) West Morris 85-44 (n2-16) Cliffside Park West Morris
068 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (n2-2) Irvington 79-75 (n2-15) Orange Irvington
069 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (n2-3) Summit 62-40 (n2-14) Cranford Summit
070 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 b3 (n2-4) Carteret 66-43 (n2-13) Millburn Carteret
071 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 b3 (n2-5) Colonia 43-33 (n2-12) Mendham Colonia
072 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (n2-6) Rahway 56-59 (n2-11) Payne Tech Rahway
073 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (n2-7) Roxbury 58-61 (n2-10) Chatham Roxbury
074 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (n2-8) Belleville 52-59 (n2-9) Snyder Belleville
075 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (s-1) Moorestown 60-31 (s-16) Toms River South Moorestown
076 03/02 mo 6p r1 b3 (s-2) Timber Creek 78-65 (s-15) Pennsauken Timber Creek
077 03/02 mo 6p r1 b3 (s-3) Westampton Tech 59-36 (s-14) Pinelands Westampton Tech
078 03/02 mo 6p r1 b3 (s-4) Mainland 64-50 (s-13) Winslow Mainland
079 03/02 mo 6p r1 b3 (s-5) Cherry Hill West 75-57 (s-12) Lacey Cherry Hill West
080 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (s-6) Ocean City 79-66 (s-11) Deptford Ocean City
081 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 b3 (s-7) Highland 56-85 (s-10) Toms River East Highland
082 03/02 mo 7p r1 b3 (s-8) Delsea 64-65 (s-9) Seneca Delsea
083 03/02 mo 5p r1 g1 (c-1) Middlesex 62-38 (c-16) Willingboro Middlesex
084 03/02 mo 5p r1 g1 (c-2) Bound Brook 81-27 (c-15) Riverside Bound Brook
085 03/02 mo 7p r1 g1 (c-3) New Egypt 44-15 (c-14) Highland Park New Egypt
086 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 g1 (c-4) Point Pleasant Beach 54-32 (c-13) Manville Point Pleasant Beach
087 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 g1 (c-5) Florence 37-23 (c-12) Henry Hudson Florence
088 03/02 mo 5p r1 g1 (c-6) South Hunterdon 75-57 (c-11) Somerset Tech South Hunterdon
089 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 g1 (c-7) Burlington City 66-30 (c-10) Asbury Park Burlington City
090 03/02 mo 4p r1 g1 (c-8) Woodbridge Academy 32-54 (c-9) Piscataway Tech East Brunswick Tech
091 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 g1 (n1-1) North Warren 69-23 (n1-16) Hopatcong North Warren
092 03/02 mo 5p r1 g1 (n1-2) Cresskill 6-12 (n1-15) New Milford Cresskill
093 03/02 mo 7p r1 g1 (n1-3) Cedar Grove 34-24 (n1-14) Hasbrouck Heights Cedar Grove
094 03/02 mo 4p r1 g1 (n1-4) Park Ridge 59-26 (n1-13) Boonton Park Ridge
095 03/02 mo 7p r1 g1 (n1-5) Saddle Brook 61-52 (n1-12) Passaic Charter Saddle Brook
096 03/02 mo 5p r1 g1 (n1-6) Wallkill Valley 42-50 (n1-11) Pompton Lakes Wallkill Valley
097 03/02 mo 7p r1 g1 (n1-7) Kinnelon 41-50 (n1-10) Emerson Boro Kinnelon
098 03/02 mo 5p r1 g1 (n1-8) Midland Park 59-42 (n1-9) Wood-Ridge Midland Park
099 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 g1 (n2-1) New Providence 46-5 (n2-16) Palisades Park New Providence
100 03/02 mo 7p r1 g1 (n2-2) Weehawken 28-37 (n2-15) Arts Weehawken
101 03/02 mo 5p r1 g1 (n2-3) Glen Ridge 41-23 (n2-14) Dayton Glen Ridge
102 03/02 mo 7p r1 g1 (n2-4) Belvidere 57-29 (n2-13) Hoboken Belvidere
103 03/02 mo 5p r1 g1 (n2-5) Dunellen 38-9 (n2-12) Becton John P. Faber School
104 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 g1 (n2-6) Shabazz 49-40 (n2-11) Ridgefield Shabazz
105 03/02 mo 4p r1 g1 (n2-7) Weequahic 39-45 (n2-10) People's Prep Weequahic
106 03/02 mo 4p r1 g1 (n2-8) Brearley 22-39 (n2-9) Whippany Park Brearley
107 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 g1 (s-1) Glassboro 68-33 (s-16) Overbrook Glassboro
108 03/02 mo 5p r1 g1 (s-2) Wildwood 53-18 (s-15) Gateway Wildwood
109 03/02 mo 7p r1 g1 (s-3) Palmyra 70-21 (s-14) Penns Grove Palmyra
110 03/02 mo 4p r1 g1 (s-4) Woodbury 52-25 (s-13) Maple Shade Woodbury
111 03/02 mo 5p r1 g1 (s-5) Haddon Township 41-31 (s-12) Schalick Haddon Township
112 03/02 mo 5p r1 g1 (s-6) Woodstown 30-23 (s-11) Buena Woodstown
113 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 g1 (s-7) Pennsville 38-48 (s-10) Pitman Pennsville
114 03/02 mo 5p r1 g1 (s-8) Gloucester 43-35 (s-9) LEAP Academy Gloucester
115 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (c-1) Red Bank Regional 66-27 (c-16) Lawrence Red Bank Regional
116 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (c-2) Westampton Tech 66-31 (c-15) Ocean Township Westampton Tech
117 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (c-3) Burlington Township 47-28 (c-14) Steinert Burlington Township
118 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (c-4) Neptune 58-41 (c-13) Matawan Neptune
119 03/02 mo 5p r1 g3 (c-5) Allentown 58-41 (c-12) Wall Allentown
120 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (c-6) Colts Neck 67-40 (c-11) Northern Burlington Colts Neck
121 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (c-7) Ewing 39-48 (c-10) Hopewell Valley Ewing
122 03/02 mo 7p r1 g3 (c-8) Middletown North 37-51 (c-9) Jackson Liberty Middletown North
123 03/02 mo 5p r1 g3 (n1-1) Ramapo 75-29 (n1-16) West Milford Ramapo
124 03/02 mo 5p r1 g3 (n1-2) Montville 64-29 (n1-15) Paramus Montville
125 03/02 mo 5p r1 g3 (n1-3) Sparta 53-30 (n1-14) Morris Hills Sparta
126 03/02 mo 4p r1 g3 (n1-4) Old Tappan 69-54 (n1-13) Tenafly Old Tappan
127 03/02 mo 4p r1 g3 (n1-5) Pascack Valley 60-48 (n1-12) Wayne Hills Pascack Valley
128 03/02 mo 5p r1 g3 (n1-6) River Dell 52-41 (n1-11) Wayne Valley River Dell
129 03/02 mo 7p r1 g3 (n1-7) Teaneck 69-55 (n1-10) Northern Highlands Teaneck
130 03/02 mo 7p r1 g3 (n1-8) West Essex 32-43 (n1-9) Indian Hills West Essex
131 03/02 mo 7p r1 g3 (n2-1) Chatham 55-10 (n2-16) Irvington Chatham
132 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (n2-2) Warren Hills 64-16 (n2-15) Rahway Warren Hills
133 03/02 mo 7p r1 g3 (n2-3) Nutley 44-36 (n2-14) Parsippany Hills Nutley
134 03/02 mo 5p r1 g3 (n2-4) Somerville 62-27 (n2-13) Millburn Somerville
135 03/02 mo 5p r1 g3 (n2-5) West Morris 59-34 (n2-12) Belleville West Morris
136 03/02 mo 7p r1 g3 (n2-6) Mendham 49-42 (n2-11) Cranford Mendham
137 03/02 mo r1 g3 (n2-7) Payne Tech 69-24 (n2-10) Ferris Payne Tech
138 03/02 mo 5p r1 g3 (n2-8) Summit 66-14 (n2-9) Orange Summit
139 03/02 mo 4p r1 g3 (s-1) Mainland 49-24 (s-16) Highland Mainland
140 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (s-2) Ocean City 37-18 (s-15) Moorestown Ocean City
141 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (s-3) Toms River East 56-38 (s-14) Pennsauken Toms River East
142 03/02 mo 5:30p r1 g3 (s-4) Absegami 43-38 (s-13) Toms River South Absegami
143 03/02 mo 4p r1 g3 (s-5) Timber Creek 65-40 (s-12) Deptford Timber Creek
144 03/02 mo 7p r1 g3 (s-6) Central Regional 52-41 (s-11) Lacey Central Regional
145 03/02 mo 4p r1 g3 (s-7) Cherry Hill West 42-53 (s-10) Seneca Cherry Hill West
146 03/02 mo 5p r1 g3 (s-8) Delsea 38-51 (s-9) Winslow Delsea
147 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 b2 (c-1) Manasquan 77-37 (c-16) Metuchen Manasquan
148 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (c-2) Holmdel 81-36 (c-15) Gov. Livingston Holmdel
149 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (c-3) Hillside 72-49 (c-14) Delaware Valley Hillside
150 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (c-4) Robbinsville 64-39 (c-13) Spotswood Robbinsville
151 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (c-5) Bordentown 80-49 (c-12) South Plainfield Bordentown
152 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (c-6) Lincoln 65-41 (c-11) Newark Collegiate Lincoln
153 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (c-7) Roselle 58-52 (c-10) Raritan Roselle
154 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (c-8) Johnson 45-60 (c-9) Rumson-Fair Haven Johnson
155 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (n1-1) Ramsey 70-38 (n1-16) Kittatinny Ramsey
156 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (n1-2) Pascack Hills 63-37 (n1-15) Glen Rock Pascack Hills
157 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (n1-3) Jefferson 58-51 (n1-14) Vernon Jefferson
158 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (n1-4) Manchester Regional 56-43 (n1-13) Westwood Manchester Regional
159 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (n1-5) Mountain Lakes 61-48 (n1-12) Elmwood Park Mountain Lakes
160 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (n1-6) Hawthorne 68-43 (n1-11) High Park Hawthorne
161 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (n1-7) Newton 57-48 (n1-10) Morris Tech Newton
162 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (n1-8) Dumont 53-38 (n1-9) Mahwah Dumont
163 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (n2-1) Hackettstown 79-42 (n2-16) Harrison Hackettstown
164 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (n2-2) Newark Central 49-50 (n2-15) North Star Academy Newark Central
165 03/03 tu 4p r1 b2 (n2-3) Secaucus 64-53 (n2-14) Lyndhurst Secaucus
166 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (n2-4) Caldwell 55-58 (n2-13) Rutherford Caldwell
167 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (n2-5) Ridgefield Park 78-75 (n2-12) Hanover Park Ridgefield Park
168 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (n2-6) Leonia 42-36 (n2-11) Bernards Leonia
169 03/03 tu 4p r1 b2 (n2-7) Newark Tech 52-62 (n2-10) Madison Newark Tech
170 03/03 tu 4p r1 b2 (n2-8) West Side 70-41 (n2-9) Verona West Side
171 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (s-1) Camden 100-41 (s-16) Lower Cape May Woodrow Wilson
172 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (s-2) Haddonfield 37-21 (s-15) Pennsauken Tech Haddonfield
173 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (s-3) Haddon Heights 59-35 (s-14) Medford Tech Haddon Heights
174 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (s-4) West Deptford 56-53 (s-13) Middle Township West Deptford
175 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 b2 (s-5) Barnegat 48-80 (s-12) Pleasantville Barnegat
176 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (s-6) Delran 38-41 (s-11) Sterling Delran
177 03/03 tu 6:30p r1 b2 (s-7) Point Pleasant Boro 59-57 (s-10) Cedar Creek Point Pleasant Boro
178 03/03 tu 7p r1 b2 (s-8) Manchester Township 71-48 (s-9) Camden Acad. Charter Manchester Township
179 03/03 tu 7p r1 b4 (c-1) Middletown South 91-60 (c-16) Howell Middletown South
180 03/03 tu 7p r1 b4 (c-2) New Brunswick 78-47 (c-15) WW-P South New Brunswick
181 03/03 tu 6p r1 b4 (c-3) Marlboro 66-61 (c-14) Hillsborough Marlboro
182 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 b4 (c-4) South Brunswick 82-61 (c-13) Jackson Memorial South Brunswick
183 03/03 tu 7p r1 b4 (c-5) Hightstown 65-57 (c-12) Monroe Hightstown
184 03/03 tu 7p r1 b4 (c-6) North Brunswick 46-45 (c-11) Freehold Township North Brunswick
185 03/03 tu 7p r1 b4 (c-7) Montgomery 45-26 (c-10) East Brunswick Montgomery
186 03/03 tu 6p r1 b4 (c-8) Manalapan 60-54 (c-9) Princeton Manalapan
187 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 b4 (n1-1) Paterson Kennedy 67-50 (n1-16) West Orange Paterson Kennedy
188 03/03 tu 7p r1 b4 (n1-2) East Orange 62-33 (n1-15) Morristown East Orange
189 03/03 tu 7p r1 b4 (n1-3) Ridgewood 60-47 (n1-14) Passaic Tech Ridgewood
190 03/03 tu 7p r1 b4 (n1-4) Hackensack 60-44 (n1-13) Bloomfield Hackensack
191 03/03 tu 6p r1 b4 (n1-5) Fair Lawn 82-44 (n1-12) Mount Olive Fair Lawn
192 03/03 tu 7p r1 b4 (n1-6) North Bergen 61-47 (n1-11) Livingston North Bergen
193 03/03 tu 7p r1 b4 (n1-7) Randolph 56-45 (n1-10) Union City Randolph
194 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 b4 (n1-8) Paterson Eastside 52-60 (n1-9) Passaic Paterson Eastside
195 03/03 tu 7p r1 b4 (n2-1) Watchung Hills 72-47 (n2-16) Barringer Watchung Hills
196 03/03 tu 7p r1 b4 (n2-2) Elizabeth 61-31 (n2-15) Columbia Elizabeth
197 03/03 tu 7p r1 b4 (n2-3) Linden 42-40 (n2-14) Ridge Linden
198 03/03 tu 7p r1 b4 (n2-4) Westfield 73-57 (n2-13) North Hunterdon Westfield
199 03/03 tu 4p r1 b4 (n2-5) Newark East Side 49-47 (n2-12) Hunterdon Central Newark East Side
200 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 b4 (n2-6) Union 67-40 (n2-11) Perth Amboy Union
201 03/03 tu 7p r1 b4 (n2-7) Plainfield 67-47 (n2-10) Dickinson Plainfield
202 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 b4 (n2-8) Franklin 66-60 (n2-9) Edison Franklin
203 03/03 tu 6:30p r1 b4 (s-1) Toms River North 61-67 (s-16) Egg Harbor Toms River North
204 03/03 tu 6p r1 b4 (s-2) Lenape 61-34 (s-15) Millville Lenape
205 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 b4 (s-3) Atlantic City 77-52 (s-14) Kingsway Atlantic City
206 03/03 tu 4p r1 b4 (s-4) Cherry Hill East 47-29 (s-13) Shawnee Cherry Hill East
207 03/03 tu 7p r1 b4 (s-5) Eastern 58-54 (s-12) Rancocas Valley Eastern
208 03/03 tu 6p r1 b4 (s-6) Cherokee 60-41 (s-11) Atlantic Tech Cherokee
209 03/03 tu 7p r1 b4 (s-7) Clearview 69-53 (s-10) Southern Clearview
210 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 b4 (s-8) Gloucester Tech 40-45 (s-9) Williamstown RCGC
211 03/03 tu 7p r1 bb (n-3) Roselle Catholic 90-49 (n-14) Morris Catholic Roselle Catholic
212 03/03 tu 7p r1 bb (n-4) Hudson Catholic 88-41 (n-13) Newark Academy Hudson Catholic
213 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 bb (n-5) Saddle River Day 57-34 (n-12) Morristown-Beard Saddle River Day
214 03/03 tu 7p r1 bb (n-6) Marist 89-35 (n-11) Montclair Kimberley Marist
215 03/03 tu 7p r1 bb (n-7) Montclair Immaculate 87-49 (n-10) Sinai Christian Montclair Immaculate
216 03/03 tu 7p r1 bb (n-8) DePaul 80-59 (n-9) St. Mary (Ruth.) DePaul
217 03/03 tu 7p r1 bb (s-2) Wildwood Catholic 96-56 (s-15) Moorestown Friends Wildwood Catholic
218 03/03 tu 7p r1 bb (s-3) Immaculata 68-50 (s-14) St. Rose Immaculata
219 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 bb (s-4) Holy Cross Prep 58-39 (s-13) Gloucester Catholic Holy Cross Prep
220 03/03 tu 7p r1 bb (s-5) St. Joseph (Hamm.) 54-47 (s-12) Ranney St. Joseph (Hamm.)
221 03/03 tu 4:15p r1 bb (s-6) Doane Academy 67-80 (s-11) Mater Dei Doane Academy
222 03/03 tu 7p r1 bb (s-7) Holy Spirit 74-55 (s-10) Timothy Christian Holy Spirit
223 03/03 tu 7p r1 bb (s-8) Trenton Catholic 81-53 (s-9) Wardlaw-Hartridge Trenton Catholic
224 03/03 tu 7p r1 g2 (c-1) Rumson-Fair Haven 72-32 (c-16) Spotswood Rumson-Fair Haven
225 03/03 tu 5p r1 g2 (c-2) Manasquan 55-32 (c-15) Delaware Valley Manasquan
226 03/03 tu 5p r1 g2 (c-3) Hillside 42-35 (c-14) Robbinsville Hillside
227 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g2 (c-4) South River 50-27 (c-13) Bordentown South River
228 03/03 tu 7p r1 g2 (c-5) Metuchen 46-70 (c-12) Raritan Metuchen
229 03/03 tu 7p r1 g2 (c-6) Holmdel 66-26 (c-11) South Plainfield Holmdel
230 03/03 tu 5p r1 g2 (c-7) Roselle 32-63 (c-10) Voorhees Roselle
231 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g2 (c-8) Shore 44-39 (c-9) Gov. Livingston Shore
232 03/03 tu 5p r1 g2 (n1-1) Jefferson 48-32 (n1-16) Mahwah Jefferson
233 03/03 tu 7p r1 g2 (n1-2) Westwood 37-27 (n1-15) Pascack Hills Westwood
234 03/03 tu 5p r1 g2 (n1-3) Dumont 72-39 (n1-14) Morris Tech Dumont
235 03/03 tu 5p r1 g2 (n1-4) Manchester Regional 62-37 (n1-13) Pequannock Manchester Regional
236 03/03 tu 7p r1 g2 (n1-5) Newton 66-46 (n1-12) Hawthorne Newton
237 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g2 (n1-6) Glen Rock 41-37 (n1-11) Mountain Lakes Glen Rock
238 03/03 tu 5p r1 g2 (n1-7) Ramsey 48-31 (n1-10) Kittatinny Ramsey
239 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g2 (n1-8) Lakeland 38-39 (n1-9) Demarest Lakeland
240 03/03 tu 5p r1 g2 (n2-1) Newark Central 45-38 (n2-16) Parsippany Newark Central
241 03/03 tu 5p r1 g2 (n2-2) Lincoln 77-26 (n2-15) Leonia Lincoln
242 03/03 tu 7p r1 g2 (n2-3) Rutherford 54-24 (n2-14) North Star Academy Rutherford
243 03/03 tu 7p r1 g2 (n2-4) Fort Lee 54-29 (n2-13) Bernards Fort Lee HS East
244 03/03 tu 5p r1 g2 (n2-5) Caldwell 54-42 (n2-12) Verona Caldwell
245 03/03 tu 7p r1 g2 (n2-6) Madison 43-29 (n2-11) Hackettstown Madison
246 03/03 tu 7p r1 g2 (n2-7) Hanover Park 61-26 (n2-10) Harrison Hanover Park
247 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g2 (n2-8) Lyndhurst 48-46 (n2-9) Ridgefield Park Lyndhurst
248 03/03 tu 5p r1 g2 (s-1) Manchester Township 73-17 (s-16) Barnegat Manchester Township
249 03/03 tu 5p r1 g2 (s-2) Haddonfield 57-40 (s-15) Pemberton Haddonfield
250 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g2 (s-3) Middle Township 60-40 (s-14) Oakcrest Middle Township
251 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g2 (s-4) Cinnaminson 62-36 (s-13) Pennsauken Tech Cinnaminson
252 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g2 (s-5) Sterling 48-34 (s-12) Cedar Creek Sterling
253 03/03 tu 5p r1 g2 (s-6) West Deptford 47-30 (s-11) Audubon West Deptford
254 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g2 (s-7) Collingswood 29-43 (s-10) Haddon Heights Collingswood
255 03/03 tu 5p r1 g2 (s-8) Delran 42-32 (s-9) Point Pleasant Boro Delran
256 03/03 tu 4p r1 g4 (c-1) Marlboro 86-51 (c-16) South Brunswick Marlboro
257 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g4 (c-2) Monroe 58-44 (c-15) Brick Memorial Monroe
258 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g4 (c-3) Freehold Township 71-44 (c-14) Hightstown Freehold Township
259 03/03 tu 5p r1 g4 (c-4) Montgomery 58-36 (c-13) East Brunswick Montgomery
260 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g4 (c-5) Long Branch 50-38 (c-12) Old Bridge Long Branch
261 03/03 tu 5p r1 g4 (c-6) Middletown South 52-40 (c-11) North Brunswick Middletown South
262 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g4 (c-7) Hillsborough 53-45 (c-10) Howell Hillsborough
263 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g4 (c-8) Sayreville 56-68 (c-9) Trenton Sayreville
264 03/03 tu 5p r1 g4 (n1-1) Randolph 46-33 (n1-16) West Orange Randolph
265 03/03 tu 5p r1 g4 (n1-2) Hackensack 74-35 (n1-15) Memorial Hackensack
266 03/03 tu 7p r1 g4 (n1-3) East Orange 84-38 (n1-14) Bergen Tech East Orange
267 03/03 tu 7p r1 g4 (n1-4) Morristown 51-38 (n1-13) Passaic Tech Morristown
268 03/03 tu 7p r1 g4 (n1-5) Livingston 47-50 (n1-12) Union City Livingston
269 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g4 (n1-6) Kearny 56-39 (n1-11) Paterson Eastside Kearny
270 03/03 tu 4p r1 g4 (n1-7) Fair Lawn 51-36 (n1-10) Paterson Kennedy Fair Lawn
271 03/03 tu 7p r1 g4 (n1-8) Morris Knolls 54-36 (n1-9) Ridgewood Morris Knolls
272 03/03 tu 7p r1 g4 (n2-1) Watchung Hills 58-31 (n2-16) Scotch Plains-Fanwood Watchung Hills
273 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g4 (n2-2) Bayonne 65-19 (n2-15) Plainfield Bayonne
274 03/03 tu 7p r1 g4 (n2-3) Franklin 65-15 (n2-14) Newark East Side Franklin
275 03/03 tu 7p r1 g4 (n2-4) Ridge 55-50 (n2-13) Phillipsburg Ridge
276 03/03 tu 5p r1 g4 (n2-5) Westfield 62-25 (n2-12) Edison Westfield
277 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g4 (n2-6) Piscataway 35-55 (n2-11) Hunterdon Central Piscataway
278 03/03 tu 4p r1 g4 (n2-7) Elizabeth 40-48 (n2-10) Bridgewater-Raritan Elizabeth
279 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g4 (n2-8) Columbia 38-53 (n2-9) North Hunterdon Columbia
280 03/03 tu 4p r1 g4 (s-1) Cherokee 70-21 (s-16) Bridgeton Cherokee
281 03/03 tu 4p r1 g4 (s-2) Lenape 64-44 (s-15) Southern Lenape
282 03/03 tu 5p r1 g4 (s-3) Clearview 37-43 (s-14) Shawnee Clearview
283 03/03 tu 7p r1 g4 (s-4) Williamstown 78-44 (s-13) Atlantic
284 03/03 tu 7p r1 g4 (s-5) Washington Township 49-34 (s-12) Hammonton Washington Township
285 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g4 (s-6) Jackson Memorial 82-55 (s-11) Rancocas Valley Jackson Memorial
286 03/03 tu 5p r1 g4 (s-7) Eastern 53-54 (s-10) Toms River North Eastern
287 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 g4 (s-8) Kingsway 28-47 (s-9) Atlantic City Kingsway
288 03/03 tu 5p r1 gb (n-6) Montclair Immaculate 66-39 (n-11) Lodi Immaculate Montclair Immaculate
289 03/03 tu 7p r1 gb (n-7) Morris Catholic 64-49 (n-10) Newark Academy Morris Catholic
290 03/03 tu 4p r1 gb (n-8) St. Mary (Ruth.) 71-40 (n-9) Montclair Kimberley St. Mary (Ruth.)
291 03/03 tu 7p r1 gb (s-3) Rutgers Prep 60-8 (s-14) Timothy Christian Rutgers Prep
292 03/03 tu 4p r1 gb (s-4) Moorestown Friends 82-41 (s-13) Holy Spirit Moorestown Friends
293 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 gb (s-5) Gloucester Catholic 56-29 (s-12) Roselle Catholic Gloucester Catholic
294 03/03 tu r1 gb (s-6) Calvary Christian (O.B) 37-45 (s-11) Mater Dei Calvary Christian (O.B.)
295 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 gb (s-7) Trinity Hall 40-63 (s-10) Gill St. Bernard's Trinity Hall
296 03/03 tu 5:30p r1 gb (s-8) Our Lady of Mercy 46-27 (s-9) Holy Cross Prep Our Lady of Mercy
297 03/04 we rq b1 (c-1) Burlington City 79-47(c-9) Florence
298 03/04 we rq b1 (c-2) Bound Brook 78-44(c-7) Point Pleasant Beach
299 03/04 we rq b1 (c-3) Acad. for Urban Lead. 58-44 (c-6) South Hunterdon
300 03/04 we rq b1 (c-4) Middlesex 98-57(c-5) Keyport
301 03/04 we rq b1 (n1-1) Bogota 38-58(n1-8) Boonton
302 03/04 we rq b1 (n1-2) Paterson Charter 80-35 (n1-7) Park Ridge
303 03/04 we rq b1 (n1-3) Hasbrouck Heights80-60 (n1-6) Wallkill Valley
304 03/04 we rq b1 (n1-4) Cresskill 51-30(n1-5) Midland Park
305 03/04 we rq b1 (n2-1) Dunellen 52-51(n2-8) American History
306 03/04 we rq b1 (n2-2) Becton 52-50 (n2-7) Eagle Academy
307 03/04 we rq b1 (n2-3) University 81-52 New Providence
308 03/04 we rq b1 (n2-13) Weehawken 47-60 Weequahic
309 03/04 we rq b1 (s-1) Overbrook 54-56 (s-9) Gloucester
310 03/04 we rq b1 (s-2) Penns Grove 72-49 (s-10) Paulsboro
311 03/04 we rq b1 (s-3) Woodstown 82-101 (s-6) Wildwood
312 03/04 we rq b1 (s-4) Pitman 42-49 (s-5) Lindenwold
313 03/04 we rq b3 (c-1) Wall 73-66 (c-8) Hamilton West
314 03/04 we rq b3 (c-3) Lakewood 44-47 (c-7) Burlington Township
315 03/04 we rq b3 (c-3) Somerville 71-65 (c-11) Neptune
316 03/04 we rq b3 (c-4) Nottingham 71-87 (c-5) Allentown
317 03/04 we rq b3 (n1-1) Sparta 60-53 (n1-9) Northern Highlands
318 03/04 we rq b3 (n1-2) Ramapo 44-36 (n1-7) River Dell
319 03/04 we rq b3 (n1-14) Pascack Valley 58-45 (n1-6) Dover
320 03/04 we rq b3 (n1-13) Teaneck 58-45 (n1-5) Wayne Valley
321 03/04 we rq b3 (n2-1) West Morris 49-34 (n2-9) Snyder
322 03/04 we rq b3 (n2-2) Irvington 74-39 (n2-10) Chatham
323 03/04 we rq b3 (n2-3) Summit 55-57 (n2-11) Payne Tech
324 03/04 we rq b3 (n2-4) Carteret 39-47 (n2-5) Colonia
325 03/04 we rq b3 (s-1) Moorestown 55-54 Seneca
326 03/04 we rq b3 (s-2) Timber Creek 51-44 Toms River East
327 03/04 we rq b3 (s-3) Westampton Tech 57-46 (s-6) Ocean City
328 03/04 we rq b3 (s-4) Mainland 30-60 (s-5) Cherry Hill West
329 03/04 we rq ba (n-6) Delbarton 61-44 (n-11) Pingry Delbarton
330 03/04 we 7p r1 ba (n-5) Paramus Catholic 87-71 (np-12) Pope John Paramus Catholic
331 03/04 we 7p r1 ba (n-6) Delbarton 61-44 (np-11) Pingry Delbarton
332 03/04 we 7p r1 ba (n-7) Seton Hall Prep 76-41 (np-10) Oratory Seton Hall Prep
333 03/04 we 7p r1 ba (n-8) Union Catholic 67-62 (np-9) Dwight-Englewood Union Catholic
334 03/04 we 5:30p r1 ba (s-6) Red Bank Catholic 50-67 (s-11) Notre Dame Red Bank Catholic
335 03/04 we 7p r1 ba (s-7) St. Thomas Aquinas 52-55 (s-10) Christian Brothers St. Thomas Aquinas
336 03/04 we 7p r1 ba (s-8) Donovan Catholic 46-50 (s-9) St. John Vianney Donovan Catholic
337 03/04 we rq g1 (c-1) Middlesex 75-29 (c-9) Piscataway Tech
338 03/04 we rq g1 (c-2) Bound Brook 54-18 (c-7) Burlington City
339 03/04 we rq g1 (c-3) New Egypt 36-44 (c-6) South Hunterdon
340 03/04 we rq g1 (c-4) Point Pleasant Beach 60-48 (c-5) Florence
341 03/04 we rq g1 (n1-1) North Warren 32-42 (n1-8) Midland Park
342 03/04 we rq g1 (n1-2) Cresskill 50-39 (n1-10) Emerson Boro
343 03/04 we rq g1 (n1-3) Cedar Grove 44-36 Pompton Lakes
344 03/04 we rq g1 (n1-4) Park Ridge 68-32 (n1-5) Saddle Brook
345 03/04 we rq g1 (n2-1) New Providence 46-21 (n2-9) Whippany Park
346 03/04 we rq g1 (n2-15) Arts 48-23 (n2-10) People's Prep
347 03/04 we rq g1 (n2-3) Glen Ridge 54-32 (n2-6) Shabazz
348 03/04 we rq g1 (n2-4) Belvidere 43-39 (n2-5) Dunellen
349 03/04 we rq g1 (s-1) Glassboro 64-32 (s-8) Gloucester
350 03/04 we rq g1 (s-2) Wildwood 44-14 (s-10) Pitman
351 03/04 we rq g1 (s-3) Palmyra 44-28 (s-6) Woodstown
352 03/04 we rq g1 (s-4) Woodbury 52-49 (s-5) Haddon Township
353 03/04 we rq g3 (c-1) Red Bank Regional 41-54 (c-9) Jackson Liberty
354 03/04 we rq g3 (c-2) Westampton Tech 74-36 (c-10) Hopewell Valley
355 03/04 we rq g3 (c-3) Burlington Township 41-33 (c-6) Colts Neck
356 03/04 we rq g3 (c-4) Neptune 60-31 (c-5) Allentown
357 03/04 we rq g3 (n1-1) Ramapo 77-38 (n1-9) Indian Hills
358 03/04 we rq g3 (n1-2) Montville 64-47 (n1-7) Teaneck
359 03/04 we rq g3 (n1-3) Sparta 55-32 (n1-6) River Dell
360 03/04 we rq g3 (n1-4) Old Tappan 59-52 (n1-5) Pascack Valley
361 03/04 we rq g3 (n2-1) Chatham 52-33 (n2-8) Summit
362 03/04 we rq g3 (n2-2) Warren Hills 55-41 (n2-7) Payne Tech
363 03/04 we rq g3 (n2-3) Nutley 42-54 (n2-6) Mendham
364 03/04 we rq g3 (n2-4) Somerville 42-55 (n2-5) West Morris
365 03/04 we rq g3 (s-1) Mainland 53-46 (s-9) Winslow
366 03/04 we rq g3 (s-2) Ocean City 43-28 (s-10) Seneca
367 03/04 we rq g3 (s-3) Toms River East 48-43 (s-6) Central Regional
368 03/04 we rq g3 (s-4) Absegami 48-44 (s-5) Timber Creek
369 03/04 we 5:30p r1 ga (n-6) Pope John 45-23 (n-11) Kent Place Pope John
370 03/04 we 5:30p r1 ga (n-7) Dwight-Englewood 31-38 (n-10) Mount St. Dominic Dwight-Englewood
371 03/04 we 7p r1 ga (n-8) DePaul 26-41 (n-9) Holy Angels DePaul
372 03/04 we 5:30p r1 ga (s-5) St. Rose 77-38 (s-12) Immaculata St. Rose
373 03/04 we 5p r1 ga (s-6) St. Thomas Aquinas 68-41 (s-11) Camden Catholic St. Thomas Aquinas
374 03/04 we r1 ga (s-7) Mount St. Mary 57-34 (s-10) Donovan Catholic Mount St. Mary
375 03/04 we 5p r1 ga (s-8) Union Catholic 37-56(s-9) Notre Dame Union Catholic
376 03/05 th rq b2 (c-1) Manasquan 61-39 (c-9) Rumson-Fair Haven
377 03/05 th rq b2 (c-2) Holmdel 65-48 (c-7) Roselle
378 03/05 th rq b2 (c-3) Hillside 46-75 (c-6) Lincoln
379 03/05 th rq b2 (c-4) Robbinsville 57-64 (c-5) Bordentown
380 03/05 th rq b2 (n1-1) Ramsey 44-35 (n1-8) Dumont
381 03/05 th rq b2 (n1-2) Pascack Hills 66-46 (n1-7) Newton
382 03/05 th rq b2 (n1-3) Jefferson 65-53 (n1-6) Hawthorne
383 03/05 th rq b2 (n1-4) Manchester Regional 44-58 (n1-5) Mountain Lakes
384 03/05 th rq b2 (n2-1) Hackettstown 69-55 (n2-8) West Side
385 03/05 th rq b2 (n2-15) North Star Academy 52-46 (n2-10) Madison
386 03/05 th rq b2 (n2-3) Secaucus 68-64 (n2-6) Leonia
387 03/05 th rq b2 (n2-13) Rutherford 56-29 (n2-5) Ridgefield Park
388 03/05 th rq b2 (s-1) Camden 95-44 (s-8) Manchester Township
389 03/05 th rq b2 (s-2) Haddonfield 53-28 (s-7) Point Pleasant Boro
390 03/05 th rq b2 (s-3) Haddon Heights 68-48(s-11) Sterling
391 03/05 th rq b2 (s-4) West Deptford 93-90 Pleasantville
392 03/05 th rq b4 (c-1) Middletown South 76-63 (c-8) Manalapan
393 03/05 th rq b4 (c-2) New Brunswick 58-54 (c-7) Montgomery
394 03/05 th rq b4 (c-3) Marlboro 71-58 (c-6) North Brunswick
395 03/05 th rq b4 (c-4) South Brunswick 84-41 (c-12) Monroe
396 03/05 th rq b4 (n1-1) Paterson Kennedy 83-60 (n1-9) Passaic
397 03/05 th rq b4 (n1-2) East Orange 48-49 (n1-7) Randolph
398 03/05 th rq b4 (n1-3) Ridgewood 84-54 (n1-6) North Bergen
399 03/05 th rq b4 (n1-4) Hackensack 92-65 (n1-5) Fair Lawn
400 03/05 th rq b4 (n2-1) Watchung Hills 88-47 (n2-8) Franklin
401 03/05 th rq b4 (n2-2) Elizabeth 58-33 (n2-7) Plainfield
402 03/05 th rq b4 (n2-3) Linden 52-46 (n2-6) Union
403 03/05 th rq b4 (n2-4) Westfield 54-40 (n2-5) Newark East Side
404 03/05 th rq b4 (s-16) Egg Harbor 49-40 (s-9) Williamstown
405 03/05 th rq b4 (s-2) Lenape 72-40 (s-7) Clearview
406 03/05 th rq b4 (s-3) Atlantic City 53-38 (s-6) Cherokee
407 03/05 th rq b4 (s-4) Cherry Hill East 66-54 (s-5) Eastern
408 03/05 th rq bb (n-1) Gill St. Bernards 74-51 (n-8) DePaul Gill St. Bernards
409 03/05 th rq bb (n-2) Patrick School 56-43 (n-7) Montclair Immaculate/td> Patrick School
410 03/05 th rq bb (n-3) Roselle Catholic 66-46(n-6) Marist
411 03/05 th rq bb (n-4) Hudson Catholic 61-54 (n-5) Saddle River Day
412 03/05 th rq bb (s-1) Rutgers Prep 73-66 (s-8) Trenton Catholic Rutgers Prep
413 03/05 th rq bb (s-2) Wildwood Catholic 83-58 (s-7) Holy Spirit
414 03/05 th rq bb (s-3) Immaculata 49-72 (s-11) Mater Dei
415 03/05 th rq bb (s-4) Holy Cross Prep 64-46 (s-5) St. Joseph (Hamm.)
416 03/05 th rq g2 (c-1) Rumson-Fair Haven 53-48 (c-8) Shore
417 03/05 th rq g2 (c-2) Manasquan 64-41 (c-10) Voorhees
418 03/05 th rq g2 (c-3) Hillside 40-54 (c-6) Holmdel
419 03/05 th rq g2 (c-4) South River 34-42 c-12) Raritan
420 03/05 th rq g2 (n1-1) Jefferson 43-21 (n1-9) Demarest
421 03/05 th rq g2 (n1-2) Westwood 56-47 (n1-7) Ramsey
422 03/05 th rq g2 (n1-3) Dumont 30-41 (n1-6) Glen Rock
423 03/05 th rq g2 (n1-4) Manchester Regional 37-65 (n1-5) Newton
424 03/05 th rq g2 (n2-1) Newark Central 59-51 (n2-8) Lyndhurst
425 03/05 th rq g2 (n2-2) Lincoln 54-36 (n2-7) Hanover Park
426 03/05 th rq g2 (n2-3) Rutherford 46-34 (n2-6) Madison
427 03/05 th rq g2 (n2-4) Fort Lee 40-37 (n2-5) Caldwell
428 03/05 th rq g2 (s-1) Manchester Township 74-37 (s-8) Delran
429 03/05 th rq g2 (s-2) Haddonfield 52-35 (s-10) Haddon Heights
430 03/05 th rq g2 (s-3) Middle Township 64-37 (s-6) West Deptford
431 03/05 th rq g2 (s-4) Cinnaminson 33-18 (s-5) Sterling
432 03/05 th rq g4 (c-1) Marlboro 58-45 (c-9) Trenton
433 03/05 th rq g4 (c-2) Monroe 41-45 (c-7) Hillsborough
434 03/05 th rq g4 (c-3) Freehold Township 50-56 (c-6) Middletown South
435 03/05 th rq g4 (c-4) Montgomery 59-40 (c-5) Long Branch
436 03/05 th rq g4 (n1-1) Randolph 41-24 (n1-8) Morris Knolls
437 03/05 th rq g4 (n1-2) Hackensack 35-21 (n1-7) Fair Lawn
438 03/05 th rq g4 (n1-3) East Orange 45-30 (n1-6) Kearny
439 03/05 th rq g4 (n1-4) Morristown 52-17 (n1-12) Union City
440 03/05 th rq g4 (n2-1) Watchung Hills 58-36 (n2-9) North Hunterdon
439 03/05 th rq g4 (n2-2) Bayonne 43-30 (n2-10) Bridgewater-Raritan
440 03/05 th rq g4 (n2-3) Franklin 38-25 (n2-11) Hunterdon Central
441 03/05 th rq g4 (n2-4) Ridge 46-40 (n2-5) Westfield
442 03/05 th rq g4 (s-1) Cherokee 47-26 (s-9) Atlantic City
443 03/05 th rq g4 (s-2) Lenape 56-34 (s-10) Toms River North
444 03/05 th rq g4 (s-3) Shawnee 55-39 (s-6) Jackson Memorial
445 03/05 th rq g4 (s-4) Williamstown 29-38 (s-5) Washington Township
446 03/05 th rq gb (n-1) Saddle River Day 72-15 (n-8) St. Mary (Ruth.) Saddle River Day
445 03/05 th rq gb (n-2) Villa Walsh 46-59 (n-7) Morris Catholic Villa Walsh
446 03/05 th rq gb (n-3) Marist 57-64 (n-6) Montclair Immaculate Marist
447 03/05 th rq gb (s-1) Trenton Catholic 87-28 (s-8) Our Lady of Mercy Trenton Catholic
448 03/05 th rq gb (s-2) Wildwood Catholic 57-54 (s-10) Gill St. Bernard's Wildwood Catholic
449 03/05 th rq gb (s-3) Rutgers Prep 83-29 (s-11) Mater Dei
450 03/05 th rq gb (s-4) Moorestown Friends 68-51 (s-5) Gloucester Catholic
451 03/06 fr 7:p rs b1 (c-3) Academy for Urban Lead. 55-67 (c-2) Bound Brook Acad. for Urban Lead.
452 03/06 fr 5:30p rs b1 (c-4) Middlesex 62-81 (c-1) Burlington City Middlesex
453 03/06 fr 7:p rs b1 (n1-3) Hasbrouck Heights 38-66 (n1-2) Paterson Charter Hasbrouck Heights
454 03/06 fr 7:p rs b1 (n1-8) Boonton 44-52 (n1-4) Cresskill Boonton
455 03/06 fr 7:p rs b1 (n2-12) Weequahic 56-57 (n2-1) Dunellen Weequahic
456 03/06 fr 7:p rs b1 (n2-3) University 53-37 (n2-2) Becton University
457 03/06 fr 5:30p rs b1 (s-13) Gloucester 46-55 (s-5) Lindenwold Gloucester
458 03/06 fr 5:30p rs b1 (s-6) Wildwood 70-88 (s-2) Penns Grove Wildwood
459 03/06 fr 6:p rs b3 (c-11) Burlington Township 42-44 (c-7) Neptune Burlington Township
460 03/06 fr 5:30p rs b3 (c-5) Allentown 60-80 (c-3) Wall Allentown
461 03/06 fr 7:p rs b3 (n1-13) Teaneck 39-46 (n1-1) Sparta Teaneck
462 03/06 fr 7:p rs b3 (n1-14) Pascack Valley 42-62 (n1-2) Ramapo Pascack Valley
463 03/06 fr 7:p rs b3 (n2-11) Payne Tech 50-77 (n2-2) Irvington Payne Tech
464 03/06 fr 7:p rs b3 (n2-5) Colonia 42-41 (n2-1) West Morris Colonia
465 03/06 fr 5:30p rs b3 (s-3) Westampton Tech 47-59 (s-2) Timber Creek Westampton Tech
466 03/06 fr 7:p rs b3 (s-5) Cherry Hill West 63-54 (s-1) Moorestown Cherry Hill West
467 03/06 fr 7:p rq ba (n-5) Paramus Catholic 58-74 (n-4) Don Bosco Prep Paramus Catholic
468 03/06 fr 7:p rq ba (n-6) Delbarton 47-49 (n-3) St. Joseph (Mont.) Delbarton
469 03/06 fr 7:p rq ba (n-7) Seton Hall Prep 49-55 (n-2) St. Peter's Prep Seton Hall Prep
470 03/06 fr 7:p rq ba (n-8) Union Catholic 60-76 (n-1) Bergen Catholic Union Catholic
471 03/06 fr 7:p rq ba (s-10) Christian Brothers 38-41 (s-2) Camden Catholic Christian Brothers
472 03/06 fr 7:p rq ba (s-11) Notre Dame 63-70 (s-3) St. Joseph (Met.) Notre Dame
473 03/06 fr 6:p rq ba (s-5) Bishop Eustace 52-67 (s-4) St. Augustine Bishop Eustace
474 03/06 fr 7:p rq ba (s-9) St. John Vianney 34-82 (s-1) Paul VI St. John Vianney
475 03/06 fr 5:30p rs g1 (c-4) Point Pleasant Beach 50-75 (c-1) Middlesex Point Pleasant Beach
476 03/06 fr 5:p rs g1 (c-6) s Hunterdon 55-28 (c-2) Bound Brook s Hunterdon
477 03/06 fr 5:p rs g1 (n1-3) Cedar Grove 27-57 (n1-2) Cresskill Cedar Grove
478 03/06 fr 4:p rs g1 (n1-5) Midland Park 44-28 (n1-4) Park Ridge Midland Park
479 03/06 fr 7:p rs g1 (n2-15) Arts 32-37 (n2-3) Glen Ridge Arts
480 03/06 fr 5:30p rs g1 (n2-4) Belvidere 33-49 (n2-1) New Providence Belvidere
481 03/06 fr 5:30p rs g1 (s-3) Palmyra 23-37 (s-2) Wildwood Palmyra
482 03/06 fr 5:30p rs g1 (s-4) Woodbury 45-44 (s-2) Glassboro Woodbury
483 03/06 fr 5:30p rs g3 (c-3) Burlington Township 33-53 (c-2) Westampton Tech Burlington Township
484 03/06 fr 4:p rs g3 (c-9) Jackson Liberty 40-51 (c-4) Neptune Jackson Liberty
485 03/06 fr 5:30p rs g3 (n1-3) Sparta 62-47 (n1-2) Montville Sparta
486 03/06 fr 5:p rs g3 (n1-4) Old Tappan 28-49 (n1-1) Ramapo Old Tappan
487 03/06 fr 7:p rs g3 (n2-5) West Morris 27-44 (n2-1) Chatham West Morris
488 03/06 fr 5:30p rs g3 (n2-6) Mendham 43-47(n-2) Warren Hills Mendham
489 03/06 fr 5:30p rs g3 (s-3) Toms River East 42-53 (s-2) Ocean City Toms River East
490 03/06 fr 4:p rs g3 (s-4) Absegami 12-41 (s-1) Mainland Absegami
491 03/06 fr 5:30p rq ga (n-10) Mount St. Dominic 13-50 (n-2) Hudson Catholic Mount St. Dominic
492 03/06 fr 4:p rq ga (n-5) St. Dominic 15-44 (n-4) Oak Knoll St. Dominic
493 03/06 fr 7:p rq ga (n-6) Pope John 55-44 (n-3) Paramus Catholic Pope John
494 03/06 fr 5:30p rq ga (n-9) Holy Angels 29-66 (n-1) Immaculate Heart Holy Angels
495 03/06 fr 5:p rq ga (s-5) St. Rose 90-80 (s-4) Paul VI St. Rose
496 03/06 fr 7:p rq ga (s-6) St. Thomas Aquinas 51-23 (s-3) Bishop Eustace St. Thomas Aquinas
497 03/06 fr 5:30p rq ga (s-7) Mount St. Mary 52-70 (s-2) St. John Vianney Mount St. Mary
498 03/06 fr 5:30p rq ga (s-9) Notre Dame 31-67 (s-1) Red Bank Catholic Notre Dame
499 03/07 sa 2p rs b2 (c-1) Manasquan 80-67 (c-5) Bordentown Manasquan
500 03/07 sa 12p rs b2 (c-2) Holmdel 60-57 (c-10) Lincoln Holmdel
501 03/07 sa 7p rs b2 (n1-1) Ramsey 49-42 (n1-5) Mountain Lakes Ramsey
502 03/07 sa 7p rs b2 (n1-2) Pascack Hills 59-37 (n1-3) Jefferson Pascack Hills
503 03/07 sa 6p rs b2 (n2-1) Hackettstown 59-50 (n2-5) Ridgefield Park Hackettstown
504 03/07 sa 12p rs b2 (n2-3) Secaucus 39-43 (n2-15) North Star Academy Secaucus
505 03/07 sa 3p rs b2 (s-1) Camden 102-62 (s-4) West Deptford Camden
506 03/07 sa 4p rs b2 (s-2) Haddonfield 35-33 (s-3) Haddon Heights Haddonfield
507 03/07 sa 5p rs b4 (c-1) Middletown South 55-66 (c-4) South Brunswick Middletown South
508 03/07 sa 1p rs b4 (c-2) New Brunswick 72-77 (c-3) Marlboro New Brunswick
509 03/07 sa tba rs b4 (n1-1) Paterson Kennedy 61-60 (n1-4) Hackensack Paterson Kennedy
510 03/07 sa 5p rs b4 (n1-3) Ridgewood 61-59 (n1-7) Randolph Ridgewood
511 03/07 sa 7p rs b4 (n2-1) Watchung Hills 77-47 (n2-4) Westfield Watchung Hills
512 03/07 sa 7p rs b4 (n2-2) Elizabeth 60-49 (n2-3) Linden Elizabeth
513 03/07 sa 6p rs b4 (s-2) Lenape 58-61 (s-3) Atlantic City Lenape
514 03/07 sa 12p rs b4 (s-4) Cherry Hill East 57-55 (s-16) Egg Harbor Cherry Hill East
515 03/07 sa 4p rs bb (n-1) Gill St. Bernard's 47-34 (n-4) Hudson Catholic Gill St. Bernard's
516 03/07 sa 6p rs bb (n-2) Patrick School 49-56 (n-3) Roselle Catholic Patrick School
517 03/07 sa 4p rs bb (s-1) Rutgers Prep 68-48 (s-4) Holy Cross Prep Rutgers Prep
518 03/07 sa 7p rs bb (s-2) Wildwood Catholic 79-52(s-11) Mater Dei Wildwood Catholic
519 03/07 sa 1p rs g2 (c-1) Rumson-Fair Haven 70-30 (c-12) Raritan Rumson-Fair Haven
520 03/07 sa 12p rs g2 (c-2) Manasquan 60-51 (c-6) Holmdel Manasquan
521 03/07 sa 1p rs g2 (n1-1) Jefferson 45-32 (n1-5) Newton Jefferson
522 03/07 sa 4p rs g2 (n1-2) Westwood 48-17 (n1-6) Glen Rock Westwood
523 03/07 sa 1p rs g2 (n2-2) Lincoln 58-40 (n2-3) Rutherford Lincoln
524 03/07 sa 5:30p rs g2 (n2-1) Newark Central 40-44 (n2-4) Fort Lee Newark Central
525 03/07 sa 2p rs g2 (s-1) Manchester Township 48-28 (s-5) Sterling Manchester Township
526 03/07 sa 1p rs g2 (s-2) Haddonfield 26-36 (s-3) Middle Township Haddonfield
527 03/07 sa 12p rs g4 (c-1) Marlboro 56-61 (c-4) Montgomery Marlboro
528 03/07 sa 3p rs g4 (c-6) Middletown South 44-49 (c-7) Hillsborough Middletown South
529 03/07 sa 7p rs g4 (n1-1) Randolph 38-32 (n1-4) Morristown Randolph
530 03/07 sa 4p rs g4 (n1-2) Hackensack 52-47 (n1-3) East Orange Hackensack
531 03/07 sa 5p rs g4 (n2-1) Watchung Hills 36-46 (n2-4) Ridge Watchung Hills
532 03/07 sa 1p rs g4 (n2-2) Bayonne 42-69 (n2-3) Franklin Bayonne
533 03/07 sa 12p rs g4 (s-1) Cherokee 39-31(s-5) Washington Township Cherokee
534 03/07 sa 11a rs g4 (s-2) Lenape 31-36(s-14) Shawnee Lenape
535 03/07 sa 12p rs gb (n-6) Montclair Immaculate 58-48 (n-7) Morris Catholic Montclair Immaculate
536 03/07 sa 12p rs gb (n-1) Saddle RiverDay 74-40 (n-5) Morristown-Beard Saddle River Day
537 03/07 sa 7p rs gb (s-1) Trenton Catholic 65-56 (s-4) Moorestown Friends Trenton Catholic
538 03/07 sa 2p rs gb (s-3) Rutgers Prep 59-53 (s-10) Gill St. Bernard's Rutgers Prep
539 03/09 mo rf b1 (c-1) Burlington City 73-55 (c-2) Bound Brook
540 03/09 mo rf b1 (s-5) Lindenwold 51-68 (s-2) Penns Grove
541 03/09 mo rf b1 (n1-2) Paterson Charter 59-43 (n1-4) Cresskill
542 03/09 mo rf b1 (n2-1) Dunellen 50-61 (n2-3) University
543 03/09 rf b2 (c-1) Manasquan 53-38 (c-2) Holmdel
544 03/09 mo rf b3 (c-7) Neptune 51-56 (c-3) Wall
545 03/09 mo rf b3 (s-5) Cherry Hill West 59-66 (s-2) Timber Creek
546 03/09 mo rf b3 (n1-1) Sparta 50-64 (n1-2) Ramapo
547 03/09 rs ba (n-1) Bergen Catholic 73-69 (n-4) Don Bosco Prep
548 03/09 rs ba (n-2) St. Peter's Prep 74-67 (n-3) St. Joseph (Mont.)
549 03/09 rs ba (s-1) Paul VI 48-57 (s-4) St. Augustine
550 03/09 rs ba (s-2) Camden Catholic 61-46 (s-3) St. Joseph (Met.)
551 03/09 mo rf g2 (c-1) Rumson-Fair Haven 39-49 (c-2) Manasquan
552 03/09 mo rf g2 (s-1) Manchester Township 52-39 (s-3) Middle Township
553 03/09 rf g2 (n1-1) Jefferson 32-37 (n1-2) Westwood
554 03/09 rf g2 (n2-4) Fort Lee 59-36 (n2-2) Lincoln
555 03/09 mo rf g4 (c-4) Montgomery 71-58 (c-7) Hillsborough
556 03/09 mo rf g4 (s-1) Cherokee 45-34 (s-14) Shawnee
557 03/09 rf g4 (n1-1) Randolph 32-30 (n1-2) Hackensack
558 03/09 mo rf g4 (n2-4) Ridge 39-57 (n2-3) Franklin
559 03/09 rs ga (n-1) Immaculate Heart 54-22 (n-4) Oak Knoll
560 03/09 rs ga (n-2) Hudson Catholic 70-64 (n-6) Pope John
561 03/09 rs ga (s-1) Red Bank Catholic 44-50 (s-5) St. Rose
562 03/09 rs ga (s-2) St. John Vianney 50-43 (s-6) St. Thomas Aquinas
563 03/10 tu rf b2 (s-1) Camden 70-42 (s-2) Haddonfield
564 03/10 tu rf b2 (n1-1) Ramsey 49-43 (n1-2) Pascack Hills
565 03/10 tu rf b2 (n2-1) Hackettstown 55-29 (n2-15) North Star Academy
566 03/09 tu rf b3 (n2-5) Colonia 37-71 (n2-2) Irvington
567 03/10 tu rf b4 (c-4) South Brunswick 72-71 (c-3) Marlboro
568 03/10 tu rf b4 (s-3) Atlantic City 61-44 (s-4) Cherry Hill East
569 03/10 tu rf b4 (n1-1) Paterson Kennedy 74-44 (n1-3) Ridgewood
570 03/10 tu rf b4 (n2-1) Watchung Hills 54-56 (n2-2) Elizabeth
571 03/10 tu rf g1 (c-1) Middlesex 41-56 (c-2) Bound Brook
572 03/10 tu rf g1 (s-2) Wildwood 32-38 (s-4) Woodbury
573 03/10 tu rf g1 (n1-2) Cresskill 39-33 (n1-5) Midland Park
574 03/10 tu rf g1 (n2-1) New Providence 51-48 (n2-3) Glen Ridge
575 03/10 tu rf g3 (c-2) Westampton Tech 61-53 (c-4) Neptune
576 03/10 tu rf g3 (s-1) Mainland 32-29 (s-2) Ocean City
577 03/10 tu rf g3 (n1-1) Ramapo 41-31 (n1-3) Sparta
578 03/10 tu rf g3 (n2-1) Chatham 36-42 (n-2) Warren Hills
579 03/11 we ss b3 (c-2) Ramapo 57-68 (n2-2) Irvington
580 03/11 we rf ba (n-1) Bergen Catholic 73-66 (n-2) St. Peter's Prep
581 03/11 we rf ba (s-4) St. Augustine 51-47 (s-2) Camden Catholic
582 03/11 we rf bb (n-1) Gill St. Bernard's 58-59 (n-3) Roselle Catholic
583 03/11 we rf bb (s-1) Rutgers Prep 67-80 (s-2) Wildwood Catholic
584 03/11 we ss g2 (n2-2) Lincoln 42-30 (n1-2) Westwood
585 03/11 we ss g2 (s-1) Manchester Township 58-38 (c-2) Manasquan
586 03/11 we ss g4 (n2-2) Franklin 41-29 (n1-2) Randolph
587 03/11 we ss g4 (s-1) Cherokee 43-27 (c-4) Montgomery
588 03/11 tu rf ga (n-1) Immaculate Heart 61-37 (n-2) Hudson Catholic
589 03/11 tu rf ga (s-5) St. Rose 54-67 (s-2) St. John Vianney
590 03/11 we rf gb (n-1) Saddle River Day 66-50 (n-6) Montclair Immaculate
591 03/11 we rf gb (s-1) Trenton Catholic 53-48 (s-3) Rutgers Prep
592 03/11 we 4:00p ss b1 (n1-2) Paterson Charter 65-50 (n1-3) University
593 03/11 we 7:00p ss b1 (s-2) Penns Grove 58-61 (c-1) Burlington City
594 03/11 we 7:00p ss b3 (s-2) Timber Creek 60-57 (c-1) Wall
595 03/12 th ss b4 (n2-2) Elizabeth 57-35 (n1-1) Paterson Kennedy
596 03/12 th ss b4 (s-3) Atlantic City canc. (c-4) South Brunswick
598 03/12 th ss b2 (n2-1) Hackettstown canc. (n1-1) Ramsey
599 03/12 th 5:00p ss g3 (n1-1) Ramapo 55-48 (n2-2) Warren Hills
600 03/12 th 5:00p ss g3 (s-2) Ocean City 50-38 (c-2) Westhampton Tech
601 03/12 th 6:30p ss b2 (n1-2) Manasquan canc. (s-1) Camden
602 03/12 th 7:00p ss g1 (n1-2) Cresskill 38-30 (n2-1) New Providence
603 03/12 th 7:00p ss g1 (s-4) Woodbury 32-48 (c-2) Bound Brook
604 03/13 su sf b4 (n2-1) canc. (s-5)
605 03/14 sa sf ba (n-1) Bergen Catholic canc. (s-4) St. Augustine
606 03/14 sa sf bb (n-3) Roselle Catholic canc. (s-2) Wildwood Catholic
607 03/14 sa sf ga (n-1) Immaculate Heart canc. (s-2) St. John Vianney
608 03/14 sa sf gb (n-1) Saddle River Day canc. (s-1) Trenton Catholic
609 03/15 su sf b1 ((n1-2) Paterson Charter canc. (s-2) Penns Grove
700 03/15 su sf b2 (n2-1) Hackettstown /
(n1-1) Ramsey
canc. (c-1) Manasquan /
(s-1) Camden
701 03/15 su sf b3 (n2-2) Irvington canc. (s-2) Timber Creek
702 03/15 su sf b4 (n2-2) Elizabeth canc. (c-4) South Brunswick /
(s-3) Atlantic City
703 03/15 su sf g1 (n2-2) Cresskill canc. (c-2) Bound Brook
704 03/15 su sf g2 (n2-2) Lincoln canc. (s-1) Manchester Township
705 03/15 su sf g3 (n1-1) Ramapo canc. (s-2) Ocean City
706 03/15 su sf g4 (n2-3) Franklin canc. (s-1) Cherokee
707 03/17 tq b (#4) tbd canc. (#5) tbd
708 03/17 tq b (#3) tbd canc. (#6) tbd
709 03/18 tq g (#4) tbd canc. (#5) tbd
710 03/18 tq g (#3) tbd canc. (#6) tbd
711 03/19 ts b (#1) tbd canc. (#4/5)
712 03/19 ts b (#2) tbd canc. (#3) tbd
713 03/20 ts g (#2) tbd canc. (#3) tbd
714 03/20 ts g (#1) tbd canc. (#4) tbd
715 03/22 tf g (#1) tbd canc. (#3) tbd
716 03/22 tf b (#1) tbd canc. (#3) tbd